XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
JOHN
KIRB
REUT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
FULP1
INNS3
JOHN1
KIRB1
REUT1
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Endrunde Herbst
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
INNS
JOHN
KIRB
REUT
WOHO
[alle]
FULP1
REUT1
WOHO1
JOHN1
KIRB1
INNS3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga Meister-Play-Off, Leg 1, Round 5 (duration: 26.02.2017-04.03.2017)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Thu.
02.03.2017 20:00
KIRB1
-
JOHN1
5:5
VS Kirchbichl, Turnhalle
Theresa Prosch
Mario Salfenmoser
0:3
Lara Margreiter
Harald Jesacher
0:3
Manfred Pfluger
Harald Eberharter
3:1
Theresa Prosch
/
Manfred Pfluger
Mario Salfenmoser
/
Harald Jesacher
3:1
Theresa Prosch
Harald Jesacher
0:3
Manfred Pfluger
Mario Salfenmoser
3:1
Lara Margreiter
Harald Eberharter
0:3
Manfred Pfluger
Harald Jesacher
3:0
Theresa Prosch
Harald Eberharter
3:0
Lara Margreiter
Mario Salfenmoser
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Wed.
01.03.2017 20:00
FULP1
-
WOHO1
4:6
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Hermann Eigentler
Markus Dabernig
0:3
Alexander Rainalter
Martin Kronbichler
2:3
Horst Trefalt
Alexander Mayrhofer
3:0
Alexander Rainalter
/
Horst Trefalt
Markus Dabernig
/
Martin Kronbichler
1:3
Alexander Rainalter
Markus Dabernig
0:3
Hermann Eigentler
Alexander Mayrhofer
3:0
Horst Trefalt
Martin Kronbichler
3:2
Alexander Rainalter
Alexander Mayrhofer
3:2
Horst Trefalt
Markus Dabernig
2:3
Hermann Eigentler
Martin Kronbichler
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Tue.
28.02.2017 19:00
REUT1
-
INNS3
4:6
NMS Reutte Untermarkt, Turnsaal
Heinz-Peter Strele
Adrian Dillon
0:3
Piotr Chmielak
Gerhard Stecher
3:0
Manfred Storf
Jaron Edlinger
1:3
Piotr Chmielak
/
Manfred Storf
Adrian Dillon
/
Jaron Edlinger
3:2
Piotr Chmielak
Adrian Dillon
3:0
Heinz-Peter Strele
Jaron Edlinger
0:3
Manfred Storf
Gerhard Stecher
2:3
Piotr Chmielak
Jaron Edlinger
0:3
Manfred Storf
Adrian Dillon
3:2
Heinz-Peter Strele
Gerhard Stecher
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy