XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
JENB
KUST
RUM
SVGT
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
U15 Herbst Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
INNS1
JENB1
KUST1
RUM1
SVGT1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U15 Schüler
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
U15 Herbst Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
INNS
JENB
KUST
RUM
SVGT
VOZI
[alle]
VOZI1
JENB1
SVGT1
INNS1
RUM1
KUST1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6, Leg 1, Round 3 (original date: 07.10.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Sun.
07.10.2018 11:00
JENB1
-
KUST1
3:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Martin Strasak
David Eller
3:0
Aaron Schulteis
Konstantin Widauer
0:3
Denis Bayer
Nicole Ungerhofer
3:0
Martin Strasak
/
Denis Bayer
Konstantin Widauer
/
Nicole Ungerhofer
2:3
Martin Strasak
Konstantin Widauer
0:3
Denis Bayer
David Eller
3:0
Aaron Schulteis
Nicole Ungerhofer
0:3
Denis Bayer
Konstantin Widauer
0:3
Martin Strasak
Nicole Ungerhofer
2:3
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Sun.
07.10.2018 11:00
SVGT1
-
VOZI1
2:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Justin Vlajic
Benjamin Gardos
0:3
w.o.
Jakob Pürstinger
0:3
Jacky Chen
Elias Kemenater
3:2
Justin Vlajic
/
Jacky Chen
Benjamin Gardos
/
Jakob Pürstinger
1:3
Justin Vlajic
Jakob Pürstinger
1:3
Jacky Chen
Benjamin Gardos
3:2
w.o.
Elias Kemenater
0:3
Jacky Chen
Jakob Pürstinger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Sun.
07.10.2018 11:00
RUM1
-
INNS1
3:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
Marcello Aichner
3:1
Samuel Reich
David Pühringer
0:3
Matthias Budin
Simon Dengg
2:3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
/
Matthias Budin
David Pühringer
/
Simon Dengg
3:2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
David Pühringer
0:3
Matthias Budin
Marcello Aichner
3:0
Samuel Reich
Simon Dengg
0:3
Matthias Budin
David Pühringer
0:3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
Simon Dengg
2:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy