XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTA
GALL
GUNT
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
SCHW
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BTTA4
GALL2
GUNT7
LEOP2
MÜNC2
NEUD7
SCHW3
STEI2
WEIG5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Daniel Gutdeutsch
(
RC-Graph
), 77 matches, 52 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 67,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
4. Klasse Süd (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf (2011/2012)
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha (2011/2012)
U15 1. Klasse Süd (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bazler Karla
Bronetz Leopold
Burger Helmut
Bäuerle Martin
Chen Claudia Ming
Coufal Derek
Friesl Hans
Frischmann Dietmar
Gleichweit Thomas
Graf Joachim
Gruber Melanie
Guggenberger Victoria
Hammerschmid Andreas
Hartl Jakob
Hartl Lena
Hofschuster Siegfried
Holnthoner Mario
Hubbauer Lukas
Jäger Thomas
Kabas Sebastian
Kilian Marc
Klikowitsch Josef
Kolecko Helmut
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Korkisch Rüdiger
Krebs Andreas
Lagumdzija Jasmina
Maw Bernhard
Mihali Andreas
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Oismüller Florian
Omer Andreas
Papai Daniel
Pirgmayer Stefan
Pötsch Josef
Reisel Benedikt
Reiter Wolfgang
Reiterlehner Daniel
Reiterlehner Michael
Schöfberger Christoph
Seiberl Fabian
Sellmeister Lorenz
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Stanzl Bernhard
Stoßfellner Kurt
Stürmer Bianca
Supper Gerhard
Szekely Lorand
Tauchner Norbert
Trost Thomas
Wildauer Andrea
Zellhofer Michael
Zottel Wolfgang
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
ALTE
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
EAMS
FLÖT
GRIM
HADE
KOTT
LALO
LANZ
LEOP
NEUD
OBER
PERC
SCHÖ
SGOT
SVSN
TULL
UGÄN
WOLF
ZIER
ZIST
all
W
L
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
1:3
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 55
3:0
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 51
3:1
27.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Benedikt Reisel (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 67
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
3:1
27.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
0:3
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Mario Holnthoner (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 42
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 971 ± 42
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Jakob Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1158 ± 45
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 968 ± 45
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 45
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 53
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Karla Bazler (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1081 ± 46
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
L
17.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
3:1
17.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 55
3:0
10.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1115 ± 52
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
0:3
10.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 52
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
1:3
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:2
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 55
3:0
18.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Derek Coufal (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1798 ± 72
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
3:1
18.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 60
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
3:1
28.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Lorand Szekely (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 56
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
0:3
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 47
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Lena Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 48
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 968 ± 45
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Mario Holnthoner (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 42
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 52
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Jasmina Lagumdzija (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 535 ± 56
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 53
L
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
0:3
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 55
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
0:3
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 932 ± 61
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
2:3
08.01.2012
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb U15
Daniel Papai (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 53
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
W
08.01.2012
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb U15
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 52
W
08.01.2012
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb F
Daniel Papai (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 53
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
L
08.01.2012
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb U18
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 52
L
08.01.2012
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb U15
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 815 ± 43
W
08.01.2012
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb F
Wolfgang Zottel (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 51
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
W
08.01.2012
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb U18
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Bianca Stürmer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 44
W
08.01.2012
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb U15
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 932 ± 43
W
08.01.2012
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb E
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Bernd Öhler (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1397 ± 43
L
08.12.2011
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf
U15
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Marc Kilian (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 802 ± 50
L
08.12.2011
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf
U15
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 52
W
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Süd
1
3
Thomas Jäger (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 85
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
0:3
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 693 ± 54
3:0
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Süd
1
1
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Andreas Mihali (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 54
3:1
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
3:0
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 51
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
3:0
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 55
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
0:3
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 855 ± 42
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
Bianca Stürmer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 44
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-6
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1632 ± 60
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Victoria Guggenberger (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 677 ± 56
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-6
Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1201 ± 50
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-6
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Victoria Guggenberger (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 677 ± 56
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1350 ± 50
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-6
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1350 ± 50
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Andrea Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 645 ± 61
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-6
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 693 ± 54
W
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1187 ± 55
3:0
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1134 ± 52
1:3
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
3:0
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
2:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
3:1
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 55
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
0:3
05.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Leopold Bronetz (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 64
3:0
27.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
3:2
27.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1189 ± 53
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
3:0
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Derek Coufal (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1798 ± 72
0:3
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 60
0:3
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1108 ± 54
3:2
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Lorand Szekely (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 56
3:0
23.09.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Andreas Krebs (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 68
3:0
23.09.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Sebastian Kabas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 802 ± 53
3:1
23.09.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Lukas Hubbauer (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 444 ± 62
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy