XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DORT
KOPF
RIEI
SGSS
URIE
VICH
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
DORT2
KOPF4
RIEI3
SGSS6
URIE4
VICH4
WAIZ5
WAIZ6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
151 Landesliga - Damen - He...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel/...
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landesklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Landesliga
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U15 Qualifikation 3
U18 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
DORT
KOPF
RIEI
SGSS
URIE
VICH
WAIZ
[alle]
DORT2
RIEI3
KOPF4
VICH4
URIE4
WAIZ5
WAIZ6
SGSS6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding, Leg 2, Round 3 (duration: 04.02.2019-08.02.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
3
Fri.
08.02.2019 19:30
KOPF4
-
WAIZ5
0:10
NMS Kopfing
Patrice Keiser
Herbert Autengruber
0:3
Marcel Keiser
Julian Schmid
0:3
Georg Nöbauer
Jana Autengruber
0:3
Julian Aichinger
Johann Fellinger
0:3
Patrice Keiser
/
Georg Nöbauer
Johann Fellinger
/
Herbert Autengruber
0:3
Marcel Keiser
Herbert Autengruber
0:3
Patrice Keiser
Julian Schmid
0:3
Georg Nöbauer
Johann Fellinger
0:3
Julian Aichinger
Jana Autengruber
0:3
Julian Aichinger
/
Marcel Keiser
Julian Schmid
/
Jana Autengruber
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Fri.
08.02.2019 19:30
VICH4
-
RIEI3
8:2
VS Vichtenstein
w.o.
Rudolf Einfinger
0:3
Tobias Auinger
Manfred Flaig
3:0
Franz Berndl
w.o.
3:0
Christoph Fesel
Adolf Oberauer
3:0
Tobias Auinger
/
Christoph Fesel
Adolf Oberauer
/
Manfred Flaig
3:2
Tobias Auinger
Rudolf Einfinger
3:0
w.o.
Manfred Flaig
0:3
Franz Berndl
Adolf Oberauer
3:0
Christoph Fesel
w.o.
3:0
w.o.
/
w.o.
w.o.
/
w.o.
0:0
Tobias Auinger
Adolf Oberauer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Fri.
08.02.2019 19:30
SGSS6
-
URIE4
3:8
VS Schardenberg
Florian Leitner
Tobias Köstlinger
0:3
Thomas Mayer
Jakob Wiesinger
3:2
Fabian Doppermann
Robert Nechvile
3:0
Daniel Knonbauer
Michael Schärfl
1:3
Florian Leitner
/
Thomas Mayer
Jakob Wiesinger
/
Tobias Köstlinger
0:3
Thomas Mayer
Tobias Köstlinger
2:3
Florian Leitner
Jakob Wiesinger
0:3
Fabian Doppermann
Michael Schärfl
0:3
Daniel Knonbauer
Robert Nechvile
3:0
Daniel Knonbauer
/
Fabian Doppermann
Michael Schärfl
/
Robert Nechvile
2:3
Thomas Mayer
Michael Schärfl
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Thu.
07.02.2019 19:00
WAIZ6
-
DORT2
1:9
TT-Arena Waizenkirchen
Stefan Wagner
Roman Hartl
2:3
Naser Morina
Karl Diermaier
2:3
Bernd Haderer
Gerhard Pixner
3:0
Lukas Hötzel
Alfred Gruber
0:3
Bernd Haderer
/
Naser Morina
Alfred Gruber
/
Karl Diermaier
0:3
Stefan Wagner
Karl Diermaier
0:3
Naser Morina
Roman Hartl
1:3
Lukas Hötzel
Gerhard Pixner
0:3
Bernd Haderer
Alfred Gruber
0:3
Lukas Hötzel
/
Stefan Wagner
Roman Hartl
/
Gerhard Pixner
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy