XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALT
KIRB
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Plätze 1 - 9
Plätze 10 - 17
Plätze 19 - 23
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
FULP1
HALT1
KIRB1
KIRB7
KUST3
RUM1
SCHZ1
VOZI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U13
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Damen Finalturnier
Damen Grunddurchgang
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
U13 Plätze 19 - 23
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U17 Liga
U19 Liga
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
FULP
HALT
KIRB
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
VOZI
[alle]
RUM1
HALT1
FULP1
SCHZ1
KIRB1
KUST3
VOZI4
KIRB7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C, Leg 1, Round 5 (original date: 25.11.2023)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Sat.
25.11.2023 09:30
KIRB7
-
HALT1
0:3
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Lukas Handle
Tobias Gartner
0:3
Laura Mader
Lukas Figallo
1:3
Lukas Handle
/
Laura Mader
Tobias Gartner
/
Alexander Dummer
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sat.
25.11.2023 09:30
KUST3
-
VOZI4
3:0
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Lena Wurnig
Emil Nuhic
3:1
Maximilian Zöttl
Dominic Liensberger
3:0
Tobias Schmid
/
Maximilian Zöttl
Emil Nuhic
/
Dominic Liensberger
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sat.
25.11.2023 09:30
SCHZ1
-
RUM1
0:3
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Florian Sautner
Florian Dietrich
0:3
Leo Fragner
Luis Seeberger
2:3
Leo Fragner
/
Florian Sautner
Luis Seeberger
/
Florian Dietrich
1:3
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sat.
25.11.2023 09:30
KIRB1
-
FULP1
3:0
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Lilly Gruber
Emma Lanegger
3:0
Lara Schaubmair
Philipp Larch
3:0
Lara Schaubmair
/
Lilly Gruber
Philipp Larch
/
Emma Lanegger
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy