XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DWEL
GALS
OFTE
PASH
PSVW
SHAL
SPHO
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DWEL3
GALS1
GALS2
OFTE2
PASH2
PSVW1
SHAL1
SPHO3
WELS9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
DWEL
GALS
OFTE
PASH
PSVW
SHAL
SPHO
WELS
[alle]
GALS1
PSVW1
SHAL1
GALS2
PASH2
OFTE2
DWEL3
SPHO3
WELS9
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 03.10.2022-08.10.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Thu.
06.10.2022 19:00
PASH2
-
GALS2
8:6
Hort Wigwam
Michael Riener
Josef Fischer
3:0
Gregor Lausecker
Franz Enzlmüller
1:3
Daniel Paumgartner
Stefan Heinle
3:0
Heinz Riener
Markus Stadlbauer
0:3
Michael Riener
/
Gregor Lausecker
Markus Stadlbauer
/
Stefan Heinle
1:3
Michael Riener
Franz Enzlmüller
0:3
Gregor Lausecker
Josef Fischer
3:0
Heinz Riener
Stefan Heinle
3:0
Daniel Paumgartner
Markus Stadlbauer
0:3
Heinz Riener
/
Daniel Paumgartner
Franz Enzlmüller
/
Josef Fischer
3:2
Heinz Riener
Franz Enzlmüller
1:3
Michael Riener
Markus Stadlbauer
3:1
Gregor Lausecker
Stefan Heinle
3:0
Daniel Paumgartner
Josef Fischer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Mon.
03.10.2022 19:30
OFTE2
-
SHAL1
4:8
VS Oftering
Herbert Karl
Thomas Trattner
0:3
Krzysztof Piecuch
Martin Schedlberger
0:3
Helmut Haunschmid
Michael Voraberger
3:0
Erwin Behringer
Gerald Hochreither
0:3
Krzysztof Piecuch
/
Erwin Behringer
Gerald Hochreither
/
Thomas Trattner
0:3
Krzysztof Piecuch
Thomas Trattner
3:2
Herbert Karl
Martin Schedlberger
0:3
Helmut Haunschmid
Gerald Hochreither
1:3
Erwin Behringer
Michael Voraberger
3:0
Helmut Haunschmid
/
Herbert Karl
Martin Schedlberger
/
Michael Voraberger
3:1
Krzysztof Piecuch
Gerald Hochreither
0:3
Erwin Behringer
Thomas Trattner
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Mon.
03.10.2022 19:30
WELS9
-
DWEL3
9:1
Sporthalle Vogelweide
Bernd Haderer
Reinhold Plank
3:1
Martin Joachim Mair
Thomas Akkad
3:1
Oliver Hochreiner
Stefan Müller
3:1
Norbert Gaissmair
Othmar Fetz
3:0
Martin Joachim Mair
/
Bernd Haderer
Reinhold Plank
/
Thomas Akkad
3:1
Martin Joachim Mair
Reinhold Plank
3:1
Bernd Haderer
Thomas Akkad
3:1
Oliver Hochreiner
Othmar Fetz
3:2
Norbert Gaissmair
Stefan Müller
3:0
Norbert Gaissmair
/
Oliver Hochreiner
Othmar Fetz
/
Stefan Müller
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Mon.
03.10.2022 19:30
GALS1
-
SPHO3
6:8
VS Gallspach
Erwin Pfaffenbauer
Friedrich Hellmayr
3:0
Erich Butka
Siegfried Hauer
3:2
Manfred Meisinger
Johann Engelmann
1:3
Kurt Kreuzmayr
Franz Josef Marko
3:0
Kurt Kreuzmayr
/
Erich Butka
Johann Engelmann
/
Friedrich Hellmayr
1:3
Erwin Pfaffenbauer
Siegfried Hauer
0:3
Erich Butka
Friedrich Hellmayr
2:3
Kurt Kreuzmayr
Johann Engelmann
2:3
Manfred Meisinger
Franz Josef Marko
3:0
Manfred Meisinger
/
Erwin Pfaffenbauer
Siegfried Hauer
/
Franz Josef Marko
1:3
Kurt Kreuzmayr
Siegfried Hauer
3:1
Erwin Pfaffenbauer
Franz Josef Marko
3:2
Erich Butka
Johann Engelmann
0:3
Manfred Meisinger
Friedrich Hellmayr
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy