XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUDO
DIET
ERNS
GARS
MAUT
SGNS
SGSY
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUDO2
DIET5
ERNS4
GARS2
MAUT4
SGNS4
SGSY3
VALI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
AUDO
DIET
ERNS
GARS
MAUT
SGNS
SGSY
VALI
[alle]
GARS2
AUDO2
SGSY3
SGNS4
MAUT4
ERNS4
VALI4
DIET5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL, Leg 2, Round 4 (duration: 28.03.2022-02.04.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
4
Fri.
01.04.2022 19:30
MAUT4
-
AUDO2
2:8
HS Mauthausen
Gottfried Asanger
Tobias Schatz
2:3
Wolfgang Höller
Hubert Dansachmüller
2:3
Christian Kern
Josef Dansachmüller
3:1
w.o.
Martin Stadlbauer
0:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
Hubert Dansachmüller
/
Josef Dansachmüller
0:3
Gottfried Asanger
Hubert Dansachmüller
1:3
Wolfgang Höller
Tobias Schatz
1:3
w.o.
Josef Dansachmüller
0:3
Christian Kern
Martin Stadlbauer
3:2
Gottfried Asanger
/
Wolfgang Höller
Martin Stadlbauer
/
Tobias Schatz
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Thu.
31.03.2022 19:30
DIET5
-
GARS2
4:8
KuBeZ Dietach
Andreas Huber
Michael Schwaiger
1:3
Markus Forster
Alex Zist
3:0
Christian Gusenbauer
Norbert Bachl
2:3
Gerhard Egger
Roland Pollak
3:0
Markus Forster
/
Gerhard Egger
Roland Pollak
/
Michael Schwaiger
1:3
Andreas Huber
Alex Zist
1:3
Markus Forster
Michael Schwaiger
1:3
Gerhard Egger
Norbert Bachl
3:0
Christian Gusenbauer
Roland Pollak
2:3
Christian Gusenbauer
/
Andreas Huber
Hartmuth Wilhelm
/
Alex Zist
1:3
Gerhard Egger
Alex Zist
3:1
Andreas Huber
Roland Pollak
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Fri.
01.04.2022 19:30
ERNS4
-
SGSY3
8:4
VS Ernsthofen
Manuel Zeidlhofer
Werner Hinterleitner
2:3
Patrick Mayr
Josef Bayer
3:0
Franz Hiebl
Alfred Staudinger
3:0
Felix Dorfmayr
Erwin Scheucher
0:3
Felix Dorfmayr
/
Franz Hiebl
Erwin Scheucher
/
Werner Hinterleitner
3:0
Patrick Mayr
Werner Hinterleitner
3:0
Manuel Zeidlhofer
Josef Bayer
3:0
Franz Hiebl
Erwin Scheucher
1:3
Felix Dorfmayr
Alfred Staudinger
3:0
Patrick Mayr
/
Manuel Zeidlhofer
Josef Bayer
/
Alfred Staudinger
3:0
Patrick Mayr
Erwin Scheucher
0:3
Felix Dorfmayr
Werner Hinterleitner
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy