XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
FLÖT
GUNT
LALO
LEO
LIGI
NEUB
SAAL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Play-off
Damen Play-off
Herren-Bundesliga
Damen-Bundesliga
Herren-Qualifikation
Damen-Qualifikation
U21 männlich
U21 weiblich
U18 männlich
U18 weiblich
U15 männlich
U15 weiblich
U13 männlich
U13 weiblich
League
1. Herren-Bundesliga
2. A
2. B
2. Platz 01-04
2. Platz 05-08
2. Platz 09-12
2. Platz 13-16
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BAAC1
FLÖT1
GUNT1
LALO1
LEO1
LIGI1
NEUB1
SAAL1
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
1. Damen-Bundesliga
Meister Play-off Damen
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga
Meister Play-off Herren
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
2. Herren-Bundesliga B
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
Spiel um Platz 1
Spiel um Platz 3
Spiel um Platz 5
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-8
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-8
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-2
Platz 3-4
Platz 5-6
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-4
Platz 5-7
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
BAAC
FLÖT
GUNT
LALO
LEO
LIGI
NEUB
SAAL
[alle]
BTTV - NEUB1
NÖTTV - GUNT1
NÖTTV - LALO1
NÖTTV - BAAC1
STTTV - LEO1
STTTV - LIGI1
STTV - SAAL1
WTTV - FLÖT1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 2. Herren-Bundesliga A, Leg 2, Round 3 (original date: 04.02.2012)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
3
Sat.
04.02.2012 15:00
LALO1
-
SAAL1
7:9
Sporthalle Langenlois
Sebastian Rosner
Florian Heine
0:3
Janos Nemeth
Christian Luginger
3:1
Ferenc Molnar-Futo
Yuriy Matviychuk
3:1
Ilhan Eren
Bernhard Weiss
0:3
Sebastian Rosner
Christian Luginger
1:3
Janos Nemeth
Florian Heine
3:0
Ferenc Molnar-Futo
Bernhard Weiss
3:1
Ilhan Eren
Yuriy Matviychuk
0:3
Janos Nemeth
Bernhard Weiss
3:2
Ilhan Eren
Christian Luginger
2:3
Sebastian Rosner
Yuriy Matviychuk
0:3
Ferenc Molnar-Futo
Florian Heine
3:0
Janos Nemeth
Yuriy Matviychuk
3:2
Ferenc Molnar-Futo
Christian Luginger
2:3
Sebastian Rosner
Bernhard Weiss
0:3
Ilhan Eren
Florian Heine
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Sat.
04.02.2012 15:00
LIGI1
-
NEUB1
9:2
VS Ligist / Turnhalle
Christoph Zwick
Krisztian Szabo
3:2
Jie Zhang
Richard Korbel
3:1
Qianli Qian
Markus Ensbacher
3:1
Thomas Müllner
Christopher Huber
3:0
Jie Zhang
Krisztian Szabo
3:0
Christoph Zwick
Richard Korbel
2:3
Thomas Müllner
Markus Ensbacher
3:1
Qianli Qian
Christopher Huber
3:0
Thomas Müllner
Richard Korbel
2:3
Jie Zhang
Christopher Huber
3:0
Qianli Qian
Krisztian Szabo
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Sat.
04.02.2012 15:00
FLÖT1
-
LEO1
8:8
Flötzersteig
Daniel Dittrich
Thomas Probst
1:3
David Klaus
Domonkos Kovács
0:3
Michael Kraft
Philipp Buchreiter
3:1
Thomas Coufal
Michael Bernhard
3:2
David Klaus
Thomas Probst
1:3
Daniel Dittrich
Domonkos Kovács
1:3
Thomas Coufal
Philipp Buchreiter
3:2
Michael Kraft
Michael Bernhard
3:0
Thomas Coufal
Domonkos Kovács
2:3
David Klaus
Michael Bernhard
3:1
Michael Kraft
Thomas Probst
0:3
Daniel Dittrich
Philipp Buchreiter
2:3
Michael Kraft
Domonkos Kovács
3:1
David Klaus
Philipp Buchreiter
3:2
Thomas Coufal
Thomas Probst
0:3
Daniel Dittrich
Michael Bernhard
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Sat.
04.02.2012 15:00
BAAC1
-
GUNT1
2:9
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden
Michael Hofmannrichter
Thorsten Huber
0:3
David Serdaroglu
Ferenc Simon
1:3
Tibor Horvat
Michael Malek
0:3
Thomas Berger
Alexander Strelec
1:3
David Serdaroglu
Thorsten Huber
3:0
Michael Hofmannrichter
Ferenc Simon
0:3
Thomas Berger
Michael Malek
0:3
Tibor Horvat
Alexander Strelec
0:3
Thomas Berger
Ferenc Simon
0:3
David Serdaroglu
Alexander Strelec
3:0
Tibor Horvat
Thorsten Huber
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy