XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OGÄN
SIER
STAJ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Platz 1-4
Platz 5-7
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Round
1
2
3
Team
OGÄN2
SIER1
STAJ1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christoph Mitterauer
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 32 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 64,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
Rookie Cup Platz 5-7 (2013/2014)
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Johann
Aschauer Franz
Buchebner Johann
Demirovic Memnun
Dorner Manuel
Eckel Thomas
Gamsjäger Martin
Gebetsberger Roland
Gradwohl Franz
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Grünauer Christian
Grünauer Christoph
Hayden Sebastian
Heimberger Thomas
Hendler Hermann
Hintersteiner Markus
Kandler Peter
Kisler Ernst
Kornmüller Josef
Mitterer Bernhard
Reiterlehner Florian
Reitmayr Ewald
Scheinhart Martina
Schmid Natalie
Schmid Robert
Schroll Anneliese
Steinbichler Stefan
Stranzl Christopher
Studirach Katrin
Wagner Christian
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wippel Anton
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
BIBA
GOTS
HAAG
NIBE
OBER
OGÄN
PRIE
RAND
SIER
STPA
USCH
WALL
all
W
L
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 5-7
1
3
3:
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 736 ± 49
3:1
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 5-7
1
1
1:
Christopher Stranzl (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 728 ± 47
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
1
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 706 ± 47
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
1:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
2
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
1
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
3:0
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
2
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
2:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
3
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Christopher Stranzl (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 728 ± 47
3:0
07.04.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 682 ± 51
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
3:1
07.04.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 429 ± 70
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
0:3
06.04.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Martin Gamsjäger (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 817 ± 55
1:3
06.04.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Hermann Hendler (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 570 ± 61
3:0
06.04.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:1
21.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 764 ± 49
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
3:2
21.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 936 ± 46
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
3:1
23.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 707 ± 58
3:2
23.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Johann Aigner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 732 ± 51
3:0
07.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Bernhard Mitterer (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 731 ± 60
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
0:3
07.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Natalie Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 225 ± 133
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
0:3
01.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 517 ± 62
3:1
01.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 665 ± 53
2:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Manuel Dorner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 56
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
1:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Roland Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 541 ± 55
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
0:3
15.02.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 687 ± 50
3:1
15.02.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 64
1:3
21.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 52
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
2:3
21.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 884 ± 54
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
3:2
21.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 672 ± 55
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
1:3
11.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 821 ± 53
3:0
11.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Memnun Demirovic (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 52
3:1
14.12.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 429 ± 70
1:3
14.12.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 682 ± 51
0:3
14.12.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 60
0:3
07.12.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Martin Gamsjäger (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 817 ± 55
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
2:3
07.12.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
0:3
21.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 764 ± 49
0:3
21.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 936 ± 46
2:3
21.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 715 ± 43
3:2
18.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
3:2
18.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Natalie Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 225 ± 133
3:0
18.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Ewald Reitmayr (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 393 ± 77
3:0
09.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Anneliese Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 686 ± 123
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
0:3
09.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 653 ± 51
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
1:3
31.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Manuel Dorner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 56
3:0
31.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Roland Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 541 ± 55
3:0
31.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Christian Wagner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 56
3:2
19.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 687 ± 50
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
3:0
19.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 64
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
3:1
21.09.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 52
2:3
21.09.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 672 ± 55
3:2
21.09.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 884 ± 54
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy