XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTR
DWEL
FROB
KEPI
OFTE
RITR
SGNM
SGNS
SGWS
SPHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTR3
DWEL2
FROB6
KEPI1
OFTE1
RITR3
SGNM3
SGNS2
SGWS4
SPHO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
David Ebner
(
RC-Graph
), 58 matches, 26 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 44,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte (2021/2022)
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB (2021/2022)
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels (2021/2022)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021 (2021/2022)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022 (2021/2022)
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bian Benjamin
Deubel Jonas
Ebenführer Reinhold
Edlinger Gerald
Gallopp Christoph
Glöckl Hermann
Greifeneder Elias
Grimm Daniel
Hajek Markus
Hebesberger Franz
Hillingrathner Günther
Huber Norbert
Kaindl Gabriel
Kaltenbrunner Dennis
Kefer Otto
Kemenater Elias
Kimbacher Franz
Kimbacher Georg
Klausriegler Tim
Kloibhofer Jonas
Kobler Franz
Kolnberger Gerhard
Kronsteiner Doris
Kurzmann Daniel
Kutsam Thomas
Laczkovits Daniel
Lengauer Heinz
Mairhofer Friedrich
Mayrdorfer Klaus
Mentzl Nigel
Naderer Clemens
Nenning Bernhard
Neuböck Herbert
Neuhauser Michael
Niederhauser Max
Posch Christoph
Posch Sebastian
Prielinger Peter
Rampetsreiter Franz
Rossmann Lukas
Scheck Richard
Schnetzinger Madeleine
Schütz Arthur
Steinbeiß Elias
Stöckl Manuel
Tengl Tomas
Trifkovic Uros
Tüchler Robin
Waibel Harald
Wolf Fabian
Zaric Stefan
players of all clubs
BACH
BREG
DIET
FROB
KAC
KRMÜ
LAVA
MICH
OBERP
PETT
RITR
SGNS
SGWS
SKLW
STKI
TRAK
TULL
UNWE
VISA
VOEL
VORD
VÖLM
WAHA
all
W
L
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U17 männlich Hauptrunde
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 694 ± 45
-
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
0:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U17 männlich Hauptrunde
Elias Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 760 ± 90
-
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
0:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U17 männlich Hauptrunde
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
3:1
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U17 männlich VR Gruppe B
Daniel Laczkovits (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 972 ± 72
-
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
1:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U17 männlich VR Gruppe B
Nigel Mentzl (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 63
-
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
0:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U17 männlich VR Gruppe B
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Daniel Grimm (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 397 ± 102
3:0
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U19 männlich HR
Fabian Wolf (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1377 ± 37
-
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
3:0
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
1: U19 männlich
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
1:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
1: U19 männlich
Daniel Laczkovits (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 972 ± 72
-
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
2:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
1: U19 männlich
Elias Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 760 ± 90
-
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
1:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
A: BL-Mannschaft-Männlich-R5
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
3:1
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
A: BL-Mannschaft-Männlich-R4
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Elias Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 760 ± 90
3:0
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
A: BL-Mannschaft Männlich R2
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Jonas Deubel (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 87
0:3
12.06.2022
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3
Gruppe 01
Peter Prielinger (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 39
-
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
W
12.06.2022
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3
Gruppe 01
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Christoph Posch (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1213 ± 42
W
12.06.2022
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3
Gruppe 01
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Clemens Naderer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1582 ± 40
L
12.06.2022
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3
Gruppe 01
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Elias Greifeneder (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1387 ± 33
L
12.06.2022
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3
Gruppe 01
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Max Niederhauser (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 62
L
12.06.2022
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3
Gruppe 01
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 65
L
12.06.2022
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3
Gruppe 01
Arthur Schütz (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
W
11.04.2022
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
2
9
Uros Trifkovic (KRMÜ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1658 ± 61
-
David Ebner (SGRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
3:0
11.04.2022
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
2
9
Gerald Edlinger (KRMÜ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1591 ± 54
-
David Ebner (SGRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
3:2
11.04.2022
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
2
9
Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1412 ± 54
-
David Ebner (SGRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
0:3
03.05.2022
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
8
Daniel Kurzmann (STKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1388 ± 46
-
David Ebner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
2:3
03.05.2022
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
8
Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1397 ± 46
-
David Ebner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
3:1
29.04.2022
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
7
David Ebner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Franz Kimbacher (SGWS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1418 ± 44
0:3
29.04.2022
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
7
David Ebner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Franz Hebesberger (SGWS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1464 ± 41
1:3
29.04.2022
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
7
David Ebner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Georg Kimbacher (SGWS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1346 ± 46
0:3
08.04.2022
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
2
5
Madeleine Schnetzinger (DIET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 660 ± 60
-
David Ebner (SGRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
0:3
08.04.2022
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
2
5
Markus Hajek (DIET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1487 ± 65
-
David Ebner (SGRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
3:0
01.04.2022
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
2
4
David Ebner (SGRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Sebastian Posch (VORD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1264 ± 57
3:2
01.04.2022
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
2
4
David Ebner (SGRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Benjamin Bian (VORD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1289 ± 42
0:3
04.03.2022
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
1
9
David Ebner (SGRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Hermann Glöckl (KRMÜ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1256 ± 64
3:2
04.03.2022
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
1
9
David Ebner (SGRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Harald Waibel (KRMÜ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1226 ± 50
3:1
04.03.2022
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
1
9
David Ebner (SGRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Otto Kefer (KRMÜ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1253 ± 72
3:0
11.02.2022
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
1
7
David Ebner (SGRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1527 ± 49
0:3
11.02.2022
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
1
7
David Ebner (SGRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Herbert Neuböck (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1283 ± 54
2:3
11.02.2022
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
1
7
David Ebner (SGRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Manuel Stöckl (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1625 ± 50
0:3
04.02.2022
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
1
6
Tomas Tengl (PETT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1601 ± 47
-
David Ebner (SGRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
3:0
04.02.2022
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
1
6
Michael Neuhauser (PETT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1537 ± 47
-
David Ebner (SGRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
3:0
04.02.2022
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
1
6
Franz Kobler (PETT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 42
-
David Ebner (SGRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
3:0
05.11.2021
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
1
5
David Ebner (SGRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Klaus Mayrdorfer (VISA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1225 ± 54
2:3
05.11.2021
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
1
5
David Ebner (SGRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Richard Scheck (VISA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 52
3:0
05.11.2021
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
1
5
David Ebner (SGRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Reinhold Ebenführer (VISA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1295 ± 59
3:0
13.10.2021
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
1
3
David Ebner (SGRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Heinz Lengauer (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1506 ± 56
1:3
13.10.2021
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
1
3
David Ebner (SGRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Bernhard Nenning (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1558 ± 49
2:3
13.10.2021
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
1
3
David Ebner (SGRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Thomas Kutsam (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1231 ± 51
3:1
07.10.2021
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
1
2
Norbert Huber (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1376 ± 45
-
David Ebner (SGRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
3:0
07.10.2021
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
1
2
Franz Rampetsreiter (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 53
-
David Ebner (SGRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
2:3
30.09.2021
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
1
Friedrich Mairhofer (MICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1386 ± 48
-
David Ebner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
3:0
30.09.2021
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
1
Tim Klausriegler (MICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1161 ± 93
-
David Ebner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
1:3
30.09.2021
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
1
Dennis Kaltenbrunner (MICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1515 ± 44
-
David Ebner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
3:1
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 1 - U18 ml Hauptrunde
Stefan Zaric (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1788 ± 37
-
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
3:0
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb A - Bundesländer
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 919 ± 92
-
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
1:3
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb A - Bundesländer
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Stefan Zaric (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1788 ± 37
0:3
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb A - Bundesländer
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Robin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1287 ± 67
0:3
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 1 - U18 ml
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
L
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 1 - U18 ml
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 469 ± 66
-
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy