XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MICH
PETT
RITR
RÜST
SGRS
SGWS
STZI
SYPA
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
MICH3
PETT4
RITR8
RÜST3
SGRS4
SGWS5
STZI1
SYPA2
VORD7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
MICH
PETT
RITR
RÜST
SGRS
SGWS
STZI
SYPA
VORD
[alle]
STZI1
SYPA2
RÜST3
MICH3
PETT4
SGRS4
SGWS5
VORD7
RITR8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal, Leg 2, Round 4 (duration: 28.03.2022-02.04.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
4
Fri.
01.04.2022 19:30
RÜST3
-
VORD7
2:8
VS Rüstorf
Martin Rebhan
Thomas Ahrer
0:3
Benjamin Reichenfelser
Aleksandar Sucur
0:3
w.o.
Andreas Trausner
0:3
Martin Humer
Günter Ettlinger
1:3
Martin Humer
/
Martin Rebhan
Günter Ettlinger
/
Andreas Trausner
3:0
Martin Rebhan
Aleksandar Sucur
0:3
Benjamin Reichenfelser
Thomas Ahrer
0:3
Martin Humer
Andreas Trausner
3:1
w.o.
Günter Ettlinger
0:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
Thomas Ahrer
/
Aleksandar Sucur
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Fri.
01.04.2022 19:30
SGRS4
-
SGWS5
8:4
VS Spital am Pyhrn
Kurt Landl
w.o.
3:0
Thomas Hinteregger
Daniel Schwendtbauer
3:2
w.o.
Christian Gschnell
0:3
Michael Fischer
Stefan Radinger
1:3
Michael Fischer
/
Thomas Hinteregger
Daniel Schwendtbauer
/
Christian Gschnell
3:1
Kurt Landl
Daniel Schwendtbauer
3:0
Thomas Hinteregger
w.o.
3:0
Michael Fischer
Christian Gschnell
3:1
w.o.
Stefan Radinger
0:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
w.o.
/
w.o.
0:0
Michael Fischer
Daniel Schwendtbauer
2:3
Kurt Landl
Stefan Radinger
3:1
Thomas Hinteregger
Christian Gschnell
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
4
Mon.
28.03.2022 20:00
RITR8
-
SYPA2
3:8
VS Eberstalzell
Stefan Eder
Harald Zauner
3:0
Christine Huber
Jürgen Blach
1:3
Philipp Krenmayer
Walter Neuhofer
0:3
Stefanie Krenmayer
Franz Pesendorfer
3:2
Stefanie Krenmayer
/
Stefan Eder
Jürgen Blach
/
Franz Pesendorfer
2:3
Stefan Eder
Jürgen Blach
2:3
Christine Huber
Harald Zauner
3:1
Stefanie Krenmayer
Walter Neuhofer
0:3
Philipp Krenmayer
Franz Pesendorfer
0:3
Philipp Krenmayer
/
Christine Huber
Walter Neuhofer
/
Harald Zauner
0:3
Stefanie Krenmayer
Jürgen Blach
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Tue.
29.03.2022 19:30
MICH3
-
STZI1
7:7
Allgemeine Sonderschule
Ernst Schwaiger
Andreas Resch
0:3
Ewald Strutzenberger
Hubert Huemerlehner
3:0
Toma Jakovljevic
Michael Lachberger
0:3
Jakov Jakovljevic
Gerhard Pramhas
3:1
Ewald Strutzenberger
/
Ernst Schwaiger
Michael Lachberger
/
Andreas Resch
0:3
Ernst Schwaiger
Hubert Huemerlehner
3:0
Ewald Strutzenberger
Andreas Resch
3:2
Jakov Jakovljevic
Michael Lachberger
3:2
Toma Jakovljevic
Gerhard Pramhas
0:3
Jakov Jakovljevic
/
Toma Jakovljevic
Gerhard Pramhas
/
Hubert Huemerlehner
3:0
Jakov Jakovljevic
Hubert Huemerlehner
3:0
Ernst Schwaiger
Gerhard Pramhas
0:3
Ewald Strutzenberger
Michael Lachberger
0:3
Toma Jakovljevic
Andreas Resch
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy