XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
AUDO
ERNS
HABE
MAUT
RIED
SGKA
STRG
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN4
AUDO3
ERNS6
HABE3
MAUT5
RIED6
SGKA4
STRG4
VALI5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Philipp Hofstätter
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 17 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 53,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung (2019/2020)
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aistinger Nico
Astleithner Alois
Bagheri Arian
Berger Lara
Diesenreiter Tobias
Dreiling Oliver
Dutlinger Konrad
Eder Helmut
Grabmann Amilie
Grabmann Lilien
Harrer Jonathan
Haslhofer Elisabeth
Karlinger Viktoria
Kloibhofer Jonas
Lehner Johann
Leimer Philipp
Mayrhofer Manuel
Panholzer Jürgen
Penz Martina
Prinz Matthias
Reitinger Michael
Schreiner Nadine
Strahammer Anna Vaiate
Trattler Julian
Traxler Norbert
Wahlmüller Nina
Wimhofer Tamara
players of all clubs
ALHL
BBRZ
GORW
MAUT
PERG
RIED
SGKL
SPWD
TRAK
all
W
L
07.03.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Martina Penz (BBRZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 566 ± 63
2:3
07.03.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Helmut Eder (BBRZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 262 ± 71
3:1
07.03.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Anna Vaiate Strahammer (BBRZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 348 ± 68
3:1
28.02.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Elisabeth Haslhofer (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 71
-
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
2:3
28.02.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Matthias Prinz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 167 ± 134
-
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
0:3
28.02.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Philipp Leimer (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 414 ± 72
-
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
3:1
15.02.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Lilien Grabmann (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 351 ± 65
3:1
15.02.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Oliver Dreiling (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 317 ± 65
3:1
15.02.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Amilie Grabmann (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 67
3:2
07.02.2020
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
2
3
14:
Norbert Traxler (MAUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 997 ± 87
-
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
3:0
07.02.2020
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
2
3
7:
Nadine Schreiner (MAUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 546 ± 79
-
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
3:0
07.02.2020
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
2
3
1:
Johann Lehner (MAUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 665 ± 71
-
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
3:0
25.01.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Alois Astleithner (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 109
0:3
25.01.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Viktoria Karlinger (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 192 ± 73
3:0
25.01.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Tamara Wimhofer (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 77 ± 73
3:1
30.11.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Jürgen Panholzer (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 327 ± 72
3:1
30.11.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Julian Trattler (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 280 ± 69
0:3
30.11.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Tobias Diesenreiter (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 135 ± 108
3:1
22.11.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 665 ± 95
-
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
3:0
22.11.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Lara Berger (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 237 ± 74
-
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
0:3
09.11.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Michael Reitinger (GORW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 365 ± 83
1:3
09.11.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Manuel Mayrhofer (GORW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 492 ± 76
1:3
21.10.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Konrad Dutlinger (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 523 ± 76
0:3
21.10.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Elisabeth Haslhofer (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 71
3:2
21.10.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Jonathan Harrer (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 242 ± 82
1:3
18.10.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
4
Arian Bagheri (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 390 ± 68
-
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
3:2
18.10.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
4
Oliver Dreiling (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 317 ± 65
-
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
2:3
12.10.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Nico Aistinger (SGKL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 270 ± 82
3:0
12.10.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
-
Nina Wahlmüller (SGKL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 397 ± 94
1:3
27.09.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Alois Astleithner (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 109
-
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
3:0
27.09.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Viktoria Karlinger (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 192 ± 73
-
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
0:3
27.09.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Tamara Wimhofer (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 77 ± 73
-
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 65
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy