XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ADML
ALBD
BBRZ
BIES
DUFO
FROB
LIAG
SGKA
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Mühlviertel-West
602 Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 Mühlviertel Ost
622 Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 Steyr / Umgebung A
632 Steyr / Umgebung B
641 Linz - Umgebung
642 Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 Wels / Kremstal
652 Salzkammergut
661 Linz - Wels Umgebung A
662 Linz - Wels Umgebung B
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ADML2
ALBD4
BBRZ3
BIES8
DUFO5
FROB12
LIAG4
SGKA4
WALD6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup LL/LKL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RK/BK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup KK/1.KL
OMC 1.KL
OMC BK
OMC KK
Landesliga - Damen
101 Landesliga - Herren
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalklasse Nord
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
361 Regionalklasse Süd-West
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umge...
411 Bezirksklasse Linz Umge...
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mü...
431 Bezirksklasse Steyr - U...
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang -...
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal ...
471 Bezirksklasse Innviertel
501 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
511 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz...
512 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz...
521 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umge...
531 Kreisklasse Steyr-Nord
532 Kreisklasse Steyr-Süd
541 Kreisklasse Salzkammerg...
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
551 Kreisklasse Kremstal
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - W...
561 Kreisklasse Linz-Land
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
571 Kreisklasse Braunau
572 Kreisklasse Schärding
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
611 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./...
631 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgeb...
632 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgeb...
641 1. Klasse Linz - Umgebung
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöckl...
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
661 1. Klasse Linz - Wels U...
662 1. Klasse Linz - Wels U...
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Br...
672 1. Klasse Schärding
701 2. Klasse A
702 2. Klasse B
703 2. Klasse C
704 2. Klasse D
705 2. Klasse E
706 2. Klasse F
707 2. Klasse G
U11 Landesliga
U11 1. Klasse
U11 Qualifikation
U13 Landesliga
U13 Qualifikation A
U13 Qualifikation B
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation A
U15 Qualifikation B
U15 Qualifikation C
U18 Landesliga
U18 Qualifikation A
U18 Qualifikation B
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ADML
ALBD
BBRZ
BIES
DUFO
FROB
LIAG
SGKA
WALD
[alle]
ADML2
BBRZ3
ALBD4
SGKA4
LIAG4
DUFO5
WALD6
BIES8
FROB12
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 611 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung A, Leg 2, Round 9 (duration: 26.03.2016-01.04.2016)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
9
Fri.
01.04.2016 19:00
ALBD4
-
LIAG4
9:1
VS Alberndorf
Michael Mayr
Werner Blaschek
1:3
Michael Schinko
w.o.
3:0
Albin Haider
w.o.
3:0
Marcel Poimer
Günter Hannesschläger
3:0
Michael Schinko
/
Albin Haider
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Michael Schinko
Werner Blaschek
3:0
Michael Mayr
w.o.
3:0
Albin Haider
Günter Hannesschläger
3:0
Marcel Poimer
w.o.
3:0
Michael Mayr
/
Marcel Poimer
Werner Blaschek
/
Günter Hannesschläger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Wed.
30.03.2016 19:00
WALD6
-
DUFO5
2:8
Leonardo da Vinci Schule
Karl Vondrak
Heinrich Auberger
2:3
Katharina Baumgartner
Friedrich Berger
0:3
Jonas Mayr
Gerhard Wagner
1:3
Christiane Müllner
Gerhard Humer
0:3
Katharina Baumgartner
/
Karl Vondrak
Friedrich Berger
/
Gerhard Wagner
3:0
Karl Vondrak
Friedrich Berger
0:3
Katharina Baumgartner
Heinrich Auberger
0:3
Christiane Müllner
Gerhard Wagner
3:2
Jonas Mayr
Gerhard Humer
1:3
Christiane Müllner
/
Jonas Mayr
Gerhard Humer
/
Heinrich Auberger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Wed.
30.03.2016 20:00
BIES8
-
BBRZ3
10:0
Gemeinschaftssaal. Dornacherstraße
Christian Aumayr
Helmut Mittermayer
3:2
Harald Aumayr
Johann Rathbauer
3:0
David Obernosterer
Franz Kohlbacher
3:1
Florian Springholz
Sylvia Pichler
3:0
Harald Aumayr
/
Christian Aumayr
Johann Rathbauer
/
Franz Kohlbacher
3:0
Harald Aumayr
Helmut Mittermayer
3:0
Christian Aumayr
Johann Rathbauer
3:0
David Obernosterer
Sylvia Pichler
3:0
Florian Springholz
Franz Kohlbacher
3:0
David Obernosterer
/
Florian Springholz
Sylvia Pichler
/
Helmut Mittermayer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Wed.
30.03.2016 19:30
SGKA4
-
FROB12
1:9
VS Katsdorf
Ingeburg Pölz
Gerald Göls
0:3
Johann Zeinhofer
Mensur Alli
1:3
Jonathan Klausberger
Gerhard Himmelbauer
2:3
Doris Kohlnberger
Gert Schweizer
0:3
Ingeburg Pölz
/
Jonathan Klausberger
Gert Schweizer
/
Gerald Göls
1:3
Johann Zeinhofer
Gerald Göls
3:1
Ingeburg Pölz
Mensur Alli
0:3
Jonathan Klausberger
Gert Schweizer
0:3
Doris Kohlnberger
Gerhard Himmelbauer
2:3
Johann Zeinhofer
/
Doris Kohlnberger
Mensur Alli
/
Gerhard Himmelbauer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy