XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUDO
GUTA
PERG
PICH
RECH
SAXE
SGKA
SPWD
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUDO1
GUTA3
PERG1
PICH2
RECH2
SAXE3
SGKA2
SPWD2
SPWD3
WRTA3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landeklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U11 Landesliga W
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 Landesklasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
AUDO
GUTA
PERG
PICH
RECH
SAXE
SGKA
SPWD
WRTA
[alle]
PERG1
AUDO1
PICH2
RECH2
SGKA2
SPWD2
SAXE3
GUTA3
WRTA3
SPWD3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost, Leg 2, Round 7 (duration: 09.03.2020-14.03.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
7
Mon.
09.03.2020 19:30
SAXE3
-
SPWD3
9:1
Musik HS Saxen
Konrad Hennerbichler
Josef Gassner
3:1
David Holzer
Johann Riegler
3:1
Michael Windischhofer
Christian Donninger
3:1
Bernhard Brunner
Robert Sebök
3:1
Bernhard Brunner
/
Michael Windischhofer
Robert Sebök
/
Josef Gassner
3:2
David Holzer
Josef Gassner
3:1
Konrad Hennerbichler
Johann Riegler
2:3
Michael Windischhofer
Robert Sebök
3:2
Bernhard Brunner
Christian Donninger
3:0
David Holzer
/
Konrad Hennerbichler
Johann Riegler
/
Christian Donninger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Fri.
13.03.2020 19:30
WRTA3
-
GUTA3
VS Wartberg
Result not submitted.
2
7
Fri.
13.03.2020 19:30
SPWD2
-
RECH2
NMS Waldhausen
Result not submitted.
2
7
Tue.
10.03.2020 19:15
PICH2
-
PERG1
4:8
VS 44 Pichling
Jochen Auinger
Elias Schöberl
0:3
Helmut Ruhsam
Martin Ebersmüller
3:2
Hans Peter Schaljo
Harald Gutzelnig
0:3
Wolfgang Pöhlmann
Franz Mayrhofer
1:3
Jochen Auinger
/
Hans Peter Schaljo
Franz Mayrhofer
/
Elias Schöberl
0:3
Helmut Ruhsam
Elias Schöberl
2:3
Jochen Auinger
Martin Ebersmüller
3:2
Hans Peter Schaljo
Franz Mayrhofer
2:3
Wolfgang Pöhlmann
Harald Gutzelnig
3:2
Helmut Ruhsam
/
Wolfgang Pöhlmann
Martin Ebersmüller
/
Harald Gutzelnig
2:3
Helmut Ruhsam
Franz Mayrhofer
3:1
Wolfgang Pöhlmann
Elias Schöberl
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Fri.
13.03.2020 19:00
AUDO1
-
SGKA2
VS Naarn
Result not submitted.
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy