XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASCH
GAMI
HAUS
OBER
RAND
SGAM
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ASCH2
GAMI2
HAUS1
OBER3
RAND1
SGAM2
SGAM3
USCH1
UYBS1
WAIY2
WOLF1
YBBS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Dancs
(
RC-Graph
), 20 matches, 11 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 55,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
3. Klasse West A (2011/2012)
all
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
11
all opponents
Aigelsreiter Christoph
Aigelsreiter Wolfgang
Alexandru David
Bleiner Johann
Brod Alessandro
Brod Christian
Dorner Matthias
Eibenberger Benedikt
Fenzl Johann jun.
Ganzberger Gerhard
Hackensöllner David
Kisler Ernst
Lendl Helmut
Mitterauer Christoph
Rasch Rene
Robl Gerrit
Schalk Erhard
Seiberl Christoph
Stiftner Lukas
Wimmer Ferdinand
players of all clubs
HAUS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
STAJ
STPA
UYBS
WAIY
WOLF
all
W
L
05.05.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
-
Alessandro Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
3:0
05.05.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
-
Christian Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 71
3:0
30.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Robert Dancs (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
-
Helmut Lendl (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 837 ± 60
3:1
30.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Robert Dancs (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 944 ± 50
2:3
24.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 750 ± 47
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
3:1
24.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Benedikt Eibenberger (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 528 ± 56
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
1:3
24.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Lukas Stiftner (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 516 ± 61
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
0:3
16.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 489 ± 67
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
0:3
10.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
5
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
3:2
10.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 991 ± 53
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
3:0
05.02.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 710 ± 49
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
3:1
05.02.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 699 ± 49
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
3:2
05.02.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Rene Rasch (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 61
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
0:3
24.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 658 ± 65
2:3
24.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
-
Gerrit Robl (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 60
3:1
24.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
3:1
20.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Wolfgang Aigelsreiter (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 846 ± 51
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
3:0
20.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Christoph Aigelsreiter (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 651 ± 53
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
0:3
13.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 984 ± 51
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
3:0
13.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Gerhard Ganzberger (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 71
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy