XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
INNS
KUST
RUM
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP1
HALS1
INNS1
KUST1
RUM2
SVGT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U18 Jugend
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/...
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe D
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
HALS
INNS
KUST
RUM
SVGT
[alle]
HALS1
KUST1
FULP1
SVGT1
INNS1
RUM2
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U18 Herbst Gruppe A, Leg 1, Round 4 (original date: 04.11.2017)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Sat.
04.11.2017 15:00
KUST1
-
SVGT1
0:7
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Maximilian Steindl
Zi-Zhao Zheng
0:3
Nico Grubbauer
Alexander Chen
0:3
Nicole Ungerhofer
Lorenz Pürstinger
0:3
Nico Grubbauer
/
Nicole Ungerhofer
Zi-Zhao Zheng
/
Lorenz Pürstinger
0:3
Maximilian Steindl
Alexander Chen
0:3
Nicole Ungerhofer
Zi-Zhao Zheng
0:3
Nico Grubbauer
Lorenz Pürstinger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Sat.
04.11.2017 15:00
INNS1
-
FULP1
6:2
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Stefan Schmid
Christoph Schmid
3:0
David Pühringer
Fabian Kindl
0:3
Adrian Dillon
Simon Gleirscher
3:0
Stefan Schmid
/
Adrian Dillon
Fabian Kindl
/
Simon Gleirscher
3:1
Stefan Schmid
Fabian Kindl
3:1
Adrian Dillon
Christoph Schmid
3:0
David Pühringer
Simon Gleirscher
1:3
Adrian Dillon
Fabian Kindl
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Sat.
04.11.2017 15:00
RUM2
-
HALS1
6:1
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Noah Jedinger
Bernhard Linger
3:1
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
Aaron Mair
3:1
Tassilo Lex
Maximilian Lintner
3:1
Noah Jedinger
/
Tassilo Lex
Aaron Mair
/
Maximilian Lintner
3:0
Noah Jedinger
Aaron Mair
0:3
Tassilo Lex
Bernhard Linger
3:2
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
Maximilian Lintner
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy