XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
EBSW
FLOR
SGSS
URIE
UTZE
VICH
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU1
EBSW2
FLOR1
SGSS1
SGSS2
URIE1
UTZE2
VICH1
WAIZ3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC Erste Klasse
OMC Zweite Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
251 Regionalliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
861 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck
862 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck F...
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 Landesliga
U13 1. Klasse
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U13 Qualifikation 3
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation M 1
U15 Qualifikation M 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 1. Klasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
BRAU
EBSW
FLOR
SGSS
URIE
UTZE
VICH
WAIZ
[alle]
BRAU1
VICH1
SGSS1
FLOR1
URIE1
UTZE2
EBSW2
SGSS2
WAIZ3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 471 RK Innviertel, Leg 2, Round 4 (duration: 05.02.2018-10.02.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
4
Wed.
07.02.2018 19:30
EBSW2
-
BRAU1
10:0
VS Eberschwang
Robert Bleckenwegner
Norbert Damoser
3:1
Christian Kreuzhuber
Walter Fink
3:0
Josef Lughofer
Christian Eder
3:0
Johann Weiss
Martin Höller
3:0
Robert Bleckenwegner
/
Christian Kreuzhuber
Norbert Damoser
/
Walter Fink
3:1
Christian Kreuzhuber
Norbert Damoser
3:2
Robert Bleckenwegner
Walter Fink
3:1
Josef Lughofer
Martin Höller
3:0
Johann Weiss
Christian Eder
3:1
Josef Lughofer
/
Johann Weiss
Martin Höller
/
Christian Eder
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Mon.
05.02.2018 19:30
VICH1
-
UTZE2
8:2
VS Vichtenstein
Günter Summergruber
Bernhard Knönagel
3:1
Daniel Haidinger
Heinz Webinger
3:0
Reinhard Haidinger
István Nagy
3:1
Hannes Grünberger
Franz Buttinger
3:1
Reinhard Haidinger
/
Günter Summergruber
Heinz Webinger
/
István Nagy
3:2
Daniel Haidinger
Bernhard Knönagel
3:2
Günter Summergruber
Heinz Webinger
3:1
Reinhard Haidinger
Franz Buttinger
0:3
Hannes Grünberger
István Nagy
3:0
Daniel Haidinger
/
Hannes Grünberger
Franz Buttinger
/
Bernhard Knönagel
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Thu.
08.02.2018 19:30
SGSS2
-
FLOR1
6:8
VS Schardenberg
Alfred Jungbauer
Michael Lang
0:3
Rudolf Ettl
Andreas Krottenthaler
3:1
Richard Franzen
Albert Ranftl
3:0
Ernst Zauner
Michael Reiter
2:3
Ernst Zauner
/
Rudolf Ettl
Andreas Krottenthaler
/
Michael Reiter
1:3
Rudolf Ettl
Michael Lang
3:0
Alfred Jungbauer
Andreas Krottenthaler
0:3
Richard Franzen
Michael Reiter
2:3
Ernst Zauner
Albert Ranftl
3:0
Alfred Jungbauer
/
Richard Franzen
Michael Lang
/
Albert Ranftl
0:3
Rudolf Ettl
Michael Reiter
2:3
Ernst Zauner
Michael Lang
3:1
Richard Franzen
Andreas Krottenthaler
3:2
Alfred Jungbauer
Albert Ranftl
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Fri.
09.02.2018 19:30
SGSS1
-
URIE1
8:2
VS Schardenberg
Rafael Fesel
Alois Ramaseder
3:0
Raphael Mühlbacher
Martin Schmidbauer
0:3
Andreas Tenhalter
Josef Brunner
3:0
Alexander Kroiss
Jakob Peter Neunhäuserer
0:3
Raphael Mühlbacher
/
Andreas Tenhalter
Martin Schmidbauer
/
Alois Ramaseder
3:0
Rafael Fesel
Martin Schmidbauer
3:0
Raphael Mühlbacher
Alois Ramaseder
3:2
Alexander Kroiss
Josef Brunner
3:0
Andreas Tenhalter
Jakob Peter Neunhäuserer
3:0
Rafael Fesel
/
Alexander Kroiss
Josef Brunner
/
Jakob Peter Neunhäuserer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy