XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
RUM
SIIM
TYRE
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Frühjahr
Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP1
RUM1
SIIM1
TYRE1
WATT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U15
[alle]
Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck ...
Einsteigerklasse Unterland ...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Damen Klasse
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U13 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U15 Frühjahr
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U17 Liga
U19 Liga
Plätze 1 - 16
Plätze 17 - 29
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Vorrunde Gruppe D
Vorrunde Gruppe E
Vorrunde Gruppe F
Vorrunde Gruppe G
Vorrunde Gruppe H
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
RUM
SIIM
TYRE
WATT
[alle]
WATT1
SIIM1
FULP1
RUM1
TYRE1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B, Leg 1, Round 3 (original date: 13.11.2021)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Sat.
13.11.2021 12:30
SIIM1
-
WATT1
6:4
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Max Conzatti
Fabio Babecic
3:1
Emil Anker
Jeffrey Öfner
3:1
Thomas Widmoser
Tobias Lindner
0:3
Max Conzatti
/
Thomas Widmoser
Jeffrey Öfner
/
Tobias Lindner
1:3
Emil Anker
Fabio Babecic
3:0
Max Conzatti
Tobias Lindner
0:3
Thomas Widmoser
Jeffrey Öfner
3:2
Emil Anker
Tobias Lindner
1:3
Thomas Widmoser
Fabio Babecic
3:2
Max Conzatti
Jeffrey Öfner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Sat.
13.11.2021 12:30
FULP1
-
RUM1
2:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Vanessa Wanker
Daniel Kuen
3:0
Lorenz Weinreich
Marvin Jedinger
0:3
Leni Grabmüller
Alexander Kohl-Lörting
0:3
Leni Grabmüller
/
Vanessa Wanker
Marvin Jedinger
/
Alexander Kohl-Lörting
0:3
Vanessa Wanker
Marvin Jedinger
0:3
Leni Grabmüller
Daniel Kuen
3:1
Lorenz Weinreich
Alexander Kohl-Lörting
0:3
Leni Grabmüller
Marvin Jedinger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy