XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HORS
NEUB
NEUDB
SPMAND
SPOWPI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
Weitere
League
Senioren-Liga 40+
Senioren-Liga 50+
Senioren-Liga 60+
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
HORS1
NEUB1
NEUDB1
SPMAND1
SPOWPI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Senioren 60+
[alle]
Senioren-Liga 60+
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
SPMAND
[alle]
MATTB1 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
HALB1 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
KIRS1 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
HORS1 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
OBERP2 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
HALB2 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
NEUB2 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
OBWT2 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
HORS2 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
OBERP3 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
KLEIN1 (PureStorage-2. La...)
EISEN1 (PureStorage-2. La...)
NEUDB1 (PureStorage-2. La...)
NEUDB2 (PureStorage-2. La...)
MATTB2 (PureStorage-2. La...)
OBWT3 (PureStorage-2. La...)
HALB3 (PureStorage-2. La...)
OBERP4 (PureStorage-2. La...)
PINK1 (1. Klasse Süd)
MÖNC1 (1. Klasse Nord)
LITZ1 (1. Klasse Süd)
OBERS1 (1. Klasse Süd)
SIEG1 (1. Klasse Nord)
JOIS1 (1. Klasse Nord)
JOIS2 (1. Klasse Nord)
KLEIN2 (1. Klasse Nord)
NEUDB3 (1. Klasse Nord)
MATTB3 (1. Klasse Nord)
NEUB3 (1. Klasse Nord)
HORS3 (1. Klasse Nord)
OBWT4 (1. Klasse Süd)
HALB4 (1. Klasse Nord)
OBWT5 (1. Klasse Süd)
OBERP5 (1. Klasse Süd)
WIMP1 (BIOS-2. Klasse Nord)
KLEIN3 (BIOS-2. Klasse Nord)
JOIS3 (BIOS-2. Klasse Nord)
NEUB4 (BIOS-2. Klasse Nord)
NEUDB4 (BIOS-2. Klasse Nord)
MATTB4 (BIOS-2. Klasse Nord)
KLEIN4 (BIOS-2. Klasse Nord)
HALB5 (BIOS-2. Klasse Nord)
OBERP6 (BIOS-2. Klasse Nord)
HALB6 (BIOS-2. Klasse Nord)
OBERP7 (BIOS-2. Klasse Nord)
OBERP1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
OBERP1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
OBWT1 (1. Herren-Bundesliga)
OBWT1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
OBERP1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
NEUB1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
NEUB1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
OBERP1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
HALB(A) (Kurt Posiles-Trophy)
HALB(A) (Pool D)
SPMAOP1 (U15-Liga)
OBERP1 (U15-Liga)
OBERP1 (TAC U18-Liga)
OBWT1 (TAC U18-Liga)
MATTB1 (TAC U18-Liga)
OBERP1 (Österreichischer ...)
OBWT1 (Österreichischer ...)
OBERP1 (Österreichischer ...)
NEUB1 (Österreichischer ...)
NEUB1 (Österreichischer ...)
NEUB1 (Österreichischer ...)
NEUDB1 (Senioren-Liga 40+)
HORS1 (Senioren-Liga 40+)
MATTB1 (Senioren-Liga 40+)
KIRS1 (Senioren-Liga 40+)
SPHOOW1 (Senioren-Liga 40+)
SPNLOW1 (Senioren-Liga 50+)
SPKIPI1 (Senioren-Liga 50+)
HORS1 (Senioren-Liga 50+)
NEUDB1 (Senioren-Liga 50+)
MATTB1 (Senioren-Liga 50+)
NEUDB2 (Senioren-Liga 50+)
NEUB1 (Senioren-Liga 60+)
SPMAND1 (Senioren-Liga 60+)
NEUDB1 (Senioren-Liga 60+)
SPOWPI1 (Senioren-Liga 60+)
HORS1 (Senioren-Liga 60+)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Senioren-Liga 60+, SPMAND1 (SP Mattersburg/Neudörfl)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sun.
09.12.2018 10:00
NEUDB1
-
SPMAND1
3:0
Marianne Lichtenauer
Rudolf Ulrich
3:0
Peter Lichtenauer
Kurt Petratschek
3:0
Marianne Lichtenauer
/
Peter Lichtenauer
Kurt Petratschek
/
Rudolf Ulrich
3:1
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
3
Sun.
09.12.2018 10:00
SPMAND1
-
SPOWPI1
0:3
Kurt Petratschek
Gerhard Puhr
1:3
Rudolf Ulrich
Wolfgang Kaufmann
1:3
Kurt Petratschek
/
Rudolf Ulrich
Gerhard Puhr
/
Wolfgang Kaufmann
0:3
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
4
Sun.
09.12.2018 10:00
HORS1
-
SPMAND1
3:0
Heinz Pogats
Kurt Petratschek
3:0
Erich Eibeck
Rudolf Ulrich
3:1
Heinz Pogats
/
Erich Eibeck
Kurt Petratschek
/
Rudolf Ulrich
3:0
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
5
Sun.
09.12.2018 10:00
SPMAND1
-
NEUB1
1:3
Kurt Petratschek
Wilfried Lenauer
0:3
Rudolf Ulrich
Karl Lenauer
3:0
Rudolf Ulrich
/
Kurt Petratschek
Wilfried Lenauer
/
Karl Lenauer
0:3
Rudolf Ulrich
Wilfried Lenauer
0:3
Show result
Game unconfirmed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
BTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy