XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
LAN
LIGI
RETZ
SFP
SJE
STR
ÜBBA
VOI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DLB3
LAN1
LIGI4
RETZ1
RETZ2
SFP4
SFP6
SJE3
STR1
ÜBBA2
VOI2
VOI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
U18 Jugend Nord West
U18 Jugend Ost
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nordost
U15 Schüler Nordwest
U15 Schüler Süd
HR Finalrunde 1-4
HR Finalrunde 5-6
HR Mannschaft VR A
HR Mannschaft VR B
DA Mannschaft HR
Finalrunde oberes Playoff
Finalrunde unteres Playoff
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
Finalrunde oberes Playoff
Finalrunde unteres Playoff
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
STM U15 männlich 1-4
STM U15 weiblich 1-3
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-4
STM U18 Finalrunde 5-7
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
U13 Unterstufe Nord
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
DLB
LAN
LIGI
RETZ
SFP
SJE
STR
ÜBBA
VOI
[alle]
STR1
LAN1
RETZ1
VOI2
ÜBBA2
RETZ2
VOI3
SJE3
DLB3
LIGI4
SFP4
SFP6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Südwest, Leg 2, Round 1 (duration: 26.01.2015-30.01.2015)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
1
Wed.
28.01.2015 19:00
LAN1
-
DLB3
0:7
VS Lannach
Manfred Bretterklieber
Franz Mandl
1:3
Günter Neubauer
Julian Handl
0:3
Johannes Buchacher
Gerhard Bisplinghoff
0:3
Johannes Buchacher
/
Günter Neubauer
Gerhard Bisplinghoff
/
Julian Handl
1:3
Manfred Bretterklieber
Julian Handl
1:3
Johannes Buchacher
Franz Mandl
2:3
Günter Neubauer
Gerhard Bisplinghoff
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Tue.
27.01.2015 19:00
SFP4
-
SFP6
3:6
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Paul Novak
Peter Waiker
0:3
Lukas Ettinger
Marco Umgeher
0:3
Matthias Likawetz
Christoph Zirngast
3:1
Paul Novak
/
Matthias Likawetz
Christoph Zirngast
/
Peter Waiker
1:3
Paul Novak
Marco Umgeher
0:3
Matthias Likawetz
Peter Waiker
3:0
Lukas Ettinger
Christoph Zirngast
0:3
Matthias Likawetz
Marco Umgeher
3:1
Paul Novak
Christoph Zirngast
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Mon.
26.01.2015 18:30
VOI3
-
VOI2
7:0
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS
Kevin Kolinek
Sebastian Laber
3:0
Erich Focke
Florian Kure
3:0
Kurt Marath
Christoph Michelitsch
3:0
Erich Focke
/
Kurt Marath
Sebastian Laber
/
Christoph Michelitsch
3:1
Erich Focke
Sebastian Laber
3:0
Kevin Kolinek
Christoph Michelitsch
3:0
Kurt Marath
Florian Kure
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Wed.
28.01.2015 19:00
SJE3
-
LIGI4
2:6
VS Judendorf
Günter Reiter
Helmut Simoner
3:1
Christian Majcenovic
Andriy Tverdokhlib
1:3
Mario Frewein
Robert Stieber
2:3
Mario Frewein
/
Günter Reiter
Robert Stieber
/
Andriy Tverdokhlib
0:3
Günter Reiter
Andriy Tverdokhlib
2:3
Mario Frewein
Helmut Simoner
3:1
Christian Majcenovic
Robert Stieber
1:3
Mario Frewein
Andriy Tverdokhlib
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Fri.
30.01.2015 18:30
STR1
-
RETZ1
6:4
NMS Strass
Thomas Gratsch
Christoph Monschein
3:0
Hubert Leber
Ferdinand Siegmund
2:3
Thomas Nalukowy
Peter Pechmann
3:1
Thomas Nalukowy
/
Thomas Gratsch
Peter Pechmann
/
Ferdinand Siegmund
3:0
Thomas Gratsch
Ferdinand Siegmund
0:3
Thomas Nalukowy
Christoph Monschein
3:0
Hubert Leber
Peter Pechmann
0:3
Thomas Nalukowy
Ferdinand Siegmund
3:0
Thomas Gratsch
Peter Pechmann
1:3
Hubert Leber
Christoph Monschein
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Tue.
27.01.2015 19:00
RETZ2
-
ÜBBA2
1:6
VS Retznei Turnsaal
Johann Wallner
Daniela Storer
0:3
Martin Ringbauer
Siegfried Kirchweger
2:3
Rudolf Siegmund
Otto Pichler
1:3
Rudolf Siegmund
/
Martin Ringbauer
Otto Pichler
/
Daniela Storer
0:3
Martin Ringbauer
Daniela Storer
0:3
Johann Wallner
Otto Pichler
0:3
Rudolf Siegmund
Siegfried Kirchweger
3:2
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy