XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
LIEB
PAUL
SGAV
SITT
SPEW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BKLR4
GALZ
GURN3
HEGE2
LIEB2
PAUL2
ANNA3
SITT
SPEW
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Senioren Klasse Ost
Senioren Klasse West
Senioren Liga
Unter 13 Liga
Entscheidung U15
Unter 15 Liga Ost
Unter 15 Liga West
Unter 19 Liga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
BKLR
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
LIEB
PAUL
SGAV
SITT
SPEW
[alle]
SPEW
GALZ
SITT
PAUL2
HEGE2
LIEB2
GURN3
ANNA3
BKLR4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 2. Klasse Ost, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 10.10.2022-16.10.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Fri.
14.10.2022 19:30
HEGE2
-
PAUL2
4:6
VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle
w.o.
Lorenz Summer
0:3
Klaus Liesnig
Franz Krall
3:0
Sabrina Pototschnig
Lukas Rothleitner
3:1
Klaus Liesnig
/
Sabrina Pototschnig
Franz Krall
/
Lukas Rothleitner
2:3
Klaus Liesnig
Lorenz Summer
3:2
w.o.
Lukas Rothleitner
0:3
Sabrina Pototschnig
Franz Krall
0:3
Klaus Liesnig
Lukas Rothleitner
3:0
Sabrina Pototschnig
Lorenz Summer
2:3
w.o.
Franz Krall
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
04.11.2022 19:00
ANNA3
-
LIEB2
8:2
MS Annabichl / Turnhalle
Uwe Hribernig
Johanna Pink
3:1
Ferdinand Lackner
Karl Funder
3:0
Georg Schreier
Walter Wallner
0:3
Robert Ripfl
/
Uwe Hribernig
Johanna Pink
/
Karl Funder
3:1
Ferdinand Lackner
Johanna Pink
3:0
Uwe Hribernig
Walter Wallner
3:2
Georg Schreier
Karl Funder
0:3
Ferdinand Lackner
Walter Wallner
3:0
Georg Schreier
Johanna Pink
3:0
Uwe Hribernig
Karl Funder
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Thu.
13.10.2022 19:00
SPEW
-
GALZ
9:1
VS St.Peter a. W./ Turnhalle
Albin Hubounig
Wolfgang Köchl
3:0
Hubert Schildberger
Anton Offner
3:0
Walter Machne
w.o.
3:0
Albin Hubounig
/
Hubert Schildberger
Wolfgang Köchl
/
Anton Offner
3:2
Hubert Schildberger
Wolfgang Köchl
0:3
Albin Hubounig
w.o.
3:0
Walter Machne
Anton Offner
3:0
Hubert Schildberger
w.o.
3:0
Walter Machne
Wolfgang Köchl
3:0
Albin Hubounig
Anton Offner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Tue.
06.12.2022 18:45
BKLR4
-
GURN3
8:2
Turnsaal der Handelsakademie
Jan Wilke
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan
3:0
Ernst Urisk
Ilija Ljusanin
3:0
Bator Budaev
Reinhard Felsberger
3:0
Ernst Urisk
/
Bator Budaev
Reinhard Felsberger
/
Ilija Ljusanin
3:1
Ernst Urisk
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan
3:0
Jan Wilke
Reinhard Felsberger
3:0
Bator Budaev
Ilija Ljusanin
2:3
Ernst Urisk
Reinhard Felsberger
3:0
Bator Budaev
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan
3:0
Jan Wilke
Ilija Ljusanin
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy