XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
DSFA
KAC
SGAV
SGBU
SGLV
VILL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERG1
DSFA2
KAC2
ANNA2
URBA1
VELD3
ALAK4
VELD4
VILL2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Senioren Klasse Ost
Senioren Klasse West
Senioren Liga
Unter 13 Liga
Entscheidung U15
Unter 15 Liga Ost
Unter 15 Liga West
Unter 19 Liga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
BERG
DSFA
KAC
SGAV
SGBU
SGLV
VILL
[alle]
BERG1
URBA1
ANNA2
DSFA2
KAC2
VILL2
VELD3
ALAK4
VELD4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse West, Leg 2, Round 2 (duration: 30.01.2023-05.02.2023)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
2
Mon.
30.01.2023 18:00
VILL2
-
VELD4
0:10
Globo Plaza Hotel
Home team dropped out.
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Wed.
01.02.2023 19:00
DSFA2
-
ANNA2
7:3
HAK Villach / Turnhalle
Christian Raffelsberger
Ferdinand Lackner
0:3
Manfred Maier
Martin Weber
3:2
Gottfried Sapetschnig
Helmut Kogler
3:0
Christian Raffelsberger
/
Manfred Maier
Ferdinand Lackner
/
Helmut Kogler
3:1
Manfred Maier
Ferdinand Lackner
1:3
Christian Raffelsberger
Helmut Kogler
3:0
Gottfried Sapetschnig
Martin Weber
1:3
Manfred Maier
Helmut Kogler
3:1
Gottfried Sapetschnig
Ferdinand Lackner
3:0
Christian Raffelsberger
Martin Weber
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Fri.
17.02.2023 19:00 (PT)
BERG1
-
URBA1
2:8
MS1 Feldkirchen
Martin Wosseng
Willibald Mayer
2:3
Thomas Gallob
Markus Kröpfl
0:3
Georg Kranabetter
Oliver Teuffenbach
0:3
Martin Wosseng
/
Thomas Gallob
Willibald Mayer
/
Markus Kröpfl
1:3
Thomas Gallob
Willibald Mayer
0:3
Martin Wosseng
Oliver Teuffenbach
3:0
Georg Kranabetter
Markus Kröpfl
0:3
Thomas Gallob
Oliver Teuffenbach
3:1
Georg Kranabetter
Willibald Mayer
0:3
Martin Wosseng
Markus Kröpfl
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Fri.
13.01.2023 19:00
KAC2
-
VELD3
0:10
Ballspielhalle St.Ruprecht
Ernst Zagler
Primus Spitzer
0:3
Lucian Enache
Herbert Kofler
1:3
Markus Steinacher
Raimund Freithofnig
0:3
Markus Steinacher
/
Lucian Enache
Primus Spitzer
/
Raimund Freithofnig
0:3
Lucian Enache
Primus Spitzer
1:3
Ernst Zagler
Raimund Freithofnig
0:3
Markus Steinacher
Herbert Kofler
2:3
Lucian Enache
Raimund Freithofnig
0:3
Markus Steinacher
Primus Spitzer
2:3
Ernst Zagler
Herbert Kofler
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy