XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EIDB
FEDO
GRAM
HRTK
KLAF
OTTH
PFAR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
EIDB3
FEDO2
GRAM3
HRTK1
HRTK2
KLAF3
OTTH4
PFAR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
151 Landesliga - Damen - He...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel/...
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landesklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Landesliga
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U15 Qualifikation 3
U18 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
EIDB
FEDO
GRAM
HRTK
KLAF
OTTH
PFAR
[alle]
PFAR1
HRTK1
FEDO2
HRTK2
GRAM3
EIDB3
KLAF3
OTTH4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West, Leg 2, Round 6 (duration: 04.03.2019-08.03.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
6
Thu.
07.03.2019 20:00
HRTK2
-
EIDB3
0:10
VS Hartkirchen
Timo Stefan
Martin Pargfrieder
0:3
Tobias Reisinger
Martin Koll
0:3
Marvin Reisinger
Thomas Haslinger
0:3
Nico Stefan
Felix Koll
0:3
Nico Stefan
/
Timo Stefan
Martin Koll
/
Felix Koll
0:3
Timo Stefan
Martin Koll
0:3
Tobias Reisinger
Martin Pargfrieder
0:3
Nico Stefan
Thomas Haslinger
0:3
Marvin Reisinger
Felix Koll
0:3
Tobias Reisinger
/
Marvin Reisinger
Thomas Haslinger
/
Martin Pargfrieder
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Fri.
08.03.2019 19:00
OTTH4
-
PFAR1
10:0
Turnhalle Ottensheim
Lorenz Stifter
w.o.
3:0
David Brillinger
w.o.
3:0
Johannes Koller
w.o.
3:0
Gerhard Mahringer
w.o.
3:0
Johannes Koller
/
David Brillinger
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Lorenz Stifter
w.o.
3:0
David Brillinger
w.o.
3:0
Gerhard Mahringer
w.o.
3:0
Johannes Koller
w.o.
3:0
Klaus Holzmüller
/
Thomas Lettner
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Thu.
07.03.2019 20:00
HRTK1
-
KLAF3
9:1
VS Hartkirchen
Jakob Pecherstorfer
David Roth
3:1
David Schobesberger
Thomas Mayrhofer
3:0
Maximilian Schwarz
Tobias Trautner
3:0
Florian Jäger
Jonas Mayrhofer
3:1
Florian Jäger
/
Jakob Pecherstorfer
Thomas Mayrhofer
/
Jonas Mayrhofer
3:1
Jakob Pecherstorfer
Thomas Mayrhofer
3:2
David Schobesberger
David Roth
3:0
Florian Jäger
Tobias Trautner
3:0
Maximilian Schwarz
Jonas Mayrhofer
0:3
David Schobesberger
/
Maximilian Schwarz
Tobias Trautner
/
David Roth
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Thu.
07.03.2019 19:30
FEDO2
-
GRAM3
8:6
VS Feldkirchen
Erwin Wach
Helmut Mitter
1:3
Raphael Friedrich Mair
Stefan Müller
3:1
Christian Engleder
w.o.
3:0
Roland Sigl
Simon Rechberger
2:3
Roland Sigl
/
Raphael Friedrich Mair
Simon Rechberger
/
Helmut Mitter
1:3
Raphael Friedrich Mair
Helmut Mitter
3:0
Erwin Wach
Stefan Müller
3:2
Christian Engleder
Simon Rechberger
0:3
Roland Sigl
w.o.
3:0
Christian Engleder
/
Erwin Wach
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Raphael Friedrich Mair
Simon Rechberger
1:3
Roland Sigl
Helmut Mitter
3:1
Christian Engleder
Stefan Müller
0:3
Erwin Wach
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy