XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DUFO
GENG
GRAM
HRTK
PFAR
STRH
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DUFO5
GENG2
GRAM3
HRTK1
HRTK2
PFAR1
STRH3
WALD3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
DUFO
GENG
GRAM
HRTK
PFAR
STRH
WALD
[alle]
PFAR1
HRTK1
GENG2
HRTK2
GRAM3
STRH3
WALD3
DUFO5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West, Leg 1, Round 9 (duration: 28.02.2022-05.03.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
9
Fri.
04.03.2022 19:30
GENG2
-
WALD3
3:8
VS Untergeng
Rudolf Rammerstorfer
Husam Qasem
3:0
Samuel Durstberger
Erich Loidl
0:3
Matthias Schicho
Martin Raber
0:3
Michael Schicho
Ralf Brandstätter
0:3
Michael Schicho
/
Matthias Schicho
Erich Loidl
/
Ralf Brandstätter
0:3
Rudolf Rammerstorfer
Erich Loidl
0:3
Samuel Durstberger
Husam Qasem
3:2
Michael Schicho
Martin Raber
3:1
Matthias Schicho
Ralf Brandstätter
0:3
Rudolf Rammerstorfer
/
Samuel Durstberger
Johann Raber
/
Husam Qasem
0:3
Michael Schicho
Erich Loidl
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
9
Mon.
28.02.2022 19:00
HRTK1
-
DUFO5
10:0
VS Aschach
Jakob Pecherstorfer
w.o.
3:0
August Anton Wurm
Heinrich Auberger
3:0
Max Voglgruber
w.o.
3:0
Florian Jäger
Johann Hager
3:0
Florian Jäger
/
Jakob Pecherstorfer
Johann Hager
/
Heinrich Auberger
3:0
Jakob Pecherstorfer
Heinrich Auberger
3:0
August Anton Wurm
w.o.
3:0
Florian Jäger
w.o.
3:0
Max Voglgruber
Johann Hager
3:0
August Anton Wurm
/
Max Voglgruber
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
9
Mon.
28.02.2022 18:30
HRTK2
-
GRAM3
0:10
VS Aschach
Philipp Mayrbäurl
Stefan Müller
3:1
w.o.
Gerhard Dumfart
0:3
Marvin Reisinger
Ewald Schlosser
0:3
w.o.
Helmut Mitter
0:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
Gerhard Dumfart
/
Helmut Mitter
0:3
Philipp Mayrbäurl
Gerhard Dumfart
1:3
w.o.
Stefan Müller
0:3
w.o.
Ewald Schlosser
0:3
Marvin Reisinger
Helmut Mitter
2:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
Ewald Schlosser
/
Stefan Müller
0:3
w.o.
Gerhard Dumfart
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy