XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
DSFA
OSSI
POLV
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BERG2
DSFA5
OSSI3
POLV
SGFU3
VELD8
SGMS4
THMA
VILL3
VÖLK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Egon Lenzer
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 5 wins, 41 losses, winning percentage: 10,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse West (2016/2017)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Al Balkhi Adnan
Amenitsch Gert
Belavic Polona
Bernsteiner Siegfried
Brajevic Ahmed
Brajevic Senad
Brigola Bernhard
Eberhard Manfred
Feigenspan Günther
Feuerabend Werner
Freunschlag Gert
Goritschnig Kurt
Graschitz Hannes
Haas Daniela
Hackl Adolf
Holmes Oscar
Ikpa Chukwuka
Kastiunig Alexander
Keuschnig Raffael
Kopeinig Denise
Kuttnig Manfred
Lodron Susanne
Martinschitz Hans
Mayer Willibald
Melcher Andreas
Mörtl Michael
Pucher Christopher
Pätzold Dirk
Rasse Anna
Shi Weide
Waltl Norbert
Werginz Josef
Zivkovic Sasa
players of all clubs
DSFA
DSFE
OSSI
POLV
SEEB
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
07.04.2017
3.Klasse West
2
11
IX:
Polona Belavic (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1252 ± 173
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:0
07.04.2017
3.Klasse West
2
11
VI:
Werner Feuerabend (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 527 ± 56
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:2
07.04.2017
3.Klasse West
2
11
II:
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 606 ± 58
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:0
16.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
8
VII:
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
2:3
16.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
8
V:
Oscar Holmes (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 583 ± 50
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:1
16.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
8
III:
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 617 ± 50
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:0
10.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
7
VIII:
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Gert Amenitsch (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 706 ± 49
0:3
10.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
7
VI:
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Bernhard Brigola (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 777 ± 50
0:3
10.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
7
III:
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Hannes Graschitz (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 707 ± 49
0:3
24.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
5
VIII:
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 705 ± 45
0:3
24.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
5
VI:
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Susanne Lodron (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 58
1:3
24.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
5
III:
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
1:3
09.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
4
VIII:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 516 ± 86
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:1
09.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
4
IV:
Senad Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 779 ± 53
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:0
09.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
4
I:
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 859 ± 58
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:0
27.01.2017
3.Klasse West
2
2
VII:
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 599 ± 49
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:0
27.01.2017
3.Klasse West
2
2
V:
Andreas Melcher (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 512 ± 60
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:0
27.01.2017
3.Klasse West
2
2
III:
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 602 ± 57
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
2:3
20.01.2017
3.Klasse West
2
1
VIII:
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Willibald Mayer (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1097 ± 61
0:3
20.01.2017
3.Klasse West
2
1
VI:
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 50
1:3
20.01.2017
3.Klasse West
2
1
III:
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Manfred Eberhard (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 53
0:3
08.12.2016
3.Klasse West
1
10
IX:
Adnan Al Balkhi (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 759 ± 51
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:1
08.12.2016
3.Klasse West
1
10
VI:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 50
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:1
08.12.2016
3.Klasse West
1
10
II:
Alexander Kastiunig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 381 ± 63
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
0:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Norbert Waltl (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 676 ± 52
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:1
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel offen
Egon Lenzer (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Christopher Pucher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1658 ± 51
0:3
25.11.2016
3.Klasse West
1
8
VII:
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 583 ± 50
2:3
25.11.2016
3.Klasse West
1
8
IV:
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:1
25.11.2016
3.Klasse West
1
8
II:
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 617 ± 50
0:3
03.11.2016
3.Klasse West
1
7
IX:
Gert Amenitsch (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 706 ± 49
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:0
03.11.2016
3.Klasse West
1
7
VI:
Hannes Graschitz (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 707 ± 49
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:0
03.11.2016
3.Klasse West
1
7
II:
Bernhard Brigola (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 777 ± 50
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:1
26.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
5
IX:
Weide Shi (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 78
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:1
26.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
5
VI:
Susanne Lodron (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 58
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:0
26.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
5
II:
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 705 ± 45
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:1
20.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
4
VII:
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Senad Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 779 ± 53
0:3
20.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
4
IV:
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 859 ± 58
0:3
20.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
4
II:
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 674 ± 56
0:3
11.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
3
IX:
Adolf Hackl (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 541 ± 77
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:0
11.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
3
VI:
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 727 ± 49
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:0
11.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
3
II:
Daniela Haas (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 637 ± 91
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:0
07.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
2
VII:
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 599 ± 49
2:3
07.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
2
IV:
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 451 ± 58
1:3
07.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
2
II:
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 513 ± 76
3:2
27.09.2016
3.Klasse West
1
1
IX:
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 50
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:0
27.09.2016
3.Klasse West
1
1
II:
Willibald Mayer (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1097 ± 61
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy