XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTM
BHOF
FINA
GEOR
HALL
MAGI
NEUM
POST
SAAL
SALZ
TAMS
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft/Play-Off
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1. Klasse Frühjahr
2. Klasse Frühjahr
3. Klasse Frühjahr
4. Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALTM1
BHOF3
FINA2
GEOR3
HALL1
MAGI3
NEUM4
POST2
SAAL4
SALZ5
TAMS3
WALS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Nagelseder
(
RC-Graph
), 57 matches, 36 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 63,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Frühjahr (2010/2011)
3. Klasse (2010/2011)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Appl Heinrich
Appl Robert
Appl Sebastian
Appl Thomas
Baur Wolf
Forsthofer Christian
Fuchs Peter
Giglmayer Gregor
Gottas Friedrich
Gross Gernot
Gruber Johann
Gstöttner Max
Hergan Klaus
Herzog Manfred
Hinterholzer Thomas
Hohensinn Gerhard
Holzinger Wolfgang
Kaltenleitner Lukas
Klier Kristopher
Kuon Peter
Leimgruber Florian
Lindner Matthias
Mayr Johannes
Mörzinger Walter
Neuwirth Erich
Pichler Hans-Georg
Polacek Manfred
Prossinger Martin
Ramesmayer Christian
Riedlecker Theo
Rohrmoser Roland
Scherz Manfred
Schromm Gerald
Schöpfer Eduard
Sechshauser Alexander
Seebacher Alois
Sotirov Simon
Spanbauer Wolfgang
Stadler Gebhard
Stadler Peter
Stöckl Christian
Stöckl Stefan
Thomasberger Andreas
Thunhart Wilfried
Trepke Horst
Walter Christoph
Wartbichler Lisa
Wippel August
Zito Stefano
players of all clubs
ABER
ALTM
BHOF
FINA
GEOR
HALL
NEUM
POST
SAAL
SALZ
TAMS
WALS
all
W
L
25.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
VIII:
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Walter Mörzinger (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1118 ± 46
3:1
25.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
VI:
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Manfred Polacek (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 49
3:1
25.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
III:
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Klaus Hergan (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1304 ± 52
0:3
05.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
VIII:
Stefano Zito (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1118 ± 47
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
2:3
05.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
IV:
Gebhard Stadler (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1134 ± 46
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
3:1
05.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
I:
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1257 ± 46
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
3:2
04.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
VIII:
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Johannes Mayr (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1027 ± 51
3:2
04.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
IV:
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Christian Stöckl (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 986 ± 62
3:0
04.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
I:
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1138 ± 45
3:0
28.03.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
VII:
Alois Seebacher (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1203 ± 48
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
2:3
28.03.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
V:
Hans-Georg Pichler (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 54
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
1:3
28.03.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
III:
Wilfried Thunhart (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1242 ± 47
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
3:1
21.03.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
VIII:
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Robert Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1052 ± 48
3:1
21.03.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
IV:
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Sebastian Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1231 ± 47
3:2
21.03.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
I:
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Christian Forsthofer (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1289 ± 49
0:3
17.03.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
IX:
Wolfgang Holzinger (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1090 ± 49
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
2:3
17.03.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
V:
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
1:3
17.03.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
I:
Wolfgang Spanbauer (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1213 ± 47
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
0:3
07.03.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
IX:
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Roland Rohrmoser (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1160 ± 48
1:3
07.03.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
VI:
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Peter Fuchs (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1130 ± 73
3:1
07.03.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
II:
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Theo Riedlecker (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1310 ± 66
2:3
21.02.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
IX:
Manfred Herzog (SAAL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1289 ± 50
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
3:2
21.02.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
VI:
Gerald Schromm (SAAL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1275 ± 55
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
2:3
21.02.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
II:
Florian Leimgruber (SAAL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1058 ± 67
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
3:2
07.02.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
VIII:
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Max Gstöttner (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1071 ± 47
3:0
07.02.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
IV:
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Kristopher Klier (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1066 ± 51
1:3
07.02.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
I:
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Alexander Sechshauser (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1009 ± 55
3:1
01.02.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
VII:
Gregor Giglmayer (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1097 ± 45
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
3:1
01.02.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
IV:
August Wippel (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1191 ± 48
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
3:0
01.02.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
II:
Johann Gruber (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1358 ± 55
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
3:2
07.12.2010
3. Klasse
1
11
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 707 ± 50
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
0:3
07.12.2010
3. Klasse
1
11
Matthias Lindner (NEUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1026 ± 52
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
3:2
07.12.2010
3. Klasse
1
11
Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1046 ± 51
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
2:3
29.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
10
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Gernot Gross (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 797 ± 82
3:0
29.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
10
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Peter Stadler (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 713 ± 67
3:0
29.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
10
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Thomas Hinterholzer (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 60
3:2
25.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
9
Simon Sotirov (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 827 ± 101
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
0:3
25.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
9
Christoph Walter (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1157 ± 45
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
3:0
25.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
9
Max Gstöttner (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1071 ± 47
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
1:3
15.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
8
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Holzinger (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1090 ± 49
3:0
15.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
8
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Friedrich Gottas (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 51
3:0
15.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
8
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Spanbauer (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1213 ± 47
0:3
04.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
6
Heinrich Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 727 ± 52
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
0:3
04.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
6
Robert Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1052 ± 48
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
3:0
04.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
6
Thomas Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 842 ± 49
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
0:3
18.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
5
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1138 ± 45
0:3
18.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
5
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Johannes Mayr (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1027 ± 51
3:0
18.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
5
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Stefan Stöckl (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1033 ± 65
2:3
12.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
4
Martin Prossinger (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 755 ± 56
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
0:3
12.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
4
Manfred Polacek (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 49
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
1:3
12.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
4
Klaus Hergan (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1304 ± 52
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
3:0
04.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
3
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1033 ± 51
0:3
04.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
3
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Wolf Baur (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 856 ± 57
3:0
04.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
3
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
-
Manfred Scherz (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 981 ± 51
3:2
01.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
2
Eduard Schöpfer (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 780 ± 75
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
0:3
01.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
2
Erich Neuwirth (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 976 ± 50
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
0:3
01.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
2
Christian Ramesmayer (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1042 ± 53
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy