XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
CELL
NEUD
SSTZ
VYDR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Men
Women
League
Group A
Group B
Challenge Play-off
Champions Play-off
Round
Semi Finals (1)
Semi Finals (2)
Finals (1)
Finals (2)
Team
CELL
NEUD
SVKU
VYDR
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Men
[alle]
Men Champions Play-off
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
[alle]
CELL
[alle]
HOKR(CZ) (Preliminary Rounds)
PRAH(CZ) (Preliminary Rounds)
HODO (Women Champions P...)
KRUM (Women Champions P...)
HODO (Group C)
KRUM (Group B)
CZEU (Group A)
SVNU (Group B)
SVKU (Group A)
SVNU (Men Challenge Pla...)
CZEU (Men Challenge Pla...)
SVKU (Men Champions Pla...)
SVKU (Women Challenge P...)
HUNU (Women Challenge P...)
CZEU (Women Challenge P...)
CZEU (Group A)
SVKU (Group C)
HUNU (Group C)
RCVA (Men Challenge Pla...)
RCVA (Group A)
RSAB (Men Challenge Pla...)
RSAB (Group B)
CASL (Group A)
CASL (Women Champions P...)
CELL (Group A)
CELL (Men Champions Pla...)
BUDÖ (Group A)
SZEK (Group B)
BUDÖ (Women Champions P...)
SZEK (Women Champions P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 1-3)
STTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 1-3)
STTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 1-3)
VTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 4-6)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 4-6)
STTV2 (ÖM U11 Platz 4-6)
WTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 7-9)
KTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 7-9)
TTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 7-9)
STTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde C)
TTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde B)
WTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde C)
STTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde A)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde B)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde C)
VTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde A)
KTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde A)
STTV2 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde B)
WTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
KTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
VTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
STTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
TTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
STTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
STTTV2 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
STTTV2 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
NÖTTV2 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
NÖTTV2 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich)
STTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
NÖTTV2 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
NÖTTV2 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
VYDR (Men Champions Pla...)
VYDR (Group B)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Men Champions Play-off, CELL (Celldömölk)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Tue.
06.02.2018 15:00
NEUD
-
CELL
0:7
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk
/
Patrik Juhasz
Daniel Kriston
/
Peter Fazekas
1:3
(-6,4,-5,-9)
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk
Daniel Kriston
1:3
(7,-7,-9,-8)
Patrik Juhasz
Marton Szita
0:3
(-6,-3,-5)
Martin Radel
Peter Fazekas
0:3
(-3,-10,-4)
Patrik Juhasz
Daniel Kriston
2:3
(7,-8,9,-6,-7)
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk
Peter Fazekas
0:3
(-10,-7,-6)
Martin Radel
Marton Szita
0:3
(-8,-2,-3)
Show result
Game unconfirmed
2
1
Tue.
20.02.2018 17:00
CELL
-
NEUD
5:2
Alsosag Sportcsarnok
Peter Fazekas
/
Daniel Kriston
Patrik Juhasz
/
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk
3:1
(3,-6,10,3)
Domonkos Baranyai
Patrik Juhasz
0:3
(-11,-3,-10)
Peter Fazekas
Martin Radel
3:0
(7,5,3)
Daniel Kriston
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk
3:0
(9,6,7)
Peter Fazekas
Patrik Juhasz
3:2
(-7,-5,14,8,4)
Domonkos Baranyai
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk
0:3
(-8,-8,-6)
Daniel Kriston
Martin Radel
3:0
(5,6,3)
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Tue.
08.05.2018 18:00
VYDR
-
CELL
5:5
Kultúrny Dom Vydrany
Zoltán Lelkeš
/
Péter Muskó
Daniel Kriston
/
Peter Fazekas
3:2
Péter Muskó
Daniel Kriston
1:3
Samuel Novota
Marton Szita
1:3
Zoltán Lelkeš
Peter Fazekas
1:3
Samuel Novota
Daniel Kriston
3:1
Péter Muskó
Peter Fazekas
0:3
Zoltán Lelkeš
Marton Szita
3:0
Samuel Novota
Peter Fazekas
3:1
Zoltán Lelkeš
Daniel Kriston
3:0
Péter Muskó
Marton Szita
1:3
Show result
Game unconfirmed
2
2
Tue.
15.05.2018 17:00
CELL
-
VYDR
6:2
Alsosag Sportcsarnok
Peter Fazekas
/
Daniel Kriston
Zoltán Lelkeš
/
Péter Muskó
1:3
(5,-9,-8,-6)
Marton Szita
Zoltán Lelkeš
3:1
(-6,8,10,9)
Peter Fazekas
Péter Muskó
3:2
(-9,-8,9,9,4)
Daniel Kriston
Samuel Novota
2:3
(-10,9,10,-5,-7)
Peter Fazekas
Zoltán Lelkeš
3:1
(-4,7,7,7)
Marton Szita
Samuel Novota
3:0
(4,9,3)
Daniel Kriston
Péter Muskó
3:2
(4,9,-5,-7,5)
Peter Fazekas
Samuel Novota
3:1
(9,-6,6,9)
Show result
Game unconfirmed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
CES-contact
|
Privacy Policy