XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FDO
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MIDO
MUER
SUF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Ennstal Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Ennstal Unteres Playoff
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FDO1
KAPF8
KAPF9
LEO7
LEO8
LGW3
MIDO2
MUER2
SUF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes ...
Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres...
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Ennstal Oberes Pl...
1. Klasse Ennstal Unteres P...
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
STMS U11
STMS U13 3-4
STMS U13 5-6
STMS U13 7-8
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15 3-4
STMS U15 5-6
STMS U15 7-8
STMS U15 Finale
STMS U15 VR A
STMS U15 VR B
STMS U17
STMS U19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
FDO
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MIDO
MUER
SUF
[alle]
FDO1
SUF2
MIDO2
MUER2
LGW3
LEO7
LEO8
KAPF8
KAPF9
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Nordost, Leg 2, Round 2 (original date: 18.03.2023)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
2
Sat.
18.03.2023 10:00
KAPF8
-
LEO8
3:6
VIVAX-Sporthalle B
Helmut Teubenbacher
Alexander Schantl
1:3
Gustav Preinsperger
Karl Müller
3:2
Gerhard Prade
Harro Thurner
2:3
Gerhard Prade
/
Gustav Preinsperger
Alexander Schantl
/
Harro Thurner
0:3
Gustav Preinsperger
Alexander Schantl
3:2
Helmut Teubenbacher
Harro Thurner
1:3
Gerhard Prade
Karl Müller
3:0
Gustav Preinsperger
Harro Thurner
1:3
Gerhard Prade
Alexander Schantl
1:3
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Sat.
18.03.2023 10:00
KAPF9
-
MIDO2
6:3
VIVAX-Sporthalle B
Elisabeth Schöttner
Christian Schrittwieser
1:3
Rupert Wrobel
Gabor Gallo
3:2
Paul Pop
Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer
1:3
Paul Pop
/
Rupert Wrobel
Christian Schrittwieser
/
Gabor Gallo
2:3
Rupert Wrobel
Christian Schrittwieser
3:0
Elisabeth Schöttner
Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer
3:2
Paul Pop
Gabor Gallo
3:2
Rupert Wrobel
Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer
3:1
Paul Pop
Christian Schrittwieser
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Sat.
18.03.2023 10:00
SUF2
-
LEO7
1:6
VIVAX-Sporthalle B
Erwin Meixner
Benjamin Hinger
1:3
Josef Lehofer
Jakob Natter
0:3
Andreas Grabenbauer
Daniel Reifgraber
0:3
Franz Reindl
/
Erwin Meixner
Benjamin Hinger
/
Daniel Reifgraber
1:3
Josef Lehofer
Benjamin Hinger
3:2
Erwin Meixner
Daniel Reifgraber
0:3
Andreas Grabenbauer
Jakob Natter
1:3
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Sat.
18.03.2023 10:00
LGW3
-
MUER2
7:0
VIVAX-Sporthalle B
Heinrich Präsent
Felix Rieger
3:0
Tomislav Somodi
Peter Kainradl
3:0
Christian Haberl
Heimo Herbst
3:0
Christian Haberl
/
Tomislav Somodi
Felix Rieger
/
Heimo Herbst
3:1
Tomislav Somodi
Felix Rieger
3:0
Heinrich Präsent
Heimo Herbst
3:1
Christian Haberl
Peter Kainradl
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy