XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DEBR
SGAU
SGSL
SGWS
STKI
SYPA
VISA
VÖCK
VORD
WLFG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DEBR2
SGAU2
SGSL1
SGWS4
STKI1
SYPA1
VISA1
VÖCK2
VORD4
WLFG2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landeklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U11 Landesliga W
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 Landesklasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
DEBR
SGAU
SGSL
SGWS
STKI
SYPA
VISA
VÖCK
VORD
WLFG
[alle]
VISA1
STKI1
SGSL1
SYPA1
VÖCK2
WLFG2
DEBR2
SGAU2
VORD4
SGWS4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB, Leg 2, Round 7 (duration: 09.03.2020-14.03.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
7
Fri.
13.03.2020 19:30
SGWS4
-
SGAU2
MS Wartberg
Result not submitted.
2
7
Fri.
13.03.2020 19:30
VISA1
-
WLFG2
7:7
VS Viechtwang
Karl Dimminger
Alois Purrer
3:0
Albert Bammer
Thomas Purrer
2:3
Peter Silmbroth
Andreas Reinfrank
3:0
Stefan Pointl
Hannes Thaller
2:3
Karl Dimminger
/
Peter Silmbroth
Andreas Reinfrank
/
Alois Purrer
3:1
Karl Dimminger
Thomas Purrer
0:3
Albert Bammer
Alois Purrer
3:0
Stefan Pointl
Andreas Reinfrank
3:1
Peter Silmbroth
Hannes Thaller
2:3
Stefan Pointl
/
Albert Bammer
Thomas Purrer
/
Hannes Thaller
1:3
Stefan Pointl
Thomas Purrer
3:1
Karl Dimminger
Hannes Thaller
1:3
Albert Bammer
Andreas Reinfrank
3:1
Peter Silmbroth
Alois Purrer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Tue.
10.03.2020 19:30
VORD4
-
VÖCK2
10:0
Turnhalle Vorchdorf
Michael Neuböck
Christoph Holzinger
3:0
Alois Ortner
Helmut Fuchs
3:0
Christian Peyer
w.o.
3:0
Klaus Bammer
Roland Alexander Brandmayr
3:0
Alois Ortner
/
Christian Peyer
Christoph Holzinger
/
Helmut Fuchs
3:1
Alois Ortner
Christoph Holzinger
3:0
Michael Neuböck
Helmut Fuchs
3:1
Christian Peyer
Roland Alexander Brandmayr
3:0
Klaus Bammer
w.o.
3:0
Klaus Bammer
/
Michael Neuböck
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Fri.
13.03.2020 19:30
SGSL1
-
STKI1
Jugendheim
Result not submitted.
2
7
Fri.
13.03.2020 19:00
SYPA1
-
DEBR2
Sporthalle Laakirchen
Result not submitted.
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy