XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
GOIS
GSCH
ISCH
LNZG
MOND
SGEB
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ALMÜ3
GOIS2
GSCH3
ISCH2
LNZG6
MOND4
SGEB7
VORD10
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC Erste Klasse
OMC Zweite Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
251 Regionalliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
861 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck
862 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck F...
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 Landesliga
U13 1. Klasse
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U13 Qualifikation 3
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation M 1
U15 Qualifikation M 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 1. Klasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
ALMÜ
GOIS
GSCH
ISCH
LNZG
MOND
SGEB
VORD
[alle]
ISCH2
GOIS2
ALMÜ3
GSCH3
MOND4
LNZG6
SGEB7
VORD10
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut, Leg 2, Round 6 (duration: 26.02.2018-03.03.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
6
Thu.
01.03.2018 19:15
LNZG6
-
GOIS2
8:2
Dreifach-Sporthalle Lenzing
Marco Schuster
w.o.
3:0
Laura Riedl
Herwig Weinknecht
3:0
Vanessa Motz
Karl Kandler
3:2
Günther Motz
Christian Scheutz
3:0
Günther Motz
/
Marco Schuster
Herwig Weinknecht
/
Christian Scheutz
2:3
Marco Schuster
Herwig Weinknecht
3:0
Laura Riedl
w.o.
3:0
Günther Motz
Karl Kandler
3:0
Vanessa Motz
Christian Scheutz
0:3
Laura Riedl
/
Vanessa Motz
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Tue.
27.02.2018 19:30
GSCH3
-
SGEB7
5:8
VS Gschwandt
Katrin Thaller
Stefan Prochaska
0:3
Manuel Buchinger
Karl Schwaiger
0:3
David Mayr
Thomas Schupfer
1:3
Johann Winzer
Phillip Zauner
2:3
David Mayr
/
Katrin Thaller
Phillip Zauner
/
Stefan Prochaska
0:3
Manuel Buchinger
Stefan Prochaska
3:2
Katrin Thaller
Karl Schwaiger
0:3
David Mayr
Phillip Zauner
2:3
Johann Winzer
Thomas Schupfer
3:2
Manuel Buchinger
/
Johann Winzer
Karl Schwaiger
/
Thomas Schupfer
3:1
Manuel Buchinger
Phillip Zauner
3:1
Johann Winzer
Stefan Prochaska
3:0
David Mayr
Karl Schwaiger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Fri.
02.03.2018 18:30
ALMÜ3
-
ISCH2
8:3
HS Altmünster
Tobias Spießberger
Klaus Wagner
3:0
Johanna Zillinger
Hermann Witzlsteiner
3:1
Marie - Sophie Treml
Franz-Xaver Sunkler
3:0
Moritz Hödl
Leo Stampfer
3:2
Moritz Hödl
/
Tobias Spießberger
Leo Stampfer
/
Klaus Wagner
0:3
Tobias Spießberger
Hermann Witzlsteiner
3:0
Johanna Zillinger
Klaus Wagner
0:3
Moritz Hödl
Franz-Xaver Sunkler
3:0
Marie - Sophie Treml
Leo Stampfer
1:3
Johanna Zillinger
/
Marie - Sophie Treml
Hermann Witzlsteiner
/
Franz-Xaver Sunkler
3:2
Moritz Hödl
Hermann Witzlsteiner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Fri.
02.03.2018 19:15
VORD10
-
MOND4
8:6
VS Pamet
Bernhard Schaumberger
Hannes Pfau
0:3
Andreas Trausner
Patrick Inmann
3:0
w.o.
Fabian Pfau
0:3
Gerhard Raffelsberger
Robert Mayerhofer
3:1
Andreas Trausner
/
Gerhard Raffelsberger
Robert Mayerhofer
/
Hannes Pfau
3:2
Andreas Trausner
Hannes Pfau
3:1
Bernhard Schaumberger
Patrick Inmann
3:1
w.o.
Robert Mayerhofer
0:3
Gerhard Raffelsberger
Fabian Pfau
3:1
w.o.
/
w.o.
Patrick Inmann
/
Fabian Pfau
0:3
Andreas Trausner
Robert Mayerhofer
3:1
Gerhard Raffelsberger
Hannes Pfau
1:3
w.o.
Patrick Inmann
0:3
Bernhard Schaumberger
Fabian Pfau
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy