XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUDO
GORW
MAUT
PERG
RECH
RIED
SPWD
SWER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
AUDO3
GORW3
MAUT4
PERG2
RECH4
RIED4
SPWD5
SWER3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
AUDO
GORW
MAUT
PERG
RECH
RIED
SPWD
SWER
[alle]
PERG2
AUDO3
SWER3
GORW3
MAUT4
RIED4
RECH4
SPWD5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost, Leg 1, Round 4 (duration: 06.11.2023-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Fri.
10.11.2023 19:30
GORW3
-
RECH4
2:8
HS St. Georgen am Walde
Lydia Kaiselgruber
Andreas Lumetzberger
0:3
Lumetsberger Janik
Doris Böschl
3:2
Jonas Grünsteidl
Werner Nenning
1:3
Jakob Koglgruber
David Holzer
2:3
Lydia Kaiselgruber
/
Jonas Grünsteidl
Doris Böschl
/
Werner Nenning
0:3
Lydia Kaiselgruber
Doris Böschl
0:3
Lumetsberger Janik
Andreas Lumetzberger
1:3
Jakob Koglgruber
Werner Nenning
3:2
Jonas Grünsteidl
David Holzer
0:3
Jakob Koglgruber
/
Lumetsberger Janik
David Holzer
/
Andreas Lumetzberger
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Fri.
10.11.2023 19:30
SPWD5
-
MAUT4
6:8
NMS Waldhausen
Sandra Berger
Markus Prinz
0:3
Endre Pelsöczi
Wolfgang Ahrer
3:1
Harald Berger
Julia Hochstöger
3:1
Martina Steindl
Jürgen Lehner
2:3
Martina Steindl
/
Sandra Berger
Jürgen Lehner
/
Julia Hochstöger
0:3
Endre Pelsöczi
Markus Prinz
3:1
Sandra Berger
Wolfgang Ahrer
0:3
Harald Berger
Jürgen Lehner
3:2
Martina Steindl
Julia Hochstöger
3:2
Endre Pelsöczi
/
Harald Berger
Wolfgang Ahrer
/
Markus Prinz
1:3
Endre Pelsöczi
Jürgen Lehner
3:2
Martina Steindl
Markus Prinz
0:3
Harald Berger
Wolfgang Ahrer
0:3
Sandra Berger
Julia Hochstöger
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Fri.
10.11.2023 19:00
PERG2
-
AUDO3
7:7
VS Perg
David Grillnberger
Philipp Hofstätter
3:2
Wolfgang Ebner
Mario Hofstätter
3:1
Leonard Lettner
Jonas Kainberger
2:3
Philipp Leimer
Florian Hackl-Lehner
3:2
Philipp Leimer
/
David Grillnberger
Florian Hackl-Lehner
/
Philipp Hofstätter
2:3
Wolfgang Ebner
Philipp Hofstätter
3:2
David Grillnberger
Mario Hofstätter
2:3
Leonard Lettner
Florian Hackl-Lehner
0:3
Philipp Leimer
Jonas Kainberger
3:0
Wolfgang Ebner
/
Leonard Lettner
Mario Hofstätter
/
Jonas Kainberger
3:1
Wolfgang Ebner
Florian Hackl-Lehner
3:1
Philipp Leimer
Philipp Hofstätter
2:3
Leonard Lettner
Mario Hofstätter
0:3
David Grillnberger
Jonas Kainberger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Fri.
10.11.2023 19:00
RIED4
-
SWER3
8:6
NMS Ried/Riedmark
Johann Peter Tischberger
Benjamin Mayr
3:0
Kurt Reisetbauer
Nevio Beneder
3:0
Aramis Fichtinger
Matthias Peterseil
0:3
David Froschauer
Christoph Peterseil
1:3
Johann Peter Tischberger
/
Kurt Reisetbauer
Christoph Peterseil
/
Matthias Peterseil
3:0
Kurt Reisetbauer
Benjamin Mayr
3:0
Johann Peter Tischberger
Nevio Beneder
3:0
Aramis Fichtinger
Christoph Peterseil
0:3
David Froschauer
Matthias Peterseil
3:1
Aramis Fichtinger
/
David Froschauer
Benjamin Mayr
/
Nevio Beneder
0:3
Kurt Reisetbauer
Christoph Peterseil
3:0
David Froschauer
Benjamin Mayr
0:3
Aramis Fichtinger
Nevio Beneder
0:3
Johann Peter Tischberger
Matthias Peterseil
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy