XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
FEMO
FRIE
METT
OSTM
SCAL
STJO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU5
BRAU6
FEMO2
FRIE5
METT4
METT5
OSTM4
SCAL3
STJO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landeklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U11 Landesliga W
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 Landesklasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
BRAU
FEMO
FRIE
METT
OSTM
SCAL
STJO
[alle]
STJO2
FEMO2
SCAL3
METT4
OSTM4
BRAU5
METT5
FRIE5
BRAU6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 07.10.2019-12.10.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Mon.
07.10.2019 19:30
OSTM4
-
STJO2
9:1
HS Ostermiething
Janik Lindner
Christoph Mondl
3:1
Siegfried Wengler
Günter Fessl
3:1
Christian Müller
Bernhard Moser
1:3
Walter Lindner
Michael Weilbold
3:0
Siegfried Wengler
/
Christian Müller
Michael Weilbold
/
Bernhard Moser
3:1
Janik Lindner
Günter Fessl
3:1
Siegfried Wengler
Christoph Mondl
3:0
Walter Lindner
Bernhard Moser
3:0
Christian Müller
Michael Weilbold
3:1
Walter Lindner
/
Janik Lindner
Günter Fessl
/
Christoph Mondl
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
20.09.2019 19:00
BRAU6
-
BRAU5
3:8
Pestalozzischule
Christian Graf
Walter Forst
1:3
Gerhard Rattenböck
Hermann Wührer
3:1
Simon Graf
Albert Seidl
3:2
Tomas Rattenböck
Fritz Minihofer
0:3
Tomas Rattenböck
/
Gerhard Rattenböck
Fritz Minihofer
/
Hermann Wührer
0:3
Gerhard Rattenböck
Walter Forst
3:0
Christian Graf
Hermann Wührer
1:3
Simon Graf
Fritz Minihofer
2:3
Tomas Rattenböck
Albert Seidl
1:3
Simon Graf
/
Christian Graf
Walter Forst
/
Albert Seidl
1:3
Gerhard Rattenböck
Fritz Minihofer
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
11.10.2019 19:30
METT4
-
FEMO2
8:6
Mettmach
Elias Brunnhuber
Christopher Esterbauer
3:0
Filip Kalapati
Robert Humer
1:3
Kevin Kalapati
Maria Niederreiter
3:1
Thomas Hütter
Josef Bachleitner
1:3
Thomas Hütter
/
Kevin Kalapati
Maria Niederreiter
/
Christopher Esterbauer
3:0
Elias Brunnhuber
Robert Humer
3:1
Filip Kalapati
Christopher Esterbauer
3:0
Thomas Hütter
Maria Niederreiter
3:0
Kevin Kalapati
Josef Bachleitner
2:3
Elias Brunnhuber
/
Filip Kalapati
Robert Humer
/
Josef Bachleitner
1:3
Thomas Hütter
Robert Humer
1:3
Elias Brunnhuber
Josef Bachleitner
0:3
Filip Kalapati
Maria Niederreiter
3:1
Kevin Kalapati
Christopher Esterbauer
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Mon.
07.10.2019 19:30
METT5
-
FRIE5
8:2
Mettmach
Manfred Rauchenecker
Dominik Andraschko
0:3
Franz Leitner
Markus Altenberger
3:0
Bernhard Kammerer
Patrick Feichtenschlager
3:0
Karl Seifriedsberger
Walter Schöfegger
3:0
Franz Leitner
/
Karl Seifriedsberger
Dominik Andraschko
/
Markus Altenberger
3:2
Franz Leitner
Dominik Andraschko
3:0
Manfred Rauchenecker
Markus Altenberger
1:3
Bernhard Kammerer
Walter Schöfegger
3:2
Karl Seifriedsberger
Patrick Feichtenschlager
3:0
Bernhard Kammerer
/
Manfred Rauchenecker
Walter Schöfegger
/
Patrick Feichtenschlager
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy