XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALBD
ALTB
FREI
HIRS
OSWA
RAIN
SAND
WLDB
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALBD4
ALTB1
FREI5
HIRS3
OSWA1
OSWA2
RAIN3
SAND3
WLDB1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ALBD
ALTB
FREI
HIRS
OSWA
RAIN
SAND
WLDB
[alle]
OSWA1
WLDB1
ALTB1
OSWA2
HIRS3
SAND3
RAIN3
ALBD4
FREI5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord, Leg 1, Round 4 (duration: 06.11.2023-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Fri.
10.11.2023 19:30
ALBD4
-
ALTB1
1:9
VS Alberndorf
Nico Wall
Mario Schürz
2:3
Daniel Schütz
Matthias Pfarrhofer
2:3
Mario Holzschuh
Lukas Koller
1:3
Alex Stöglehner
Stefan Haunschmid
0:3
Mario Holzschuh
/
Nico Wall
Stefan Haunschmid
/
Lukas Koller
0:3
Daniel Schütz
Mario Schürz
0:3
Nico Wall
Matthias Pfarrhofer
0:3
Mario Holzschuh
Stefan Haunschmid
0:3
Alex Stöglehner
Lukas Koller
3:0
Daniel Schütz
/
Alex Stöglehner
Matthias Pfarrhofer
/
Mario Schürz
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Fri.
10.11.2023 19:30
FREI5
-
WLDB1
4:8
Gymnasium Freistadt
Gottfried Alberndorfer
Manuel Hayböck
0:3
Gerald Hackl
Markus Zwettler
0:3
Karl Heinz Sudra
Stefan Altmüller
1:3
Josef Hofer
Friedrich Tröbinger
0:3
Gerald Hackl
/
Gottfried Alberndorfer
Friedrich Tröbinger
/
Manuel Hayböck
1:3
Gerald Hackl
Manuel Hayböck
0:3
Gottfried Alberndorfer
Markus Zwettler
3:0
Karl Heinz Sudra
Friedrich Tröbinger
3:2
Josef Hofer
Stefan Altmüller
3:1
Josef Hofer
/
Karl Heinz Sudra
Markus Zwettler
/
Stefan Altmüller
3:0
Gerald Hackl
Friedrich Tröbinger
0:3
Josef Hofer
Manuel Hayböck
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Fri.
10.11.2023 19:00
OSWA1
-
HIRS3
10:0
VS St. Oswald
Walter Gratzl
w.o.
3:0
Robert Danner
w.o.
3:0
Lukas Kreslehner
w.o.
3:0
Siegfried Glaser
w.o.
3:0
Siegfried Glaser
/
Walter Gratzl
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Walter Gratzl
w.o.
3:0
Robert Danner
w.o.
3:0
Siegfried Glaser
w.o.
3:0
Lukas Kreslehner
w.o.
3:0
Robert Danner
/
Lukas Kreslehner
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Wed.
08.11.2023 19:00
OSWA2
-
RAIN3
0:10
VS St. Oswald
Colin Rehák
Gerold Sonnleitner
0:3
Rudolf Haidvogl
Valentin Sonnleitner
1:3
Erik Haider
Thomas Sonnleitner
0:3
Markus Pflügl
Günter Leisch
1:3
Rudolf Haidvogl
/
Colin Rehák
Günter Leisch
/
Thomas Sonnleitner
0:3
Rudolf Haidvogl
Gerold Sonnleitner
0:3
Colin Rehák
Valentin Sonnleitner
0:3
Erik Haider
Günter Leisch
0:3
Markus Pflügl
Thomas Sonnleitner
0:3
Markus Pflügl
/
Erik Haider
Gerold Sonnleitner
/
Valentin Sonnleitner
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy