XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
INNS
INZI
JENB
KIRD
PSVT
RUM
SVGT
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Einsteigerklasse
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
FULP1
HALS1
INNS1
INZI1
JENB1
JENB2
KIRD1
KIRD2
PSVT1
RUM1
SVGT1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler Einsteigerbewerb
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Platzierungss...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Endrunde Herbst
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Liga
U15 Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
FULP
HALS
INNS
INZI
JENB
KIRD
PSVT
RUM
SVGT
VOZI
[alle]
JENB1
SVGT1
INNS1
FULP1
RUM1
KIRD1
INZI1
HALS1
VOZI1
PSVT1
JENB2
KIRD2
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Einsteigerklasse, Leg 2, Round 11 (duration: 19.04.2020-25.04.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
11
Fri.
24.04.2020 20:00
PSVT1
-
INZI1
VS Pettnau, Halle hinter Feuerwehr
Result not submitted.
2
11
Tue.
21.04.2020 20:30
KIRD1
-
SVGT1
Turnhalle VS Kirchdorf in Tirol
Result not submitted.
2
11
Wed.
22.04.2020 20:00
JENB1
-
KIRD2
Kindergarten Jenbach
Result not submitted.
2
11
Fri.
24.04.2020 20:00
RUM1
-
JENB2
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Result not submitted.
2
11
Fri.
24.04.2020 19:30
HALS1
-
VOZI1
HS Hall, Turnhalle (H)
Result not submitted.
2
11
Wed.
22.04.2020 20:00
FULP1
-
INNS1
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Result not submitted.
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy