XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BEBU
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MIDO
SUF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18
STM U15
STMS U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BEBU2
BEBU3
KAPF7
KAPF8
LEO5
LEO6
LEO7
LGW2
MIDO1
MIDO2
SUF1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
BEBU
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MIDO
SUF
[alle]
SUF1
MIDO1
BEBU2
LGW2
MIDO2
BEBU3
LEO5
LEO6
KAPF7
LEO7
KAPF8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Nordost, Leg 2, Round 3 (duration: 10.02.2020-14.02.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
3
Thu.
13.02.2020 18:30
LEO5
-
BEBU3
4:6
Tischtenniszentrum SV Leoben
David Zwigl
Dorotheea Alexandru
1:3
Ronald Tremmel
Rafael Ebner
3:0
Richard Nudl
Helmut Reiterer
0:3
David Zwigl
/
Richard Nudl
Rafael Ebner
/
Helmut Reiterer
0:3
Ronald Tremmel
Dorotheea Alexandru
3:1
David Zwigl
Helmut Reiterer
0:3
Richard Nudl
Rafael Ebner
3:2
Ronald Tremmel
Helmut Reiterer
1:3
Richard Nudl
Dorotheea Alexandru
3:0
David Zwigl
Rafael Ebner
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Wed.
12.02.2020 18:30
BEBU2
-
LGW2
5:5
VS Bruck-Berndorf
Herwig Luftensteiner
Manuel Baier
3:0
Heike Jauck
Heinz Dieter Berger
1:3
Andreas Kaiser
Michael Koopmans
3:1
Heike Jauck
/
Andreas Kaiser
Michael Koopmans
/
Heinz Dieter Berger
2:3
Herwig Luftensteiner
Heinz Dieter Berger
3:1
Andreas Kaiser
Manuel Baier
3:1
Heike Jauck
Michael Koopmans
0:3
Andreas Kaiser
Heinz Dieter Berger
1:3
Herwig Luftensteiner
Michael Koopmans
3:2
Heike Jauck
Manuel Baier
1:3
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Tue.
24.03.2020 19:00
MIDO2
-
MIDO1
VS Mitterdorf
Result not submitted.
2
3
Mon.
10.02.2020 18:00
SUF1
-
KAPF7
2:6
Teufelsteinsaal
Mario Winter
Bernd Handler
1:3
Janusz Wolowiec
Wolfgang Heimrath
3:1
Klaus Zink
Mario Koinegg
1:3
Mario Winter
/
Janusz Wolowiec
Bernd Handler
/
Mario Koinegg
2:3
Janusz Wolowiec
Bernd Handler
1:3
Mario Winter
Mario Koinegg
0:3
Klaus Zink
Wolfgang Heimrath
3:2
Janusz Wolowiec
Mario Koinegg
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Tue.
11.02.2020 18:30
LEO7
-
KAPF8
1:6
Tischtenniszentrum SV Leoben
Arnold Juri
Daniela Schwinger
0:3
Michael Griesser
Fabian Granitz
1:3
Markus Milos
Bettina Ladinik
2:3
Arnold Juri
/
Markus Milos
Bettina Ladinik
/
Fabian Granitz
0:3
Arnold Juri
Fabian Granitz
0:3
Markus Milos
Daniela Schwinger
3:1
Michael Griesser
Bettina Ladinik
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy