XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EDEN
GEB
KUN
LSV
MLT
OLYM
POSW
SVSM
TT14
WIDO
WPAE
WUW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
Herren
andere
League
Gruppe Ia
Gruppe Ib
Gruppe IIa
Gruppe IIb
Gruppe IIIa
Gruppe IIIb
Gruppe IVa
Gruppe IVb
Gruppe V
Gruppe VI
Gruppe VII
Gruppe VIII
Gruppe IX
Gruppe X
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
EDEN17
GEB4
KUN3
LSV12
MLT1
OLYM10
POSW7
SVSM7
TT144
WIDO1
WPAE10
WUW9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Gruppe IX
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
LSV
[alle]
OLYM1 (Cup Herren A)
POLI1 (Cup Herren A)
DOEB1 (Cup Herren A)
EDEN1 (Cup Herren A)
KONT1 (Cup Herren A)
BUT1 (Cup Herren A)
LSV1 (Cup Herren A)
MAR1 (Cup Herren A)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren A)
FLÖT1 (Cup Herren A)
T211 (Cup Herren A)
SPAR1 (Cup Herren A)
SPI1 (Cup Herren A)
POSW1 (Cup Herren B)
MAR1 (Cup Herren B)
T211 (Cup Herren B)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren B)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren B)
KONT1 (Cup Herren B)
EDEN1 (Cup Herren B)
SKLW1 (Cup Herren B)
LSV1 (Cup Herren B)
ERS1 (Cup Herren B)
T212 (Cup Herren B)
SGKG1 (Cup Herren C)
LSV1 (Cup Herren C)
T211 (Cup Herren C)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren C)
POSW1 (Cup Herren C)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren C)
SPAR1 (Cup Herren C)
SPAR2 (Cup Herren C)
DOEB1 (Cup Herren D)
SPAR1 (Cup Herren D)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren D)
MLT1 (Cup Herren D)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren D)
T211 (Cup Herren D)
POSW1 (Cup Herren D)
SVSM1 (Cup Herren D)
OLYM2 (Cup Herren D)
LSV1 (Cup Schüler)
LENZ1 (Cup Schüler)
OLYM1 (Cup Schüler)
MAR1 (Cup Schüler)
WUW1 (Cup Schüler)
T211 (Cup Schüler)
FLÖT1 (Cup Schüler)
T212 (Cup Schüler)
FLÖT1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
OLYM1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
KONT1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
KAI1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SKLW1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SVSM1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
TT141 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
EDEN1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
LENZ1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
MAR1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
ORF1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
LSV1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
EDEN2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
FLÖT2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
WUW1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
POLI1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
SGKG1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
BUT1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
HAN1 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
GEB1 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
OLYM1 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
LENZ2 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
SVSM2 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
LSV2 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
SKLW2 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
MAR2 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
SGKG2 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
EDEN3 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
LSV3 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
FLÖT1 (2. Herren-Bundesliga)
SGKG1 (2. Herren-Bundesliga)
SKLW1 (2. Herren-Bundesliga)
MAR1 (2. Herren-Bundesliga)
POLI1 (WIENER LIGA)
LENZ1 (WIENER LIGA)
KONT1 (WIENER LIGA)
EDEN1 (WIENER LIGA)
DOEB1 (WIENER LIGA)
SPI1 (WIENER LIGA)
LSV1 (WIENER LIGA)
BUT1 (WIENER LIGA)
FLÖT2 (WIENER LIGA)
SKLW2 (WIENER LIGA)
SGKG2 (WIENER LIGA)
SKLW3 (WIENER LIGA)
HAK1 (1. KLASSE B)
SPAR1 (1. KLASSE B)
KAI1 (1. KLASSE A)
WUW1 (1. KLASSE B)
POSW1 (1. KLASSE B)
WILI1 (1. KLASSE B)
ORF1 (1. KLASSE B)
TYR1 (1. KLASSE A)
OLYM1 (1. KLASSE A)
POSW2 (1. KLASSE A)
WUW2 (1. KLASSE A)
DOEB2 (1. KLASSE A)
SPI2 (1. KLASSE A)
OLYM2 (1. KLASSE B)
KONT2 (1. KLASSE B)
LENZ2 (1. KLASSE B)
BUT2 (1. KLASSE B)
EDEN2 (1. KLASSE A)
POLI2 (1. KLASSE A)
KONT3 (1. KLASSE A)
EDEN3 (1. KLASSE B)
FLÖT3 (1. KLASSE A)
SKLW4 (1. KLASSE B)
SKLW5 (1. KLASSE A)
NFS1 (2. KLASSE B)
WPAE1 (2. KLASSE A)
TT141 (2. KLASSE A)
REN1 (2. KLASSE A)
AK1 (2. KLASSE A)
HCV1 (2. KLASSE B)
HOTI1 (2. KLASSE A)
SPAR2 (2. KLASSE B)
MAR2 (2. KLASSE B)
LSV2 (2. KLASSE B)
LSV3 (2. KLASSE A)
SGKG3 (2. KLASSE B)
MAR3 (2. KLASSE A)
BUT3 (2. KLASSE B)
SPI3 (2. KLASSE B)
LENZ3 (2. KLASSE B)
WUW3 (2. KLASSE A)
SGKG4 (2. KLASSE A)
EDEN4 (2. KLASSE B)
BUT4 (2. KLASSE A)
FLÖT4 (2. KLASSE A)
FLÖT5 (2. KLASSE B)
SKLW6 (2. KLASSE A)
SKLW7 (2. KLASSE B)
FLD1 (3. KLASSE B)
PER1 (3. KLASSE B)
UNO1 (3. KLASSE B)
OIL1 (3. KLASSE A)
SVSM1 (3. KLASSE B)
MAU1 (3. KLASSE A)
ERS1 (3. KLASSE A)
TT142 (3. KLASSE A)
KAI2 (3. KLASSE A)
WPAE2 (3. KLASSE A)
FLD2 (3. KLASSE A)
WILI2 (3. KLASSE A)
SPAR3 (3. KLASSE A)
OLYM3 (3. KLASSE A)
POSW3 (3. KLASSE A)
DOEB3 (3. KLASSE B)
POLI3 (3. KLASSE B)
LSV4 (3. KLASSE B)
SPI4 (3. KLASSE B)
WUW4 (3. KLASSE B)
KONT4 (3. KLASSE B)
MAR4 (3. KLASSE B)
LSV5 (3. KLASSE A)
SKLW8 (3. KLASSE B)
OLD1 (4. KLASSE B)
HAN1 (4. KLASSE A)
IST1 (4. KLASSE A)
SOK1 (4. KLASSE A)
T211 (4. KLASSE A)
MAU2 (4. KLASSE B)
REN2 (4. KLASSE B)
HCV2 (4. KLASSE B)
NFS2 (4. KLASSE A)
WILI3 (4. KLASSE A)
KAI3 (4. KLASSE A)
KAI4 (4. KLASSE B)
SPAR4 (4. KLASSE B)
LENZ4 (4. KLASSE A)
DOEB4 (4. KLASSE B)
KAI5 (4. KLASSE A)
MAR5 (4. KLASSE B)
SGKG5 (4. KLASSE B)
EDEN5 (4. KLASSE B)
KONT5 (4. KLASSE A)
WUW5 (4. KLASSE B)
KONT6 (4. KLASSE B)
SGKG6 (4. KLASSE A)
SKLW9 (4. KLASSE A)
GEB1 (Gruppe Ib)
SVSM2 (Gruppe Ia)
UNO2 (Gruppe Ib)
OLD2 (Gruppe Ia)
ORF2 (Gruppe Ib)
T212 (Gruppe Ia)
PER2 (Gruppe Ia)
HAK2 (Gruppe Ia)
REN3 (Gruppe Ib)
POSW4 (Gruppe Ia)
OLYM4 (Gruppe Ib)
WILI4 (Gruppe Ia)
WILI5 (Gruppe Ib)
OLYM5 (Gruppe Ia)
WUW6 (Gruppe Ib)
LSV6 (Gruppe Ib)
EDEN6 (Gruppe Ia)
FLÖT6 (Gruppe Ib)
SGKG7 (Gruppe Ia)
EDEN7 (Gruppe Ib)
KONT7 (Gruppe Ia)
KONT8 (Gruppe Ib)
SKLW10 (Gruppe Ia)
GEB2 (Gruppe IIa)
HAN2 (Gruppe IIa)
TYR2 (Gruppe IIa)
AK2 (Gruppe IIb)
ERS2 (Gruppe IIb)
HAK3 (Gruppe IIb)
WPAE3 (Gruppe IIa)
FLD3 (Gruppe IIa)
NFS3 (Gruppe IIa)
MAU3 (Gruppe IIa)
SVSM3 (Gruppe IIb)
ORF3 (Gruppe IIb)
HCV3 (Gruppe IIb)
POLI4 (Gruppe IIa)
REN4 (Gruppe IIb)
LENZ5 (Gruppe IIb)
SPI5 (Gruppe IIb)
WILI6 (Gruppe IIa)
MAR7 (Gruppe IIb)
LSV7 (Gruppe IIa)
SGKG8 (Gruppe IIb)
EDEN8 (Gruppe IIa)
SGKG9 (Gruppe IIa)
EDEN9 (Gruppe IIb)
UNO3 (Gruppe IIIa)
PER3 (Gruppe IIIa)
HAK4 (Gruppe IIIb)
HCV4 (Gruppe IIIb)
SVSM4 (Gruppe IIIb)
WPAE4 (Gruppe IIIa)
DOEB5 (Gruppe IIIa)
POSW5 (Gruppe IIIa)
REN5 (Gruppe IIIb)
POLI5 (Gruppe IIIa)
SPAR5 (Gruppe IIIa)
BUT5 (Gruppe IIIb)
KAI6 (Gruppe IIIb)
OLYM6 (Gruppe IIIb)
OLYM7 (Gruppe IIIa)
FLÖT7 (Gruppe IIIb)
WUW7 (Gruppe IIIa)
MAR8 (Gruppe IIIa)
MAR9 (Gruppe IIIb)
KONT9 (Gruppe IIIb)
SGKG10 (Gruppe IIIa)
EDEN10 (Gruppe IIIb)
SKLW11 (Gruppe IIIa)
SKLW12 (Gruppe IIIb)
SWW1 (Gruppe IVa)
SU91 (Gruppe IVa)
OLD3 (Gruppe IVb)
UNO4 (Gruppe IVb)
FLD4 (Gruppe IVa)
HAK5 (Gruppe IVb)
WPAE5 (Gruppe IVb)
SVSM5 (Gruppe IVa)
POLI6 (Gruppe IVa)
LENZ6 (Gruppe IVa)
REN6 (Gruppe IVa)
SPI6 (Gruppe IVa)
FLÖT8 (Gruppe IVa)
FLÖT9 (Gruppe IVb)
MAR10 (Gruppe IVb)
KONT10 (Gruppe IVb)
EDEN11 (Gruppe IVb)
SKLW13 (Gruppe IVb)
KUN1 (Gruppe V)
ERS3 (Gruppe V)
HAN3 (Gruppe V)
TT143 (Gruppe V)
NFS4 (Gruppe V)
WPAE6 (Gruppe V)
HAK6 (Gruppe V)
SPI7 (Gruppe V)
WPAE7 (Gruppe V)
LSV8 (Gruppe V)
MAR11 (Gruppe V)
EDEN12 (Gruppe V)
GEH1 (Gruppe VI)
HAN4 (Gruppe VI)
UNO5 (Gruppe VI)
POSW6 (Gruppe VI)
POLI7 (Gruppe VI)
LENZ7 (Gruppe VI)
WPAE8 (Gruppe VI)
SPI8 (Gruppe VI)
OLYM8 (Gruppe VI)
LSV9 (Gruppe VI)
SKLW14 (Gruppe VI)
SWW2 (Gruppe VII)
GEB3 (Gruppe VII)
HAN5 (Gruppe VII)
BUT6 (Gruppe VII)
BUT7 (Gruppe VII)
WUW8 (Gruppe VII)
LENZ8 (Gruppe VII)
LSV10 (Gruppe VII)
LSV11 (Gruppe VII)
SGKG11 (Gruppe VII)
EDEN13 (Gruppe VII)
EDEN14 (Gruppe VII)
KUN2 (Gruppe VIII)
T213 (Gruppe VIII)
MAU4 (Gruppe VIII)
NFS5 (Gruppe VIII)
HAN6 (Gruppe VIII)
SVSM6 (Gruppe VIII)
WILI7 (Gruppe VIII)
WPAE9 (Gruppe VIII)
OLYM9 (Gruppe VIII)
FLÖT10 (Gruppe VIII)
EDEN15 (Gruppe VIII)
EDEN16 (Gruppe VIII)
MLT1 (Gruppe IX)
WIDO1 (Gruppe IX)
KUN3 (Gruppe IX)
TT144 (Gruppe IX)
GEB4 (Gruppe IX)
POSW7 (Gruppe IX)
SVSM7 (Gruppe IX)
WUW9 (Gruppe IX)
OLYM10 (Gruppe IX)
WPAE10 (Gruppe IX)
LSV12 (Gruppe IX)
EDEN17 (Gruppe IX)
MLT2 (Gruppe X)
WIDO2 (Gruppe X)
HCV5 (Gruppe X)
FLD5 (Gruppe X)
GEB5 (Gruppe X)
GEB6 (Gruppe X)
WILI8 (Gruppe X)
LENZ9 (Gruppe X)
OLYM11 (Gruppe X)
SKLW15 (Gruppe X)
EDEN18 (Gruppe X)
KAI1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
POLI1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
EDEN1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
SKLW1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
FLÖT2 (JUGEND-LIGA)
SKLW2 (JUGEND-LIGA)
OLYM1 (Jugend I)
MAR1 (Jugend I)
LENZ1 (Jugend I)
LSV1 (Jugend I)
KAI2 (Jugend I)
POLI2 (Jugend I)
EDEN2 (Jugend I)
SKLW3 (Jugend I)
FLÖT3 (Jugend I)
LENZ1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
MAR1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
LSV1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
KAI1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
POLI1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
SKLW1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
EDEN1 (Schüler I)
OLYM1 (Schüler I)
DOEB1 (Schüler I)
SGKG1 (Schüler I)
LSV2 (Schüler I)
KAI2 (Schüler I)
FLÖT2 (Schüler I)
LENZ2 (Schüler I)
FLÖT3 (Schüler I)
WPAE1 (Schüler II)
HAK1 (Schüler II)
T211 (Schüler II)
WUW1 (Schüler II)
TYR1 (Schüler II)
OLYM2 (Schüler II)
SGKG2 (Schüler II)
POLI2 (Schüler II)
LENZ3 (Schüler II)
KAI3 (Schüler II)
WUW1 (Senioren Gruppe I)
FLD1 (Senioren Gruppe I)
SKLW2 (Senioren Gruppe I)
SKLW3 (Senioren Gruppe I)
SVSM1 (Senioren Gruppe II)
SPI1 (Senioren Gruppe II)
HAN1 (Senioren Gruppe II)
TT141 (Senioren Gruppe II)
KAI1 (Senioren Gruppe II)
WILI1 (Senioren Gruppe II)
SKLW4 (Senioren Gruppe II)
LENZ1 (Senioren Gruppe III)
SVSM2 (Senioren Gruppe III)
LENZ2 (Senioren Gruppe III)
LENZ3 (Senioren Gruppe III)
SKLW5 (Senioren Gruppe III)
SKLW6 (Senioren Gruppe III)
FLÖT1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
LSV1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
SKLW1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
LENZ1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
SGKG1 (Unterstufe I)
DOEB1 (Unterstufe I)
EDEN1 (Unterstufe I)
WPAE1 (Unterstufe I)
OLYM2 (Unterstufe I)
SKLW2 (Unterstufe I)
LENZ2 (Unterstufe I)
SGKG2 (Unterstufe I)
LENZ3 (Unterstufe I)
SGKG3 (Unterstufe I)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gruppe IX, LSV12 (Lehrersportverein)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Wed.
16.09.2009 19:00
LSV12
-
WUW9
0:7
Leopold Anderle
Christian Gutmann
Kurt Gronau
Lucas Lapo
Peter Kubelka
Robert Westermaier
Peter Kubelka
/
Leopold Anderle
Robert Westermaier
/
Lucas Lapo
Leopold Anderle
Lucas Lapo
Peter Kubelka
Christian Gutmann
Kurt Gronau
Robert Westermaier
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Thu.
24.09.2009 19:00
KUN3
-
LSV12
3:6
Stefan Fekete
Kurt Gronau
Sabrina Felice
Lukas Fink
Jürgen Süss
Leopold Anderle
Stefan Fekete
/
Jürgen Süss
Lukas Fink
/
Leopold Anderle
Stefan Fekete
Lukas Fink
Jürgen Süss
Kurt Gronau
Sabrina Felice
Leopold Anderle
Jürgen Süss
Lukas Fink
Stefan Fekete
Leopold Anderle
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Wed.
30.09.2009 19:00
LSV12
-
GEB4
1:6
Reiner Priegl
György Simig
Dorrit Heilinger
Markus Wührl
Kurt Gronau
Gerhard Weese
Kurt Gronau
/
Dorrit Heilinger
Gerhard Weese
/
György Simig
Dorrit Heilinger
György Simig
Reiner Priegl
Gerhard Weese
Kurt Gronau
Markus Wührl
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Tue.
06.10.2009 19:00
WPAE10
-
LSV12
6:1
Fritz Eigner
Kurt Gronau
Filipp Novak
Reiner Priegl
Raphael Dienstl
Leopold Anderle
Fritz Eigner
/
Raphael Dienstl
Leopold Anderle
/
Kurt Gronau
Filipp Novak
Kurt Gronau
Fritz Eigner
Leopold Anderle
Raphael Dienstl
Reiner Priegl
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Wed.
14.10.2009 19:00
LSV12
-
EDEN17
2:6
Kurt Gronau
Karl Eitler
Reiner Priegl
Hartwig Wiser
Leopold Anderle
Walter Dvorak
Leopold Anderle
/
Kurt Gronau
Karl Eitler
/
Hartwig Wiser
Kurt Gronau
Hartwig Wiser
Leopold Anderle
Karl Eitler
Reiner Priegl
Walter Dvorak
Leopold Anderle
Hartwig Wiser
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
6
Fri.
23.10.2009 19:00
SVSM7
-
LSV12
7:0
Gerhard Lang
Reiner Priegl
Anna Czernohorsky
Leopold Anderle
Stefan Lang
Kurt Gronau
Gerhard Lang
/
Anna Czernohorsky
Leopold Anderle
/
Kurt Gronau
Gerhard Lang
Leopold Anderle
Stefan Lang
Reiner Priegl
Anna Czernohorsky
Kurt Gronau
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Wed.
04.11.2009 19:00
LSV12
-
OLYM10
6:3
Leopold Anderle
Michael Wurdak
Kurt Gronau
Niko Schramböck
Lukas Fink
Walter Donat
Lukas Fink
/
Leopold Anderle
Walter Donat
/
Niko Schramböck
Leopold Anderle
Niko Schramböck
Lukas Fink
Michael Wurdak
Kurt Gronau
Walter Donat
Lukas Fink
Niko Schramböck
Leopold Anderle
Walter Donat
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
8
Mon.
09.11.2009 19:00
WIDO1
-
LSV12
6:1
Christian Auer
Kurt Gronau
Peter Richetsky
Reiner Priegl
Karl Janda
Leopold Anderle
Christian Auer
/
Peter Richetsky
Kurt Gronau
/
Leopold Anderle
Peter Richetsky
Kurt Gronau
Christian Auer
Leopold Anderle
Karl Janda
Reiner Priegl
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
9
Wed.
18.11.2009 19:00
LSV12
-
POSW7
4:6
Reiner Priegl
Gerhard Bayer
Kurt Gronau
Eduard Gröller
Leopold Anderle
Friedrich Kreller
Leopold Anderle
/
Kurt Gronau
Friedrich Kreller
/
Gerhard Bayer
Reiner Priegl
Eduard Gröller
Leopold Anderle
Gerhard Bayer
Kurt Gronau
Friedrich Kreller
Leopold Anderle
Eduard Gröller
Reiner Priegl
Friedrich Kreller
Kurt Gronau
Gerhard Bayer
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
10
Mon.
30.11.2009 19:00
MLT1
-
LSV12
6:1
Michael Molzar
Kurt Gronau
Ronald Keinz
Peter Kubelka
Daniel Berger
Leopold Anderle
Michael Molzar
/
Daniel Berger
Kurt Gronau
/
Leopold Anderle
Ronald Keinz
Kurt Gronau
Michael Molzar
Leopold Anderle
Daniel Berger
Peter Kubelka
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
11
Wed.
09.12.2009 19:00
LSV12
-
TT144
0:7
Kurt Gronau
Alois Kiendlhofer
Reiner Priegl
Christian Katzbeck
Leopold Anderle
Rudolf Schedl
Leopold Anderle
/
Kurt Gronau
Alois Kiendlhofer
/
Christian Katzbeck
Kurt Gronau
Christian Katzbeck
Leopold Anderle
Alois Kiendlhofer
Reiner Priegl
Rudolf Schedl
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
1
Tue.
09.02.2010 19:00
WUW9
-
LSV12
6:2
Lucas Lapo
Kurt Gronau
Christian Gutmann
w.o.
Robert Westermaier
Leopold Anderle
Lucas Lapo
/
Christian Gutmann
Kurt Gronau
/
Leopold Anderle
Christian Gutmann
Kurt Gronau
Lucas Lapo
Leopold Anderle
Robert Westermaier
w.o.
Christian Gutmann
Leopold Anderle
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
2
Wed.
20.01.2010 19:00
LSV12
-
KUN3
1:6
Leopold Anderle
Stefan Fekete
Kurt Gronau
Sabrina Felice
Reiner Priegl
Jürgen Süss
Leopold Anderle
/
Kurt Gronau
Jürgen Süss
/
Stefan Fekete
Leopold Anderle
Sabrina Felice
Reiner Priegl
Stefan Fekete
Kurt Gronau
Jürgen Süss
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Thu.
28.01.2010 19:00
GEB4
-
LSV12
6:1
György Simig
Kurt Gronau
Gerhard Weese
Peter Kubelka
Markus Wührl
Leopold Anderle
Gerhard Weese
/
Markus Wührl
Kurt Gronau
/
Leopold Anderle
György Simig
Peter Kubelka
Markus Wührl
Kurt Gronau
Gerhard Weese
Leopold Anderle
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
4
Wed.
17.02.2010 19:00
LSV12
-
WPAE10
0:7
Leopold Anderle
Raphael Dienstl
Reiner Priegl
Jan Szafraniec
Andreas Pfeffer
Filipp Novak
Andreas Pfeffer
/
Leopold Anderle
Jan Szafraniec
/
Raphael Dienstl
Leopold Anderle
Jan Szafraniec
Andreas Pfeffer
Raphael Dienstl
Reiner Priegl
Filipp Novak
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
5
Thu.
25.02.2010 19:00
EDEN17
-
LSV12
7:0
Inge Jordak
Reiner Priegl
Karl Eitler
Leopold Anderle
Hartwig Wiser
Kurt Gronau
Inge Jordak
/
Hartwig Wiser
Leopold Anderle
/
Kurt Gronau
Inge Jordak
Leopold Anderle
Hartwig Wiser
Reiner Priegl
Karl Eitler
Kurt Gronau
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
6
Thu.
01.04.2010 19:00
LSV12
-
SVSM7
0:7
Reiner Priegl
Gerhard Lang
Leopold Anderle
Anna Czernohorsky
Kurt Gronau
Gabriele Amstötter
Kurt Gronau
/
Leopold Anderle
Gerhard Lang
/
Gabriele Amstötter
Leopold Anderle
Gerhard Lang
Reiner Priegl
Gabriele Amstötter
Kurt Gronau
Anna Czernohorsky
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Mon.
08.03.2010 19:00
OLYM10
-
LSV12
6:1
Michael Wurdak
Reiner Priegl
Walter Donat
Leopold Anderle
Niko Schramböck
Kurt Gronau
Walter Donat
/
Niko Schramböck
Reiner Priegl
/
Leopold Anderle
Michael Wurdak
Leopold Anderle
Niko Schramböck
Reiner Priegl
Walter Donat
Kurt Gronau
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
8
Wed.
17.03.2010 19:00
LSV12
-
WIDO1
3:6
Reiner Priegl
Karl Janda
Kurt Gronau
Christian Auer
Leopold Anderle
Goran Mratinkovich
Leopold Anderle
/
Reiner Priegl
Christian Auer
/
Goran Mratinkovich
Reiner Priegl
Christian Auer
Leopold Anderle
Karl Janda
Kurt Gronau
Goran Mratinkovich
Leopold Anderle
Christian Auer
Reiner Priegl
Goran Mratinkovich
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
9
Thu.
25.03.2010 19:00
POSW7
-
LSV12
7:0
Eduard Gröller
Kurt Gronau
Gerhard Bayer
Andreas Pfeffer
Monika Teibtner
Reiner Priegl
Eduard Gröller
/
Monika Teibtner
Kurt Gronau
/
Reiner Priegl
Eduard Gröller
Andreas Pfeffer
Monika Teibtner
Kurt Gronau
Gerhard Bayer
Reiner Priegl
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
10
Wed.
14.04.2010 19:00
LSV12
-
MLT1
1:6
Reiner Priegl
Michael Molzar
Leopold Anderle
Daniel Berger
Kurt Gronau
Ronald Keinz
Leopold Anderle
/
Reiner Priegl
Michael Molzar
/
Daniel Berger
Leopold Anderle
Michael Molzar
Reiner Priegl
Ronald Keinz
Kurt Gronau
Daniel Berger
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
11
Wed.
21.04.2010 19:00
TT144
-
LSV12
6:1
Alois Kiendlhofer
Kurt Gronau
w.o.
Reiner Priegl
Rudolf Schedl
w.o.
Alois Kiendlhofer
/
Rudolf Schedl
Kurt Gronau
/
Reiner Priegl
Alois Kiendlhofer
Reiner Priegl
Rudolf Schedl
Kurt Gronau
w.o.
w.o.
Rudolf Schedl
Reiner Priegl
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy