XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
IMST
INNS
INZI
MILS
PSVT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
IMST1
INNS6
INNS7
INZI3
MILS3
PSVT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Endrunde Herbst
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
IMST
INNS
INZI
MILS
PSVT
[alle]
IMST1
PSVT1
MILS3
INZI3
INNS6
INNS7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off, Leg 1, Round 5 (duration: 26.02.2017-04.03.2017)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Tue.
28.02.2017 20:00
INNS7
-
INZI3
5:5
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Thomas Tappeiner
Dietmar Krug
3:2
Sibylle Höfer
Josef Mössmer
3:1
David Pühringer
Serafino Scirtuicchio
0:3
Sibylle Höfer
/
David Pühringer
Dietmar Krug
/
Josef Mössmer
3:2
Thomas Tappeiner
Josef Mössmer
3:1
David Pühringer
Dietmar Krug
1:3
Sibylle Höfer
Serafino Scirtuicchio
0:3
David Pühringer
Josef Mössmer
0:3
Thomas Tappeiner
Serafino Scirtuicchio
0:3
Sibylle Höfer
Dietmar Krug
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Tue.
28.02.2017 20:00
INNS6
-
PSVT1
6:1
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Julian Balling
Helmuth Weiskopf
3:2
Andreas Hauser
Martin Melcher
3:0
Dominik Wilhelm
Rudolf Raffeiner
3:2
Julian Balling
/
Andreas Hauser
Rudolf Raffeiner
/
Martin Melcher
3:2
Julian Balling
Martin Melcher
3:1
Dominik Wilhelm
Helmuth Weiskopf
2:3
Andreas Hauser
Rudolf Raffeiner
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Thu.
02.03.2017 19:30
IMST1
-
MILS3
3:6
VS Imst Unterstadt, Turnhalle
Lukas Greuter
Alfred Ortner
3:0
Alexander Petter
Horst Pfeifhofer
3:1
Radovan Sira
Rainer Neunteufl
2:3
Alexander Petter
/
Radovan Sira
Rainer Neunteufl
/
Horst Pfeifhofer
1:3
Lukas Greuter
Horst Pfeifhofer
0:3
Radovan Sira
Alfred Ortner
3:0
Alexander Petter
Rainer Neunteufl
0:3
Radovan Sira
Horst Pfeifhofer
2:3
Lukas Greuter
Rainer Neunteufl
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy