XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EBSW
FRAN
FRIE
LNZG
NEUK
RÜST
SGTV
VÖCK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EBSW3
FRAN2
FRIE4
LNZG4
NEUK2
RÜST4
SGTV2
VÖCK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
OMC 19/20 2. Klasse
OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse
OMC 19/20 Bezirksliga
OMC 19/20 Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
EBSW
FRAN
FRIE
LNZG
NEUK
RÜST
SGTV
VÖCK
[alle]
FRAN2
NEUK2
SGTV2
EBSW3
VÖCK3
FRIE4
RÜST4
LNZG4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 12.10.2020-16.10.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Fri.
16.10.2020 19:30
FRIE4
-
VÖCK3
7:5
NMS Friedburg
Stefan Mühlberger
Harald Helminger
2:3
Peter Schindecker
Günther Fritz
3:0
Lorenz Zauner
Alfred Pühringer
3:2
Harald Rausch
Mario Auer
0:3
Stefan Mühlberger
Günther Fritz
3:0
Peter Schindecker
Harald Helminger
3:0
Harald Rausch
Alfred Pühringer
0:3
Lorenz Zauner
Mario Auer
1:3
Harald Rausch
Günther Fritz
3:0
Stefan Mühlberger
Mario Auer
0:3
Peter Schindecker
Alfred Pühringer
3:0
Lorenz Zauner
Harald Helminger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Mon.
12.10.2020 19:30
RÜST4
-
LNZG4
2:7
VS Rüstorf
Martin Lassnig
Werner Ludwig
1:3
Manuel Schmidberger
Duy Dung Phan
0:3
Günther Steinbruckner
Florin Morar
3:1
Pascal Humer
Christopher Moro
0:3
Manuel Schmidberger
Werner Ludwig
3:2
Martin Lassnig
Duy Dung Phan
1:3
Günther Steinbruckner
Christopher Moro
0:3
Pascal Humer
Florin Morar
0:3
Manuel Schmidberger
Christopher Moro
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Fri.
16.10.2020 19:30
EBSW3
-
FRAN2
VS Eberschwang
Result not submitted.
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy