XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ADML
FEDO
FRAV
FROB
GALK
MGLZ
STRG
URFA
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ADML1
FEDO1
FRAV1
FROB8
GALK1
MGLZ1
STRG2
URFA4
WALD2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ADML
FEDO
FRAV
FROB
GALK
MGLZ
STRG
URFA
WALD
[alle]
ADML1
MGLZ1
GALK1
FRAV1
FEDO1
WALD2
STRG2
URFA4
FROB8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR, Leg 1, Round 6 (duration: 14.11.2022-19.11.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
6
Fri.
18.11.2022 19:30
FEDO1
-
FRAV1
8:6
VS Feldkirchen
Franz Leitgöb
Helmut Schiebel
0:3
Wolfgang Peschke
Wilfried Renner
3:1
Wolfgang Pichler
Alfred Weinzinger
3:2
Christoph Kirschner
Alois Haider
1:3
Wolfgang Pichler
/
Franz Leitgöb
Helmut Schiebel
/
Alfred Weinzinger
3:0
Wolfgang Peschke
Helmut Schiebel
3:0
Franz Leitgöb
Wilfried Renner
0:3
Wolfgang Pichler
Alois Haider
1:3
Christoph Kirschner
Alfred Weinzinger
3:0
Wolfgang Peschke
/
Christoph Kirschner
Alois Haider
/
Wilfried Renner
3:1
Wolfgang Peschke
Alois Haider
2:3
Christoph Kirschner
Helmut Schiebel
3:1
Wolfgang Pichler
Wilfried Renner
0:3
Franz Leitgöb
Alfred Weinzinger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Tue.
15.11.2022 19:00
ADML1
-
GALK1
5:8
Hellmonseder Sporthalle
Michael Schöfecker
Klaus Krenn
3:0
Martin Reiter
Franz Leopold Gratzer
3:1
Günter Putz
Gerd Woller
0:3
Alexander Schindlbauer
Philip Reichetseder
2:3
Martin Reiter
/
Günter Putz
Philip Reichetseder
/
Gerd Woller
0:3
Michael Schöfecker
Franz Leopold Gratzer
3:1
Martin Reiter
Klaus Krenn
1:3
Alexander Schindlbauer
Gerd Woller
0:3
Günter Putz
Philip Reichetseder
0:3
Michael Schöfecker
/
Alexander Schindlbauer
Franz Leopold Gratzer
/
Klaus Krenn
3:0
Alexander Schindlbauer
Franz Leopold Gratzer
3:2
Michael Schöfecker
Philip Reichetseder
1:3
Martin Reiter
Gerd Woller
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
6
Thu.
17.11.2022 19:30
STRG2
-
MGLZ1
8:2
HS Steyregg
Wilhelm Danninger
Werner Schalko
3:0
Martin Dorner
Erwin Hofer
3:1
Thomas Wanecek
Ludwig Neulinger
3:1
Harald Bala
Kurt Kostolnik
3:2
Thomas Wanecek
/
Wilhelm Danninger
Erwin Hofer
/
Kurt Kostolnik
2:3
Wilhelm Danninger
Erwin Hofer
3:1
Martin Dorner
Werner Schalko
3:1
Harald Bala
Ludwig Neulinger
2:3
Thomas Wanecek
Kurt Kostolnik
3:1
Martin Dorner
/
Harald Bala
Markus Neulinger
/
Ludwig Neulinger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Mon.
14.11.2022 18:30
WALD2
-
URFA4
8:6
Leonardo da Vinci Schule
Markus Aspalter
Günter Weinberger
3:0
Ralf Brandstätter
Wolfgang Reiter
0:3
Klaus Aumer
Helmut Stoiber
3:0
Erich Loidl
Thomas Kaufmann
1:3
Markus Aspalter
/
Klaus Aumer
Thomas Kaufmann
/
Günter Weinberger
1:3
Markus Aspalter
Wolfgang Reiter
1:3
Ralf Brandstätter
Günter Weinberger
3:2
Erich Loidl
Helmut Stoiber
3:0
Klaus Aumer
Thomas Kaufmann
2:3
Erich Loidl
/
Ralf Brandstätter
Wolfgang Reiter
/
Helmut Stoiber
3:1
Erich Loidl
Wolfgang Reiter
3:0
Markus Aspalter
Thomas Kaufmann
1:3
Ralf Brandstätter
Helmut Stoiber
3:0
Klaus Aumer
Günter Weinberger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy