XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AACH(D)
ALTA
ALTE(D)
BERB(L)
BREM(D)
BUCH(CH)
CHAR(F)
CHAT(B)
DENH(NL)
DÜSS(D)
EBDO(D)
ENTA(NL)
GESE(D)
GURN
HALB(AH)
HOKR(CZ)
HÖRS(D)
INGR(F)
LAAL(B)
LANC(CH)
LEMA(F)
LEUT(D)
LUNE(D)
MERK(B)
MERS(D)
MIDS(NL)
MÜHL(D)
NAUH(D)
NIDD(L)
NORB(I)
NOVA(I)
OBWT
OSTR(PL)
OYTE(D)
PRAH(CZ)
SALZ(D)
SARA(BIH)
SGEB
SGFHW(D)
SGGM
SKLW
TURN(B)
VELB(D)
VERO(I)
VERZ(I)
VYDR
WEIS(D)
WEWE(D)
WIND(D)
WINN(D)
ZELL(D)
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
TT-Intercup
League
Final-Four
Consolation
Preliminary Rounds
Round
1
2
3
4
Team
AACH(D)
ALTA(A)
ALTE(D)
BERB(L)
BREM(D)
BUCH(CH)
CHAR(F)
CHAT(B)
DENH(NL)
DÜSS(D)
EBDO(D)
ENTA(NL)
GESE(D)
GURN(A)
HALB(AH)
HOKR(CZ)
HÖRS(D)
INGR(F)
LAAL(B)
LANC(CH)
LEMA(F)
LEUT(D)
LUNE(D)
MERK(B)
MERS(D)
MIDS(NL)
MÜHL(D)
NAUH(D)
NIDD(L)
NORB(I)
NOVA(I)
OBWT(A)
OSTR(PL)
OYTE(D)
PRAH(CZ)
SALZ(D)
SARA(BIH)
SGEB(A)
SGFHW(D)
SGGM(A)
SKWA(A)
SKLW(A)
TURN(B)
VELB(D)
VERO(I)
VERZ(I)
VYDR(SK)
WEISF(D)
WEISA(D)
WEWE(D)
WIND(D)
WINN(D)
ZELL(D)
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Intercup
[alle]
Preliminary Rounds
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
[alle]
ENTA(NL)
[alle]
HALB(AH) (Preliminary Rounds)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Preliminary Rounds, ENTA(NL) (Enschede)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sun.
18.10.2015 15:00
ENTA(NL)
-
BREM(D)
4:0
Thijs Smit
Tobias Dammeier
3:0
Michel Offringa
Torsten Holstein
3:1
Tom Coenen
Sascha Falk
3:0
Thijs Smit
/
Tom Coenen
Tobias Dammeier
/
Torsten Holstein
3:0
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
2
Sat.
19.12.2015 16:00
GESE(D)
-
ENTA(NL)
0:4
Jannik Schlüter
Arjan Schotmeijer
1:3
(5,-6,-2,-6)
Andre Ortmann
Thijs Smit
0:3
(-7,-7,-5)
Daniel Schröter
Tom Coenen
0:3
(-6,-7,-3)
Mario Di Rella
/
Jannik Schlüter
Thijs Smit
/
Tom Coenen
1:3
(-5,8,-7,-3)
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Sat.
19.03.2016 17:00
ENTA(NL)
-
SKLW(A)
1:4
Thijs Smit
Wolfgang Päuerl
3:1
(7,9,-9,12)
Tom Coenen
Anton Kutis
0:3
(-7,-11,-4)
Arjan Schotmeijer
Norbert Rapolt
1:3
(5,-8,-7,-4)
Thijs Smit
/
Tom Coenen
Anton Kutis
/
Norbert Rapolt
1:3
(-11,8,-8,-5)
Thijs Smit
Anton Kutis
2:3
(-5,9,8,-8,-5)
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
IC-contact
|
Privacy Policy