XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
MARK
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
U15 Mitte
U15 Mitte A
U15 Mitte B
U15 Nord
U15 Nord/Mitte
U15 Ost
U15 Süd A
U15 Süd B
U15 West A
U15 West B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ANGE1
ANGE2
MARK1
OGÄN1
SCHÖ1
SGWV1
SGWV2
SGWV3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Marc Sonnleitner
(
RC-Graph
), 84 matches, 58 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 69,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2009/2010)
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.) (2009/2010)
U13 Liga (2009/2010)
U13 Nord/Mitte (2009/2010)
U15 1. Klasse Mitte (2009/2010)
U15 Nord/Mitte (2009/2010)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2010 (Individualbewerbe) (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
10
11
all opponents
Bauer Walter
Baumgartner Markus
Berner Tobias
Damböck Daniel
Deisenberger Oliver
Doppler Michael
Endler Johann
Erlinger Hermann
Falkenhagen Richard
Fiegl Felix
Fitzka Richard
Frischeis Paul
Gorbach Lukas
Guggenberger Benjamin
Guggenberger Victoria
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Göller Philipp
Hartl Julian
Hartl Lena
Hartung Detlef
Hiesel Andreas
Hofmannrichter Michael
Hülmbauer Felix
Karas Kurt
Kilian Marc
Kleemaier Christian
Kufmüller Stefanie
Lackner Josef Franz
Lackner Simon
Lam Hao
Loiberspäck Markus
Mauß Martin
Mauß Rudolf
Nastl Julia
Papai Daniel
Pechgraber Daniel
Pendl Josef
Pongratz Wolfgang
Rauscher Alexander
Reinsperger Otto
Reinsperger Stefan
Reinsperger Thomas
Sarma Stephanie
Sauberer Josef
Schallmayer Richard
Schaubmayr Jakob
Schützenhofer Ludwig
Steingassner Martin
Stubenvoll Fabian
Tazreiter Raphael
Toifl Lukas
Waldher Michael
Walter Philipp
Weidinger Lisa
Weinkum Maximilian
Wenda Florian
Wenda Lukas
Windisch Simon
Winklmüller Mathias
Wöber Anton
Zehetner Magdalena
Zillner Rainer
players of all clubs
AGUM
BRUC
EAMS
EGGE
GUNT
HERZ
HORN
INZI
KENN
KIRC
LALO
LENZ
MIST
POTT
SGGM
SGHK
SIER
SSTO
SVSN
USTO
UYBS
VÖLI
WAIT
WEIG
WÖRD
ZIER
all
W
L
06.06.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Philipp Walter ()
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 693 ± 47
3:1
06.06.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Markus Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 652 ± 42
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
0:3
06.06.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Philipp Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 746 ± 65
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
3:1
06.06.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Jakob Schaubmayr (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 66
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
2:3
06.06.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich (Hauptrunde)
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Lukas Gorbach (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 965 ± 78
L
30.05.2010
U13 Liga
1
3
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 45
0:3
08.05.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
11
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Stefan Reinsperger (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 763 ± 46
2:3
08.05.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
11
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Otto Reinsperger (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 570 ± 63
3:2
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1244 ± 47
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 810 ± 39
W
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 5 - oben
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Martin Steingassner (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1151 ± 42
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 5 - oben
Magdalena Zehetner (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1039 ± 44
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 5 - oben
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 891 ± 39
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 891 ± 39
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 5 - oben
Maximilian Weinkum (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1236 ± 49
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 712 ± 55
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
W
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 5 - oben
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1244 ± 47
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
L
07.04.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 817 ± 42
0:3
07.04.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Josef Sauberer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 643 ± 62
2:3
16.03.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 835 ± 50
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
0:3
16.03.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Kurt Karas (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1176 ± 69
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
3:0
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Lukas Wenda (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1347 ± 46
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
3:0
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Daniel Damböck (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1235 ± 42
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
3:1
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Rainer Zillner (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 864 ± 46
3:1
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Oliver Deisenberger (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 717 ± 57
3:0
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Andreas Hiesel (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 322 ± 89
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
0:3
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Florian Wenda (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 462 ± 85
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
0:3
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Michael Doppler (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
3:0
01.03.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Johann Endler (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 644 ± 48
3:0
01.03.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Michael Waldher (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 470 ± 57
3:0
10.02.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Josef Franz Lackner (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 534 ± 59
3:0
10.02.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Simon Lackner (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 431 ± 102
3:0
22.01.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Wolfgang Pongratz (SSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 576 ± 69
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
2:3
22.01.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Stephanie Sarma (SSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 392 ± 75
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
0:3
16.01.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Martin Mauß (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 597 ± 64
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
0:3
16.01.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Rudolf Mauß (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 49
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
3:1
16.01.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Julia Nastl (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 428 ± 197
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
0:3
04.12.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
11
Thomas Reinsperger (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 865 ± 46
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
3:1
04.12.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
11
Stefan Reinsperger (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 763 ± 46
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
1:3
04.12.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
11
Paul Frischeis (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 382 ± 52
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
2
Lisa Weidinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 292 ± 56
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
7
Felix Fiegl (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 392 ± 43
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
4
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
0:3
20.11.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
10
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1071 ± 81
0:3
20.11.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
10
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Richard Fitzka (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:0
20.11.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
10
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Hermann Erlinger (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 533 ± 56
3:0
04.11.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Mathias Winklmüller (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 776 ± 73
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
0:3
04.11.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Josef Pendl (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 572 ± 56
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
0:3
04.11.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Josef Sauberer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 643 ± 62
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
1:3
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U15 Einzel männlich
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1311 ± 41
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
L
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U15 Einzel männlich
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1059 ± 46
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
W
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U15 Einzel männlich
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Martin Steingassner (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1151 ± 42
W
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
L
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel männlich
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Christian Kleemaier (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 45
W
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel männlich
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 891 ± 39
W
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel männlich
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Paul Frischeis (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 382 ± 52
W
14.10.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Kurt Karas (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1176 ± 69
1:3
14.10.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Ludwig Schützenhofer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 107
0:3
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Marc Kilian (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 536 ± 44
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 712 ± 55
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Martin Steingassner (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1151 ± 42
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 6 - oben
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Alexander Rauscher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 863 ± 44
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 890 ± 57
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 6 - oben
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 875 ± 43
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Lena Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 6 - oben
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 891 ± 39
W
09.10.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Detlef Hartung (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1279 ± 76
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
3:0
09.10.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Michael Waldher (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 470 ± 57
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
0:3
09.10.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Johann Endler (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 644 ± 48
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
2:3
04.10.2009
U15 Nord/Mitte
1
3
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Rainer Zillner (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 864 ± 46
2:3
04.10.2009
U15 Nord/Mitte
1
2
Martin Mauß (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 597 ± 64
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 Nord/Mitte
1
1
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 573 ± 63
3:0
04.10.2009
U15 Nord/Mitte
1
4
Victoria Guggenberger (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 487 ± 48
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 Nord/Mitte
1
5
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Tobias Berner (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 371 ± 91
3:0
04.10.2009
U15 Nord/Mitte
1
6
Richard Fitzka (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
0:3
02.10.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Hao Lam (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 698 ± 64
3:0
02.10.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Lukas Toifl (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 535 ± 98
3:0
26.09.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Anton Wöber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 54
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
1:3
26.09.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Josef Franz Lackner (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 534 ± 59
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
2:3
18.09.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Simon Windisch (SSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 397 ± 71
3:0
18.09.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Stephanie Sarma (SSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 392 ± 75
3:0
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Alexander Rauscher (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 863 ± 44
3:2
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Julia Nastl (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 428 ± 197
3:1
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Rudolf Mauß (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 49
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy