XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BEBU
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MIDO
SUF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18
STM U15
STMS U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BEBU2
BEBU3
KAPF7
KAPF8
LEO5
LEO6
LEO7
LGW2
MIDO1
MIDO2
SUF1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
BEBU
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MIDO
SUF
[alle]
SUF1
MIDO1
BEBU2
LGW2
MIDO2
BEBU3
LEO5
LEO6
KAPF7
LEO7
KAPF8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Nordost, Leg 1, Round 7 (duration: 04.11.2019-08.11.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
7
Fri.
08.11.2019 18:15
LGW2
-
LEO6
6:2
Turnsaal Langenwang
Michael Koopmans
Erwin Krase
3:0
Manuel Baier
Ulrike Mayer
0:3
Emilio Wildling
Tibor Böcz
3:0
Thomas Wildling
/
Emilio Wildling
Erwin Krase
/
Ulrike Mayer
3:0
Michael Koopmans
Ulrike Mayer
0:3
Emilio Wildling
Erwin Krase
3:0
Manuel Baier
Tibor Böcz
3:0
Emilio Wildling
Ulrike Mayer
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
7
Thu.
14.11.2019 18:45
MIDO1
-
BEBU3
6:1
VS Mitterdorf
Robert Hödl
Andre Eicher
3:0
Erwin Rosenbichler
Helmut Reiterer
0:3
Claus Zorn
Dorotheea Alexandru
3:0
Erwin Rosenbichler
/
Robert Hödl
Helmut Reiterer
/
Dorotheea Alexandru
3:0
Robert Hödl
Helmut Reiterer
3:2
Claus Zorn
Andre Eicher
3:0
Erwin Rosenbichler
Dorotheea Alexandru
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
7
Fri.
08.11.2019 19:00
KAPF8
-
LEO5
6:3
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle
Bettina Ladinik
David Zwigl
3:0
Daniela Schwinger
Richard Nudl
0:3
Fabian Granitz
Holger Ott
3:0
Bettina Ladinik
/
Fabian Granitz
Richard Nudl
/
Holger Ott
3:2
Bettina Ladinik
Richard Nudl
1:3
Fabian Granitz
David Zwigl
3:0
Daniela Schwinger
Holger Ott
0:3
Fabian Granitz
Richard Nudl
3:2
Bettina Ladinik
Holger Ott
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
7
Tue.
05.11.2019 18:30
LEO7
-
BEBU2
5:5
Tischtenniszentrum SV Leoben
Michael Griesser
Heike Jauck
3:2
Arnold Juri
Herwig Luftensteiner
0:3
Markus Milos
Andreas Kaiser
3:2
Markus Milos
/
Michael Griesser
Heike Jauck
/
Andreas Kaiser
3:1
Michael Griesser
Herwig Luftensteiner
2:3
Markus Milos
Heike Jauck
3:2
Arnold Juri
Andreas Kaiser
0:3
Markus Milos
Herwig Luftensteiner
2:3
Michael Griesser
Andreas Kaiser
0:3
Arnold Juri
Heike Jauck
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
7
Mon.
04.11.2019 18:00
SUF1
-
MIDO2
1:6
Teufelsteinsaal
Mario Winter
Alfred Kögerl
0:3
Janusz Wolowiec
Max Sova
1:3
Christian Baumgartner
Georg Kögerl
0:3
Christian Baumgartner
/
Mario Winter
Max Sova
/
Georg Kögerl
0:3
Janusz Wolowiec
Alfred Kögerl
3:2
Mario Winter
Georg Kögerl
2:3
Christian Baumgartner
Max Sova
1:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy