XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
KAC
LAVÖ
MARG
MASA
SGHW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA1
BKLR2
DSFE2
DSVE1
KAC1
VÖLM2
VÖLM3
MARG1
MASA1
WOBE1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Koch
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 33 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 61,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bizjak Peter
Cramer Martina
Doujak Michael
Eder Moritz
Fischer Tobias
Freunschlag Gert
Gollob Rainer
Gutbrod Fabian
Hafergut Peter
Holmes Oscar
Keuschnig Peter
Klammer Klaus
Knaller Christoph
Kolesnikov Timea
Kucher Werner
Kusternik Helmut
Kuttnig Manfred
Maier Alois
Mayer Manfred
Melcher Andreas
Melcher Hans
Moser Herbert
Neuwirth Gerd
Neuwirth Robert
Petscher Fritz
Pichler Walter
Raunikar Heinz
Rausch Stefan
Schnabl Rupert
Steurer Walter
Stroitz Mario
Truppe Kathrin
Tschikof Michael
Umele Franz
Wernig Tatjana
Wiedl Daniel
Wübben Thomas
players of all clubs
DSFA
POLV
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
06.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
11
Helmut Kusternik (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 62
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:2
06.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
11
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
1:3
06.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
11
Michael Doujak (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 45
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:0
27.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
9
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 47
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:1
27.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
9
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 52
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:1
27.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
9
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 723 ± 44
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
2:3
20.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
8
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Peter Hafergut (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 48
3:1
20.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
8
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Moritz Eder (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 650 ± 54
3:2
20.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
8
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Walter Pichler (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 675 ± 51
3:1
30.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
1:3
30.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 875 ± 49
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:0
30.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 418 ± 67
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
0:3
06.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 575 ± 47
3:1
06.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
3:2
06.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:0
09.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 685 ± 47
0:3
09.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 595 ± 53
3:2
09.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 765 ± 50
3:0
04.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 488 ± 59
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
0:3
04.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
1:3
04.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
Christoph Knaller (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 47
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:0
23.02.2022
3. Klasse West
2
1
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Mario Stroitz (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 676 ± 52
3:0
23.02.2022
3. Klasse West
2
1
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Manfred Mayer (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 667 ± 59
3:2
23.02.2022
3. Klasse West
2
1
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 53
1:3
15.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
11
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Michael Doujak (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 45
3:1
15.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
11
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
2:3
15.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
11
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 51
3:1
22.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
10
Gerd Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 44
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:0
22.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
10
Peter Keuschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 416 ± 61
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
1:3
22.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
10
Robert Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 56
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:1
21.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
9
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 723 ± 44
3:1
21.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
9
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Peter Bizjak (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 612 ± 59
3:1
21.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
9
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 484 ± 73
3:0
16.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
8
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:2
16.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
8
Peter Hafergut (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 48
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
1:3
16.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
8
Walter Pichler (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 675 ± 51
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:1
16.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
7
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 692 ± 46
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
0:3
16.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
7
Werner Kucher (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 46
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:1
16.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
7
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 681 ± 46
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:1
07.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 875 ± 49
1:3
07.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 364 ± 169
3:0
07.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
3:2
04.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
2:3
04.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
5
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 575 ± 47
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
2:3
04.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
5
Walter Steurer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 342 ± 102
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
0:3
13.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 685 ± 47
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
0:3
13.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 765 ± 50
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:0
13.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 595 ± 53
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
1:3
06.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 488 ± 59
3:0
06.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:2
06.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Christoph Knaller (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 47
1:3
28.09.2021
3. Klasse West
1
1
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 53
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:1
28.09.2021
3. Klasse West
1
1
Michael Tschikof (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 53
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:0
28.09.2021
3. Klasse West
1
1
Mario Stroitz (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 676 ± 52
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy