XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BEBU
FROB
KUST
LZFR
NEUD
ÜBBA
VILL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Eröffnungsturnier
Grunddurchgang
Finalturnier
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich
ÖM U18 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
1. Damen-Bundesliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
2. Herren-Bundesliga B
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BEBU1
FROB1
FROB2
KUST1
LZFR1
NEUD1
ÜBBA1
VILL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Damen
[alle]
1. Damen-Bundesliga
1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-8
1. Damen-Bundesliga Qualifi...
2. Damen-Bundesliga
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga ...
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
2. Herren-Bundesliga B
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualif...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualif...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualif...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualif...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualif...
ÖM U11 Platz 1-3
ÖM U11 Platz 4-6
ÖM U11 Platz 7-9
ÖM U11 Vorrunde A
ÖM U11 Vorrunde B
ÖM U11 Vorrunde C
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 1-4
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 5-7
ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde B
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-4
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 5-7
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 1-3
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 4-6
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde C
ÖM U18 weiblich Platz 1-4
ÖM U18 weiblich Platz 5-7
ÖM U18 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U18 weiblich Vorrunde B
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 4-6
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 7-10
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde C
ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4
ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 5-6
ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde B
Österreichischer Tischtenni...
Österreichischer Tischtenni...
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
BEBU
FROB
KUST
LZFR
NEUD
ÜBBA
VILL
[alle]
KTTV - VILL1
NÖTTV - NEUD1
OÖTTV - FROB1
OÖTTV - LZFR1
OÖTTV - FROB2
STTTV - BEBU1
STTTV - ÜBBA1
TTTV - KUST1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Damen-Bundesliga, Leg 2, Round 2 (original date: 03.02.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
2
Sat.
03.02.2018 16:00
ÜBBA1
-
BEBU1
3:4
Sportpark Lissfeld
Lisa Storer
Rosa Sauer
3:0
Melanie Welkhammer
Nicole Galitschitsch
1:3
Adriana Minerova
Katja Tomazic
2:3
Lisa Storer
/
Melanie Welkhammer
Nicole Galitschitsch
/
Katja Tomazic
3:2
Lisa Storer
Nicole Galitschitsch
2:3
Adriana Minerova
Rosa Sauer
3:0
Melanie Welkhammer
Katja Tomazic
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
2
Sat.
03.02.2018 16:00
KUST1
-
VILL1
1:6
Sportpark Lissfeld
Anita Nyitrai
Amelie Solja
0:3
Daniela Moser
Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi
0:3
Györgyi Bene
Liudmila Kiritsa
0:3
Anita Nyitrai
/
Daniela Moser
Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi
/
Amelie Solja
0:3
Anita Nyitrai
Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi
3:1
Györgyi Bene
Amelie Solja
0:3
Daniela Moser
Liudmila Kiritsa
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
2
Sat.
03.02.2018 16:00
LZFR1
-
FROB2
5:2
Sportpark Lissfeld
Karoline Mischek
Tin Tin Ho
3:1
Ines Diendorfer
Linda Bergström
0:3
Alicia Cote
Sophia Kellermann
3:1
Karoline Mischek
/
Alicia Cote
Linda Bergström
/
Tin Tin Ho
3:1
Karoline Mischek
Linda Bergström
1:3
Alicia Cote
Tin Tin Ho
3:2
Ines Diendorfer
Lena Promberger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Sat.
03.02.2018 16:00
NEUD1
-
FROB1
2:5
Sportpark Lissfeld
Sophie Schuster
Mo Zhang
0:3
Simona Fabianova
Lucia Truksova
0:3
Selina Leitner
Christine Oberfichtner
3:1
Sophie Schuster
/
Selina Leitner
Lucia Truksova
/
Mo Zhang
0:3
Sophie Schuster
Lucia Truksova
0:3
Selina Leitner
Mo Zhang
0:3
Simona Fabianova
Christine Oberfichtner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy