XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
HAGE
KLOS
LASS
OGÄN
SGAS
SGGL
SGWV
UGÄN
WOLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte)
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUER1
HAGE2
KLOS2
LASS1
OGÄN1
SGAS2
SGGL1
SGWV3
UGÄN2
WOLK1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Filip Honkowicz
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 16 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 42,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
all opponents
Alic Ajdin
Bader Karl-Heinz
Bauer Sebastian
Bayerl Armin
Belic Luka
Berger Benjamin
Binder Niklas
Bruckner Eva Maria
Enzmann Theodor
Faltin Mariella
Gold Anja
Grabner Sebastian
Gruber Lukas
Haas Michael
Heinz Laurin
Hundseder Florian
Höchstätter Mika
Kask Alexander
Kezai Gabriella
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Leitner Gertrude
Liang Niki
Mach Tobias
Margaritis Giovanni
Mundprecht Eva
Müllner Gerhard
Puhm Harald
Reischitz Martin
Ruhdorfer Philipp
Schreiber David
Sellmeister Franz
Varga Anna
Varga Georg
Zeiler Christian
Zimmermann Nico
players of all clubs
ANEU
BRUC
BTTC
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KIRC
KOTT
LANG
MATZ
NEUD
OBER
RAND
SGBB
SIER
UGÄN
WEIG
all
W
L
07.03.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Harald Puhm (SGBB12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 486 ± 75
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
3:1
07.03.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Florian Hundseder (SGBB12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 232 ± 71
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
2:3
22.02.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
3:0
22.02.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
-
Eva Mundprecht (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 174 ± 91
3:0
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
-
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 65
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5
Laurin Heinz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 573 ± 67
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
-
Niklas Binder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 437 ± 66
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5
Luka Belic (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 400 ± 66
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5
David Schreiber (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 74
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
-
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 497 ± 65
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
W
14.02.2020
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
-
Michael Haas (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1572 ± 64
0:3
18.01.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christian Zeiler (WEIG8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 81 ± 85
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
0:3
18.01.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Martin Reischitz (WEIG8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 39 ± 61
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
0:3
11.01.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
-
Laurin Heinz (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 573 ± 67
2:3
11.01.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
-
Franz Sellmeister (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 659 ± 81
2:3
13.12.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
-
Gertrude Leitner (ENZE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 181 ± 87
3:0
13.12.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 596 ± 64
0:3
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde A
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
-
Sebastian Grabner (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 603 ± 79
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde A
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde A
Benjamin Berger (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 167 ± 124
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde A
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
-
Tobias Mach (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 416 ± 73
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3, Platz 5-8
Armin Bayerl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 77
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3, Platz 5-8
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
-
Mariella Faltin (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 62
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde A
Sebastian Bauer (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 599 ± 75
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U13 Einzel männlich
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1506 ± 63
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
3:0
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U15 Einzel männlich
Philipp Ruhdorfer (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 200 ± 141
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U15 Einzel männlich
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1534 ± 55
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
L
12.10.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
-
Theodor Enzmann (SGBB12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 413 ± 68
3:1
12.10.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
-
Karl-Heinz Bader (SGBB12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 557 ± 77
1:3
09.11.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
1:3
09.11.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Müllner (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 427 ± 64
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
3:1
28.09.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 604 ± 68
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
3:0
28.09.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Anna Varga (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 612 ± 82
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
3:0
28.09.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Georg Varga (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 413 ± 65
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
2:3
06.09.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 59
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
1:3
06.09.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz Sellmeister (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 659 ± 81
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
3:0
06.09.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Niki Liang (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 545 ± 60
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy