XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
LAG
LAN
LIGI
PET
RETZ
SFP
ÜBBA
VOI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DLB2
DLB3
LAG1
LAN1
LIGI5
PET1
PET2
RETZ1
SFP4
ÜBBA2
VOI2
VOI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Ost
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nordost
U15 Schüler Nordwest
U15 Schüler Süd
Senioren Liga
STM U11 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U11 Finalrunde 4-6
STM U11 Finalrunde 7-10
STM U11 VR A
STM U11 VR B
STM U11 VR C
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 VR A
STM U13 VR B
STM U13 VR C
STM 13 weiblich
STM U15 männlich 1-6
STM U15 weiblich 1-4
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 Finalrunde 4-6
STM U18 Finalrunde 7-9
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
STM U18 VR C
STM U18 weiblich
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
DLB
LAG
LAN
LIGI
PET
RETZ
SFP
ÜBBA
VOI
[alle]
LAN1
PET1
RETZ1
LAG1
ÜBBA2
VOI2
PET2
DLB2
VOI3
DLB3
SFP4
LIGI5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Südwest, Leg 2, Round 4 (duration: 03.02.2014-07.02.2014)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
4
Wed.
05.02.2014 19:00
SFP4
-
VOI2
5:5
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Hannes Offenbacher
Kevin Kolinek
3:1
Helmut Burschet
Patrick Frohmann
1:3
Manfred Klinger
Franz Taucher
1:3
Hannes Offenbacher
/
Manfred Klinger
Kevin Kolinek
/
Patrick Frohmann
3:0
Hannes Offenbacher
Patrick Frohmann
3:0
Manfred Klinger
Kevin Kolinek
3:0
Helmut Burschet
Franz Taucher
0:3
Manfred Klinger
Patrick Frohmann
1:3
Hannes Offenbacher
Franz Taucher
3:1
Helmut Burschet
Kevin Kolinek
1:3
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Thu.
06.02.2014 18:30
DLB3
-
RETZ1
6:4
BSZ
Gernot Hackl
Christoph Monschein
3:0
Michael Rothschädl
Ferdinand Siegmund
3:1
Franz Mandl
Peter Pechmann
2:3
Gernot Hackl
/
Michael Rothschädl
Ferdinand Siegmund
/
Peter Pechmann
3:2
Gernot Hackl
Ferdinand Siegmund
3:2
Franz Mandl
Christoph Monschein
3:0
Michael Rothschädl
Peter Pechmann
2:3
Franz Mandl
Ferdinand Siegmund
1:3
Gernot Hackl
Peter Pechmann
2:3
Michael Rothschädl
Christoph Monschein
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Mon.
03.02.2014 19:00
PET2
-
LAG1
0:7
Freiwillige Feuerwehr
Wolfgang Riegler
Gerald Allwinger
0:3
Peter Korp
Samira Allwinger
0:3
Gerhard Huber
Robert Kienreich
0:3
Peter Korp
/
Gerhard Huber
Robert Kienreich
/
Gerald Allwinger
0:3
Wolfgang Riegler
Samira Allwinger
0:3
Gerhard Huber
Gerald Allwinger
0:3
Peter Korp
Robert Kienreich
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Tue.
04.02.2014 19:00
LIGI5
-
PET1
6:1
VS Ligist / Turnhalle
Helmut Simoner
Gerhard Krasser
3:0
Norbert Hampel
Adam Walter
1:3
Peter Hittaler
Manfred Gaisch
3:0
Norbert Hampel
/
Peter Hittaler
Adam Walter
/
Manfred Gaisch
3:0
Helmut Simoner
Adam Walter
3:2
Peter Hittaler
Gerhard Krasser
3:1
Norbert Hampel
Manfred Gaisch
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Thu.
06.02.2014 18:30
VOI3
-
DLB2
5:5
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS
Erich Steinacher
Gerhard Bisplinghoff
0:3
Bernhard Wanz
Hannes Krasser
3:0
Erich Focke
Günter Unger
3:0
Erich Focke
/
Bernhard Wanz
Gerhard Bisplinghoff
/
Günter Unger
2:3
Bernhard Wanz
Gerhard Bisplinghoff
2:3
Erich Steinacher
Günter Unger
0:3
Erich Focke
Hannes Krasser
3:0
Bernhard Wanz
Günter Unger
3:2
Erich Focke
Gerhard Bisplinghoff
0:3
Erich Steinacher
Hannes Krasser
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Wed.
05.02.2014 19:00
LAN1
-
ÜBBA2
2:6
VS Lannach
Johannes Buchacher
Franz Haas
3:2
Heinz Becker
Ingo Spörk
0:3
Thomas Mühlbauer
Daniela Storer
0:3
Johannes Buchacher
/
Thomas Mühlbauer
Ingo Spörk
/
Daniela Storer
0:3
Johannes Buchacher
Ingo Spörk
0:3
Thomas Mühlbauer
Franz Haas
3:2
Heinz Becker
Daniela Storer
0:3
Thomas Mühlbauer
Ingo Spörk
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy