XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATTG
EBSW
LNZG
MOND
NEUK
OHLS
VÖCK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ATTG3
ATTG4
EBSW4
LNZG5
MOND2
NEUK3
OHLS3
VÖCK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
ATTG
EBSW
LNZG
MOND
NEUK
OHLS
VÖCK
[alle]
MOND2
NEUK3
OHLS3
ATTG3
EBSW4
VÖCK4
ATTG4
LNZG5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2, Leg 2, Round 3 (duration: 05.02.2024-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
3
Thu.
08.02.2024 18:30
LNZG5
-
ATTG4
8:3
Dreifach-Sporthalle Lenzing
Rudolf Iglseder
Michael Pachler
3:0
Werner Ludwig
Samuel Putz
3:0
Niklas Hörlesberger
Julia Ablinger
3:0
Noah Schmid
Jana Steinbichler
1:3
Werner Ludwig
/
Niklas Hörlesberger
Jana Steinbichler
/
Julia Ablinger
3:0
Werner Ludwig
Michael Pachler
3:0
Rudolf Iglseder
Samuel Putz
3:1
Niklas Hörlesberger
Jana Steinbichler
3:0
Noah Schmid
Julia Ablinger
0:3
Noah Schmid
/
Rudolf Iglseder
Michael Pachler
/
Samuel Putz
0:3
Werner Ludwig
Jana Steinbichler
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Wed.
07.02.2024 19:00
ATTG3
-
MOND2
2:8
Schulzentrum St. Georgen i.A.
Friedrich Knabb
Stefan Achleitner
3:0
Felix Hollerwöger
Hubert Gassner
0:3
Tobias Hollerwöger
Dietmar Wimmer
2:3
Martin Riesinger
Ingrid Radlinger
3:2
Martin Riesinger
/
Friedrich Knabb
Hubert Gassner
/
Dietmar Wimmer
0:3
Friedrich Knabb
Hubert Gassner
0:3
Felix Hollerwöger
Stefan Achleitner
0:3
Martin Riesinger
Dietmar Wimmer
2:3
Tobias Hollerwöger
Ingrid Radlinger
0:3
Felix Hollerwöger
/
Tobias Hollerwöger
Ingrid Radlinger
/
Stefan Achleitner
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Fri.
09.02.2024 19:00
VÖCK4
-
EBSW4
2:8
VS Vöcklamarkt
Josef Huemer
Fabian Pramendorfer
1:3
Günther Fritz
Manuel Pramendorfer
0:3
Alexander Holzinger
Josef Steinbacher
0:3
Michael Wiesbauer
Walter Pramendorfer
1:3
Günther Fritz
/
Alexander Holzinger
Walter Pramendorfer
/
Manuel Pramendorfer
0:3
Günther Fritz
Fabian Pramendorfer
3:1
Josef Huemer
Manuel Pramendorfer
2:3
Alexander Holzinger
Walter Pramendorfer
0:3
Michael Wiesbauer
Josef Steinbacher
3:2
Michael Wiesbauer
/
Daniel Zelenkic
Fabian Pramendorfer
/
Josef Steinbacher
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Tue.
06.02.2024 19:30
NEUK3
-
OHLS3
3:8
VS Neukirchen
Hans Schendl
Klaus Petz
0:3
Thomas Köttl
Adis Hodzic
1:3
Simon Kirchebner
Rene Konrad
3:0
Sascha Leinberger
Herbert Schachinger
3:0
Sascha Leinberger
/
Simon Kirchebner
Herbert Schachinger
/
Klaus Petz
1:3
Thomas Köttl
Klaus Petz
0:3
Hans Schendl
Adis Hodzic
0:3
Simon Kirchebner
Herbert Schachinger
2:3
Sascha Leinberger
Rene Konrad
3:0
Thomas Köttl
/
Hans Schendl
Adis Hodzic
/
Rene Konrad
2:3
Thomas Köttl
Herbert Schachinger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy