XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALKV
DUFO
LEON
MARC
NETT
PUCK
SGNM
SPHO
STRG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALKV2
DUFO4
LEON2
MARC2
NETT4
PUCK2
SGNM4
SPHO4
STRG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ALKV
DUFO
LEON
MARC
NETT
PUCK
SGNM
SPHO
STRG
[alle]
ALKV2
PUCK2
MARC2
LEON2
STRG3
DUFO4
SGNM4
SPHO4
NETT4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung, Leg 2, Round 9 (duration: 09.05.2022-14.05.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
9
Fri.
13.05.2022 19:30
PUCK2
-
SPHO4
5:8
Turnhalle Pucking
Thomas Fluch
Friedrich Hellmayr
0:3
Andreas Pelzeder
Johann Engelmann
3:0
w.o.
Helmut Wagner
0:3
Robert Hofer
Gerhard Wagner
3:0
Andreas Pelzeder
/
Robert Hofer
Friedrich Hellmayr
/
Johann Engelmann
3:0
Andreas Pelzeder
Friedrich Hellmayr
3:0
Thomas Fluch
Johann Engelmann
1:3
w.o.
Gerhard Wagner
0:3
Robert Hofer
Helmut Wagner
1:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
Gerhard Wagner
/
Helmut Wagner
0:3
Andreas Pelzeder
Gerhard Wagner
3:0
Robert Hofer
Friedrich Hellmayr
2:3
w.o.
Johann Engelmann
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Fri.
13.05.2022 19:00
MARC2
-
LEON2
8:2
Union-Heim
Ewald Fröhlich
Manfred Wunder
3:1
Johannes Stefan
Josef Stefan
3:0
Mario Hartl
Helmut Folger
1:3
Frank Krämer
Andreas Aigner
3:0
Johannes Stefan
/
Frank Krämer
Josef Stefan
/
Helmut Folger
3:0
Johannes Stefan
Manfred Wunder
3:1
Ewald Fröhlich
Josef Stefan
3:2
Mario Hartl
Andreas Aigner
3:2
Frank Krämer
Helmut Folger
3:1
Mario Hartl
/
Ewald Fröhlich
Andreas Aigner
/
Manfred Wunder
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
9
Fri.
13.05.2022 19:30
ALKV2
-
DUFO4
10:0
VS Alkoven
Patrick Hofer
Irene Hager
3:0
Dietmar Salaberger
w.o.
3:0
Wolfgang Marböck
w.o.
3:0
Winfried Pangerl
Johann Hager
3:0
Winfried Pangerl
/
Dietmar Salaberger
Johann Hager
/
Irene Hager
3:0
Dietmar Salaberger
Irene Hager
3:0
Patrick Hofer
w.o.
3:0
Wolfgang Marböck
Johann Hager
3:0
Winfried Pangerl
w.o.
3:0
Patrick Hofer
/
Wolfgang Marböck
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
9
Thu.
12.05.2022 19:30
STRG3
-
NETT4
8:6
HS Steyregg
Harald Bala
Eleonore Promberger
3:0
Shahen Ghahramanian
Benjamin Winklbauer
1:3
Martin Dorner
Alfred Josef Leibetseder
2:3
Thomas Wanecek
Hermann Traxler
3:2
Thomas Wanecek
/
Martin Dorner
Hermann Traxler
/
Alfred Josef Leibetseder
0:3
Harald Bala
Benjamin Winklbauer
3:1
Shahen Ghahramanian
Eleonore Promberger
2:3
Thomas Wanecek
Alfred Josef Leibetseder
3:1
Martin Dorner
Hermann Traxler
0:3
Harald Bala
/
Shahen Ghahramanian
Benjamin Winklbauer
/
Eleonore Promberger
3:1
Thomas Wanecek
Benjamin Winklbauer
3:0
Harald Bala
Hermann Traxler
3:0
Shahen Ghahramanian
Alfred Josef Leibetseder
2:3
Martin Dorner
Eleonore Promberger
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy