XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
MNST
PILL
RUM
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst
Einsteigerklasse Unterland Herbst
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP1
FULP2
MNST1
PILL1
RUM2
SVGT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler Einsteigerbewerb
[alle]
Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck ...
Einsteigerklasse Unterland ...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Damen Klasse
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U13 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U15 Frühjahr
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U17 Liga
U19 Liga
Plätze 1 - 16
Plätze 17 - 29
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Vorrunde Gruppe D
Vorrunde Gruppe E
Vorrunde Gruppe F
Vorrunde Gruppe G
Vorrunde Gruppe H
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
MNST
PILL
RUM
SVGT
[alle]
SVGT1
FULP1
MNST1
PILL1
FULP2
RUM2
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 10.04.2022-23.04.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Tue.
12.04.2022 20:00
MNST1
-
PILL1
7:3
Volksschule Münster
Patrick Lösch
Martin Schlechter
0:3
Thomas Kostenzer
Karl-Heinz Wölbitsch
3:0
Alexander Kostenzer
Franko Tomasini
3:0
Alexander Kostenzer
/
Thomas Kostenzer
Martin Schlechter
/
Franko Tomasini
3:0
Thomas Kostenzer
Martin Schlechter
0:3
Patrick Lösch
Franko Tomasini
3:0
Alexander Kostenzer
Karl-Heinz Wölbitsch
3:2
Thomas Kostenzer
Franko Tomasini
3:1
Alexander Kostenzer
Martin Schlechter
1:3
Patrick Lösch
Karl-Heinz Wölbitsch
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Wed.
13.04.2022 20:00
FULP2
-
SVGT1
2:8
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Jürgen Schwarz
Ferdinand Gamharter
3:0
Bernhard Reimair
Michael Weißbacher
1:3
Maximilian Appelt
Mario Cech
0:3
Jürgen Schwarz
/
Maximilian Appelt
Mario Cech
/
Michael Weißbacher
1:3
Jürgen Schwarz
Michael Weißbacher
0:3
Maximilian Appelt
Ferdinand Gamharter
2:3
Bernhard Reimair
Mario Cech
0:3
Maximilian Appelt
Michael Weißbacher
3:0
Jürgen Schwarz
Mario Cech
1:3
Bernhard Reimair
Ferdinand Gamharter
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Mon.
25.04.2022 19:30
FULP1
-
RUM2
8:2
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Clemens Wanker
Alfons Hölbling
3:1
Leni Grabmüller
Valentin Zimmermann
3:0
Vanessa Wanker
Karl Reissner
3:2
Leni Grabmüller
/
Clemens Wanker
Valentin Zimmermann
/
Karl Reissner
3:2
Clemens Wanker
Valentin Zimmermann
2:3
Vanessa Wanker
Alfons Hölbling
3:2
Leni Grabmüller
Karl Reissner
3:0
Vanessa Wanker
Valentin Zimmermann
0:3
Clemens Wanker
Karl Reissner
3:1
Leni Grabmüller
Alfons Hölbling
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy