XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FLOR
HRTK
KOPF
RIEI
STRH
URIE
VICH
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FLOR2
HRTK1
KOPF2
RIEI1
RIEI2
STRH2
URIE3
VICH3
WAIZ5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
FLOR
HRTK
KOPF
RIEI
STRH
URIE
VICH
WAIZ
[alle]
HRTK1
RIEI1
STRH2
KOPF2
FLOR2
RIEI2
VICH3
URIE3
WAIZ5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding, Leg 1, Round 8 (duration: 28.11.2022-03.12.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
8
Fri.
02.12.2022 19:30
STRH2
-
WAIZ5
10:0
VS Stroheim
Markus Wiesinger
Johann Stammler
3:0
Christian Felser
Daniel Holzmüller
3:2
Wolfgang Heigl
Uwe Steininger
3:1
Ernst Wiesinger
Stefan Wagner
3:1
Markus Wiesinger
/
Wolfgang Heigl
Johann Stammler
/
Uwe Steininger
3:0
Markus Wiesinger
Daniel Holzmüller
3:0
Christian Felser
Johann Stammler
3:0
Ernst Wiesinger
Uwe Steininger
3:0
Wolfgang Heigl
Stefan Wagner
3:2
Ernst Wiesinger
/
Christian Felser
Daniel Holzmüller
/
Stefan Wagner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
8
Fri.
02.12.2022 19:30
VICH3
-
FLOR2
2:8
VS Vichtenstein
Gerhard Enders
Karel Hartl
0:3
Alfred Ilg
Walter Königsbauer
1:3
Michael Lauber
Helmut Lang
2:3
Klaus Marböck
Thomas Karl
0:3
Alfred Ilg
/
Klaus Marböck
Karel Hartl
/
Helmut Lang
3:1
Alfred Ilg
Karel Hartl
2:3
Gerhard Enders
Walter Königsbauer
3:0
Michael Lauber
Thomas Karl
0:3
Klaus Marböck
Helmut Lang
1:3
Gerhard Enders
/
Michael Lauber
Thomas Karl
/
Walter Königsbauer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
8
Mon.
28.11.2022 19:00
HRTK1
-
RIEI2
8:5
VS Aschach
Jakob Pecherstorfer
Erich Rohrauer
3:0
Marcel Martschini
Josef Trinh
3:2
David Schobesberger
Berthold Amsz
1:3
Florian Jäger
Romuald Wachowiak
0:3
David Schobesberger
/
Marcel Martschini
Berthold Amsz
/
Josef Trinh
3:2
Jakob Pecherstorfer
Josef Trinh
3:2
Marcel Martschini
Erich Rohrauer
3:0
Florian Jäger
Berthold Amsz
3:0
David Schobesberger
Romuald Wachowiak
2:3
Jakob Pecherstorfer
/
Florian Jäger
Romuald Wachowiak
/
Erich Rohrauer
3:1
Florian Jäger
Josef Trinh
2:3
Jakob Pecherstorfer
Romuald Wachowiak
0:3
Marcel Martschini
Berthold Amsz
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
8
Mon.
28.11.2022 19:30
URIE3
-
RIEI1
8:5
VS Riedau
Josef Heinzl
Walter Reuer
2:3
Helmut Schneiderbauer
Simon Koberger
2:3
Walter Mayer
Karl Kern
3:0
Josef Klugsberger
Manfred Rauchenecker
3:0
Josef Klugsberger
/
Walter Mayer
Simon Koberger
/
Karl Kern
3:1
Helmut Schneiderbauer
Walter Reuer
1:3
Josef Heinzl
Simon Koberger
3:1
Walter Mayer
Manfred Rauchenecker
3:0
Josef Klugsberger
Karl Kern
3:0
Helmut Schneiderbauer
/
Josef Heinzl
Manfred Rauchenecker
/
Walter Reuer
3:2
Helmut Schneiderbauer
Manfred Rauchenecker
1:3
Josef Klugsberger
Walter Reuer
2:3
Walter Mayer
Simon Koberger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy